+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro
Place Bib Name Gen Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Ind                    
Female                    
1. 26 Sasu Nicoleta- Marinela f TAPARO 03:43.70 04:01.47 04:19.27 04:14.29 03:56.05 20:14.76
2. 39 NICULICI Sabina f DEPOMURES SA 03:55.16 04:14.89 04:19.40 04:24.82 04:10.58 21:04.84
3. 90 Bálint Réka f Gold Gym 03:59.42 04:19.48 04:22.31 04:21.68 04:11.65 21:14.52
4. 91 Radu Eva f Gold Gym 03:59.68 04:19.33 04:22.36 04:22.32 04:11.09 21:14.76
5. 107 Lacan Raluca f MULTINVEST SRL 03:58.43 04:18.46 04:49.89 05:05.22 04:21.28 22:33.25
6. 92 Nagy Felicia f Gold Gym 04:18.90 04:52.81 04:56.53 04:34.87 04:26.11 23:09.20
7. 108 Vezan Claudia f Scoala Gimnaziala Craciunelu de Jos 04:17.90 04:50.87 05:05.81 04:57.77 04:20.04 23:32.37
8. 88 Marton Pici Monika f gold gym 04:08.99 04:48.86 04:57.80 04:57.84 04:42.20 23:35.67
9. 96 Weinraub Judith f Gold Gym Targu Mures 04:08.31 04:40.34 04:57.13 05:01.56 04:50.26 23:37.58
10. 9 Ildiko Marton f Gold Gym 04:08.95 04:39.62 04:57.11 05:01.61 04:59.13 23:46.40
11. 122 Daniela Balean f SC. Dona SRL 04:30.94 04:49.86 04:56.86 05:02.69 04:55.84 24:16.17
12. 124 Erika Csilla f Fitness Gym 04:27.26 04:55.53 05:09.48 05:05.59 04:54.05 24:31.90
13. 89 Laszlo Elena f Gold gym 04:15.18 04:56.52 05:05.00 05:29.64 05:12.86 24:59.18
14. 31 Baciu Irina Alina f Herbalife 05:30.37 05:11.20 05:06.69 05:08.38 04:52.90 25:49.53
15. 2 Filip Adriana f UM 01010 Tg. Mures 04:47.36 05:02.23 05:12.35 05:41.50 05:17.25 26:00.66
16. 120 Andrea Lazar f Gedeon Richter Romania 04:59.80 05:21.99 05:21.91 05:25.63 05:23.73 26:33.05
17. 70 CALIMAN ALEXANDRA f DVSE RO 04:47.42 05:11.47 05:34.13 05:33.23 05:28.67 26:34.90
18. 95 FECHETE RAMONA f GOLD GYM 04:54.89 05:23.08 05:29.99 05:32.88 05:22.52 26:43.34
19. 78 ATELEAN NOEMI f SCM PROCARDIA 05:20.01 05:28.35 05:36.40 05:23.56 05:16.81 27:05.12
20. 22 Biro Melania f Bestjobs Recrutare 05:20.73 05:31.68 05:49.04 06:04.15 05:42.32 28:27.91
21. 114 Zelma Torok f Gedeon Richter Romania 05:27.08 05:58.79 06:09.03 06:11.82 05:21.33 29:08.04
22. 115 Erika Reddig f Gedeon Richter 05:27.08 05:58.89 06:09.00 06:11.86 05:40.66 29:27.47
23. 16 Ramona Grindean f UNICREDIT BANK 06:06.14 05:54.80 06:04.55 06:06.21 05:58.07 30:09.77
24. 24 Suhanea Daniela f BestJobs 05:20.46 06:06.41 06:22.49 06:16.87 06:05.48 30:11.69
25. 4 GHERASIM MIHAELA f UNICREDIT BANK 06:02.08 05:49.18 05:55.75 06:20.21 06:08.64 30:15.83
26. 87 Gurghian Andreea f Herbalife 05:31.67 05:56.21 06:20.89 06:14.69 06:20.99 30:24.42
27. 17 FAGARAS LIDIA f UNICREDIT BANK 05:48.04 05:52.98 06:07.80 06:18.91 06:25.23 30:32.95
28. 62 Szocs Orsolya f CIE Matricon 06:01.12 06:23.83 06:25.79 06:24.44 06:03.60 31:18.77
29. 15 MATEIU ANCA f UNICREDIT BANK 06:37.87 06:24.51 06:31.41 06:20.99 06:02.63 31:57.40
30. 14 CONTIU ADELA f UNICREDIT BANK 06:37.98 06:24.40 06:31.61 06:20.88 06:02.68 31:57.53
31. 44 Varga Orsolya f Novochem Romania SRL 06:18.64 06:34.12 06:38.09 06:31.27 06:08.12 32:10.22
32. 45 Eross Zsuzsanna f Novochem Romania SRL 06:18.64 06:33.62 06:38.25 06:31.41 06:08.68 32:10.58
33. 12 Anca Bergean f UNICREDIT BANK 06:18.11 06:38.95 06:31.71 06:34.37 06:12.23 32:15.35
34. 69 Oanea Ioana f PitechPlus 05:37.44 06:17.35 06:44.77 07:01.17 06:59.34 32:40.06
35. 46 Feketics Orsolya f Novochem Romania SRL 06:18.69 06:36.10 06:49.27 07:12.85 06:44.06 33:40.96
36. 5 SOS ROXANA f UNICREDIT BANK 06:37.72 06:24.99 07:10.97 06:53.08 06:37.19 33:43.94
37. 6 NICHI MARIA f UNICREDIT BANK 06:16.81 06:40.52 07:16.71 06:52.93 06:46.88 33:53.84
38. 8 BOER CARMEN f UNICREDIT BANK 05:49.80 06:39.99 06:56.69 07:18.67 07:15.24 34:00.37
39. 18 Tataru Ioana f UNICREDIT BANK 06:59.44 07:46.02 07:58.86 07:52.91 07:32.65 38:09.86
DNF 51 Dubau Daniela f CIE Matricon 1:40:11.73 00:31.83 00:33.38     1:41:16.93
DNF 11 PUSCAS CRISTINA f UNICREDIT BANK 06:36.84         06:36.84
Male                    
1. 119 Szabolcs Kovacs m SC. Titicom 02:58.22 03:11.64 03:17.07 03:17.03 03:11.05 15:54.99
2. 1 Magyarosi Szilard m Claubis Prod Com Impex Srl 02:57.79 03:12.86 03:17.14 03:18.97 03:15.30 16:02.04
3. 72 Pop Florin m TARTA COM SRL 03:22.40 03:21.07 03:23.43 03:29.42 03:11.92 16:48.21
4. 101 Timis Gelu-Viorel m M.A.I. 03:09.14 03:27.89 03:32.14 03:31.19 03:36.44 17:16.78
5. 118 Kalman Attila Koncz m Jazz&Bluzz 03:22.54 03:21.50 03:39.25 03:42.02 03:16.78 17:22.07
6. 93 Balint Zoltan m Gold Gym 03:18.30 03:29.25 03:36.31 03:41.46 03:18.89 17:24.19
7. 37 Balaj Ovidiu m Hirschmann Romania Srl 03:17.54 03:31.41 03:38.22 03:42.82 03:20.46 17:30.43
8. 100 Cordosan Radu m Turbo Logic 03:17.32 03:26.37 03:35.46 03:40.82 03:32.19 17:32.15
9. 50 MARCU MARIUS m DANUTRITION 03:14.53 03:33.67 03:40.79 03:42.65 03:43.06 17:54.69
10. 25 Capră Razvan m Bestjobs 03:19.40 03:32.40 03:43.47 03:50.29 03:36.08 18:01.63
11. 32 Olar Razvan m X-ISS 03:38.66 03:32.00 03:36.85 03:36.05 03:38.50 18:02.05
12. 47 Domokos Balázs m Gloobus 03:17.72 03:32.18 03:52.09 03:48.94 03:40.30 18:11.21
13. 109 Sandor Kocsis m PHARMAFARM SA 03:41.52 03:36.43 03:43.41 03:51.09 03:24.73 18:17.15
14. 30 Jakab Zoltan m Euro Gas Systems 03:17.48 03:35.78 03:49.74 03:56.81 03:40.35 18:20.14
15. 116 Dan Florin Aldea m Liceul Technologic Jidvei 03:24.77 03:37.60 03:49.08 03:47.43 03:43.53 18:22.40
16. 126 Geofrey Scaillet m Delacre 03:09.27 03:40.60 04:01.46 04:00.53 03:48.37 18:40.22
17. 71 ERBSZ Gil m TARTA COM SRL 03:26.92 03:48.94 03:54.27 03:56.63 03:42.83 18:49.57
18. 3 Micu Ioan m BRD GSG 03:26.46 03:44.67 03:55.27 03:55.96 03:51.14 18:53.48
19. 20 Pintea Adrian Tiberiu m BestJobs Recrutare SA 03:32.66 03:46.20 04:05.17 03:57.65 03:54.51 19:16.18
20. 23 Bernat Dorin m BestJobs 03:32.90 04:01.09 04:01.36 04:06.19 04:00.71 19:42.24
21. 94 DUCA OLIMPIU m GOLD GYM 03:34.60 03:58.15 04:08.21 04:07.84 03:55.80 19:44.58
22. 64 Radui Barna Levente m CIE Matricon 03:39.17 03:54.72 04:02.46 04:09.66 03:58.98 19:44.97
23. 63 Jucan Horatiu m CIE Matricon 03:36.58 03:59.23 04:09.85 04:13.75 03:54.55 19:53.94
24. 76 Hota Stelian m VALENTINO DISTRIBUTION 03:54.87 04:03.30 04:04.91 03:52.86 04:02.88 19:58.80
25. 123 Arpad Bereczki m Gedeon Richter Romania SA 03:39.90 04:09.69 04:15.66 04:07.89 03:57.52 20:10.64
26. 111 Mihai Voaides m CONSTRUCT STIL INOX 03:56.67 04:03.96 04:10.91 04:06.41 04:03.39 20:21.32
27. 121 Vilmos Gravuj m Gedeon Richter Romania 03:38.88 04:06.45 04:19.83 04:18.49 04:15.05 20:38.68
28. 48 Lakatos Csongor m Lidl Discount SRL 04:02.25 03:48.39 04:19.81 04:20.19 04:13.24 20:43.87
29. 49 Stoica Constantin Stelian m Kendrion Automotive SRL 03:35.30 03:57.59 04:11.27 04:42.85 04:23.33 20:50.32
30. 35 Nagy Zsolt m Hirschmann Romania Srl 03:59.04 03:56.29 04:22.07 04:30.71 04:03.80 20:51.89
31. 77 DOMO LORANT m CATENA RACING TEAM 03:33.99 04:01.30 04:22.99 04:32.69 04:21.79 20:52.74
32. 104 mehes razvan m roata norocului srl 04:10.53 04:08.37 04:10.96 04:20.37 04:05.98 20:56.19
33. 128 Ovidiu Boier m Mures runners 04:00.44 03:58.51 04:06.63 04:16.45 04:34.82 20:56.82
34. 74 Moldovan Manuel m VALENTINO DISTRIBUTION SRL 04:05.62 04:05.08 04:18.09 04:23.85 04:04.39 20:57.02
35. 81 Pasc Vlad m JacTravel (FLAME S.R.L.) 03:46.87 04:03.19 04:19.49 04:36.93 04:13.01 20:59.48
36. 57 Ury Szabolcs m CIE Matricon 03:45.76 04:11.92 04:29.04 04:23.94 04:09.23 20:59.87
37. 33 Cerghizan Madalin m Hirschmann Romania Srl 03:50.90 04:05.54 04:24.53 04:33.25 04:16.15 21:10.36
38. 58 Tar Elek m CIE Matricon 03:59.96 04:10.43 04:17.03 04:27.55 04:19.04 21:13.99
39. 112 Marius Sopteream m CONSTRUCT STIL INOX 04:28.16 04:20.17 04:13.39 04:19.97 04:08.42 21:30.09
40. 106 Adorjani Arpad Attila m Viessmann Transilvania 03:54.42 04:13.71 04:30.15 04:30.39 04:25.29 21:33.94
41. 67 Demeter Peter m CIE Matricon 03:55.95 04:16.42 04:32.35 04:40.69 04:29.22 21:54.61
42. 19 Török Tamás m WESSLING România 04:12.85 04:26.57 04:28.35 04:35.75 04:11.83 21:55.33
43. 117 Andras Jeno Gaspar m Liceul Technologic Jidvei 03:46.10 04:17.16 04:37.65 04:46.81 04:33.29 22:00.99
44. 103 GHINDĂ RUSLAN m IRUM 03:45.76 04:20.67 04:40.46 04:50.17 04:29.34 22:06.39
45. 79 Luca Sergiu m SYSGENIC 04:27.82 04:28.77 04:28.54 04:29.77 04:21.12 22:16.00
46. 56 Bende Norbert m CIE Matricon 04:21.92 04:34.47 04:35.80 04:34.55 04:20.81 22:27.53
47. 80 Boldisor Stefan m JacTravel (FLAME S.R.L.) 04:05.62 04:32.73 04:50.16 04:48.06 04:23.45 22:40.00
48. 125 Hadnany Szabo m Fitness Gym 04:08.89 04:29.00 04:45.43 04:46.35 04:32.92 22:42.57
49. 43 Ispas Marius m Novochem Romania SRL 05:12.36 04:17.14 04:20.46 04:30.17 04:35.53 22:55.65
50. 40 Flanja Calin m Electro Orizont SRL 04:50.20 04:40.18 04:38.40 04:33.63 04:19.40 23:01.80
51. 66 Laczko Istvan m CIE Matricon 04:23.93 04:47.98 04:52.21 04:24.54 04:35.24 23:03.89
52. 75 Hota Valentin m VALENTINO DISTRIBUTION SRL 04:31.90 04:40.27 04:42.24 04:48.84 04:42.74 23:25.97
53. 28 Pacurar Ovidiu m Endava 04:06.16 04:34.51 05:00.18 04:56.86 04:48.36 23:26.05
54. 53 Torok Csaba m CIE Matricon 04:00.16 04:10.15 04:17.01 05:37.65 05:21.70 23:26.65
55. 68 Pastor Robert m CIE Matricon 04:33.70 04:44.87 04:51.47 04:51.91 04:29.28 23:31.22
56. 55 Sandor Nicolae m CIE Matricon 04:03.85 04:42.73 04:53.36 04:54.46 04:57.34 23:31.73
57. 110 Silviu Tantos m Unisport 04:45.57 04:39.29 04:50.24 04:51.64 04:46.79 23:53.51
58. 60 Lako Codrut m CIE Matricon 04:38.46 04:45.66 04:55.76 04:55.33 04:42.15 23:57.34
59. 85 Menyhart Csaba m Lateral 04:41.09 04:34.44 04:51.55 04:59.40 05:09.01 24:15.46
60. 61 Vlaicu Claudiu m CIE Matricon 04:22.65 04:32.44 04:50.55 05:22.48 05:11.21 24:19.31
61. 82 Doczi Botond m JacTravel (FLAME S.R.L.) 04:48.51 04:52.61 04:54.17 04:59.86 04:44.66 24:19.79
62. 105 Dunca Dan m Euro Gas Systems 04:40.85 04:33.14 05:09.71 05:20.81 04:55.22 24:39.72
63. 65 Feichter Laszlo m CIE Matricon 04:10.77 04:48.48 05:08.39 05:26.99 05:07.19 24:41.80
64. 102 OPREA ILIE-SIMION m IRUM 04:28.49 04:50.54 05:00.75 05:08.57 05:15.63 24:43.95
65. 127 Levente Vinczefi m Westjobs 04:18.30 04:51.83 05:04.19 04:59.91 05:33.36 24:47.58
66. 29 agapie ionel m Bunicu’ Ionel 04:27.18 04:56.23 05:09.24 05:07.16 05:10.63 24:50.42
67. 84 Varro Csongor m Lateral 04:43.44 04:50.29 05:02.68 05:19.25 05:00.74 24:56.37
68. 38 BIRTON Miklos m DEPOMURES SA 04:15.40 05:01.18 05:16.55 05:21.86 05:02.85 24:57.81
69. 83 Ungureanu Alex-Bogdan m Lateral 04:40.92 04:37.87 05:05.54 05:31.10 05:03.12 24:58.53
70. 113 Toma Valentin m CONSTRUCT STIL INOX 05:23.05 04:59.77 04:50.73 04:58.77 04:54.50 25:06.81
71. 42 Fenya Zoltan m Novochem Romania SRL 05:19.56 05:01.45 04:56.85 04:58.28 04:53.37 25:09.49
72. 27 Marian Marinel m Endava 04:32.47 04:40.98 04:55.25 05:27.75 05:37.83 25:14.26
73. 21 Daczó Adorján m BestJobs Recrutare SA 05:20.40 05:31.63 04:58.68 04:54.50 04:42.67 25:27.86
74. 34 Debreczeni Jeno m Hirschmann Romania Srl 05:08.12 05:12.69 05:20.59 05:26.17 05:23.72 26:31.28
75. 59 Muntean Ioan m CIE Matricon 04:35.56 04:50.10 06:05.26 05:41.54 05:42.21 26:54.66
76. 52 Stoica Vlad m CIE Matricon 04:46.61 06:05.02 06:20.20 06:16.56 06:10.13 29:38.50
77. 7 CALUGAR OVIDIU m UNICREDIT BANK 05:49.93 05:50.49 06:09.71 06:13.03 05:50.63 29:53.76
DNF 54 Raduly Tamas m CIE Matricon 1:40:14.04 00:34.03 00:30.24     1:41:18.31
DNF 73 Costea Adrian Aurel m TARTA COM SRL 03:16.88         03:16.88
Echipe                    
                     
1. 1018 – A&D Pharma mix Ad Pharma 04:26.68 04:29.59 04:46.00 04:56.38 04:58.54 23:37.18
2. 1008 – PitechPlus Team mix PitechPlus 04:50.83 04:48.93 04:55.37 04:56.78 04:42.27 24:14.16
3. 1013 – Gloobus #1 mix Gloobus 04:25.91 04:49.73 05:11.59 05:06.69 05:03.84 24:37.74
4. 1032 – F11 mix Accenture 04:54.38 04:55.29 05:12.07 05:15.48 04:54.20 25:11.40
5. 1021 – CATENA2 mix CATENA RACING TEAM 05:08.58 05:01.21 05:16.31 05:22.83 04:56.08 25:45.00
6. 1019 – Mustar iute si rapid mix DVSE RO 05:19.33 05:11.85 05:12.71 05:19.25 04:47.96 25:51.08
7. 1024 – Out of office mix JacTravel (FLAME S.R.L.) 05:00.29 05:05.30 05:21.60 05:24.07 05:06.16 25:57.39
8. 1017 – CIE DreamTeam mix CIE Matricon 04:37.60 04:55.00 05:21.91 05:47.15 05:21.36 26:03.00
9. 1010 – Fantastic 3 mix Hirschmann Romania Srl 05:17.32 05:28.03 05:34.94 05:23.62 04:44.68 26:28.58
10. 1000 – FIORELL mix INDLACTO MURES SRL 04:56.82 05:03.01 05:19.49 05:39.84 05:34.41 26:33.54
11. 1040 Gedeon Richter Rabbits mix Gedeon Richter Romania 05:23.60 05:42.32 05:50.06 05:57.37 05:36.30 28:29.63
12. 1038 Terapia mix Terapia 05:13.98 05:42.15 06:03.59 06:02.89 05:47.08 28:49.67
13. 1009 – 777 mix Hirschmann Romania Srl 05:18.11 05:54.01 06:08.43 06:26.17 05:25.68 29:12.38
14. 1033 MULTINVEST mix MULTINVEST SRL 05:07.65 05:54.88 06:03.94 06:23.62 05:48.41 29:18.48
15. 1016 DANUTRITION mix DANUTRITION 05:35.00 05:45.15 06:01.22 06:08.07 05:54.52 29:23.94
16. 1037 Lil Team mix Gedeon Richter Romania 05:34.18 05:40.02 06:39.87 06:38.89 06:19.24 30:52.18
17. 1039 Petry Team mix Primacom SRL 06:18.30 07:42.65 08:08.25 08:00.40 07:40.16 37:49.76
Female                    
1. 1007 – UniCredit Happy Feet f UniCredit 04:46.14 04:54.27 05:12.29 05:35.37 05:17.73 25:45.78
2. 1034 MAG f MULTINVEST SRL 04:53.46 05:01.34 05:19.34 05:28.22 05:18.18 26:00.52
3. 1027 – Lidl-1 f lidl 05:15.77 05:08.75 05:41.85 05:35.91 05:06.99 26:49.25
4. 1002 – UNICREDIT RUNNER GIRLS f UNICREDIT BANK 05:04.11 05:21.89 05:32.78 05:38.01 05:22.26 26:59.03
5. 1022 – Girls just wanna have RUN f Flame SRL 05:33.10 05:37.52 05:24.71 05:26.55 05:15.88 27:17.74
6. 1036 Run4fun f Gedeon Richter Romania SA 04:59.17 05:35.19 05:44.08 05:50.00 05:42.55 27:50.97
7. 1001 – TRANSAIR f TRANSAIR AGENCY 05:20.38 05:23.66 06:02.59 06:10.20 05:30.01 28:26.82
8. 1020 – CATENA 1 f CATENA RACING TEAM 05:25.87 05:27.07 05:56.43 06:18.53 05:43.83 28:51.71
9. 1023 – Jac Powerpuff Girls f JacTravel (FLAME S.R.L.) 05:30.75 05:30.45 05:53.17 06:02.14 05:58.16 28:54.65
10. 1025 – Lidl-2 f Lidl 05:37.16 05:31.08 06:19.13 06:20.41 06:25.72 30:13.48
11. 1006 – Unicredit Green Eyes f Unicredit Bank SA 05:26.78 05:59.89 06:28.10 06:36.81 06:09.94 30:41.50
Male                    
1. 1030 – SVT 1 m SVT 03:32.60 03:41.85 03:47.27 03:54.73 03:46.45 18:42.88
2. 1035 – Marosvasarhelyi Radio m Marosvasarhelyi Radio 03:31.76 03:41.67 03:52.41 03:57.50 04:08.86 19:12.19
3. 1015 – Fortza AZO m Azomures 03:42.21 04:21.24 04:32.76 04:35.89 04:17.02 21:29.10
4. 1031 – ACCElerators m Accenture 04:15.88 04:10.58 04:22.89 04:33.98 04:08.63 21:31.94
5. 1026 – lidl-3 m lidl 04:18.08 04:21.75 04:28.02 04:36.86 04:28.39 22:13.08
6. 1028 – AROBS m AROBS 04:19.89 04:27.76 04:38.82 04:46.41 04:50.42 23:03.28
7. 1003 – Unicredit Bad Boys m Unicredit Bank 04:41.84 04:33.72 04:41.50 04:41.06 04:25.74 23:03.84
8. 1029 – IRUM m IRUM 03:49.14 04:41.43 05:14.55 05:08.52 05:04.37 23:57.99
9. 1012 – Gloobus #2 m Gloobus 05:04.37 04:58.75 05:11.96 05:17.90 04:58.31 25:31.27
10. 1005 LECO 1 m LECO IMPEX SRL 05:01.31 04:54.01 06:21.25 06:19.70 05:41.35 28:17.60
11. 1004 LECO 2 m LECO IMPEX SRL 04:20.02 05:25.52 06:14.47 06:38.78 06:09.44 28:48.22