+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro
Place Bib Name Gender Laps Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish  
Cros                  
Female                  
1. 122 Iulia Zudor f 3 06:38.29 07:08.87 07:04.44 20:51.59
2. 95 TOROK Ibolya f 3 07:03.38 07:11.86 07:16.52 21:31.75 +00:40.1
3. 125 Alina Moldovan f 3 07:08.04 07:07.28 07:25.73 21:41.04 +00:49.4
4. 38 Dobrita Ionela viorica f 3 07:00.24 07:34.07 08:16.29 22:50.59 +01:59.0
5. 82 SASU NICOLETA f 3 07:49.22 08:15.86 08:03.64 24:08.71 +03:17.1
6. 23 Cocian Daniela Codruta f 3 07:49.56 08:34.36 09:02.33 25:26.24 +04:34.6
7. 112 Olinca Maria f 3 08:31.02 09:22.48 09:24.05 27:17.53 +06:25.9
8. 132 Flori Nenestean f 3 09:21.23 09:25.52 09:29.84 28:16.58 +07:24.9
9. 123 Salaj Pisek Ianka f 3 09:31.16 09:44.63 09:41.52 28:57.30 +08:05.7
10. 101 Vasilut Raluca f 3 09:14.48 09:45.82 09:59.84 29:00.13 +08:08.5
11. 110 Grigore Eulolia f 3 09:45.21 09:50.62 09:35.28 29:11.10 +08:19.5
12. 104 Surdu Monica f 3 09:46.41 09:49.47 09:36.93 29:12.80 +08:21.2
13. 42 Gál-Joó Melánia f 3 09:28.84 10:35.40 10:51.63 30:55.86 +10:04.2
14. 36 Deák Vivien f 3 09:46.67 10:52.41 10:16.89 30:55.96 +10:04.3
15. 50 Gasca Giorgiana f 3 10:35.23 11:09.33 10:55.34 32:39.90 +11:48.3
16. 7 Baera Cornelia f 3 10:54.35 11:04.31 11:10.85 33:09.49 +12:17.9
17. 86 Rednic Ana f 3 10:34.32 11:18.53 11:57.35 33:50.20 +12:58.6
18. 126 Daniela Avram f 3 13:01.06 10:29.98 11:54.90 35:25.93 +14:34.3
19. 73 Roxana Somesan f 3 11:03.63 12:21.64 13:00.22 36:25.47 +15:33.8
20. 33 Czinege Monika f 3 11:55.71 13:28.67 13:35.23 38:59.61 +18:08.0
DNF 128 Raluca Mihalca f 1 13:01.36     13:01.36 -2 LAP
Male                  
1. 117 Ionut Dumitru m 3 06:04.61 06:03.53 05:54.78 18:02.91
2. 54 Kanizsay Levente m 3 06:04.80 06:04.24 06:07.48 18:16.51 +00:13.6
3. 22 Cioc Raul m 3 06:04.34 06:04.39 06:10.38 18:19.11 +00:16.2
4. 20 Chindris Mihail m 3 06:04.82 06:17.10 06:33.72 18:55.63 +00:52.7
5. 124 Iuliu Grec m 3 06:13.19 06:24.46 06:22.71 19:00.35 +00:57.4
6. 106 Timis Gelu-Viorel m 3 06:13.79 06:37.44 06:37.60 19:28.82 +01:25.9
7. 135 Cosmin Chereches m 3 06:22.06 06:34.97 06:37.66 19:34.68 +01:31.7
8. 134 Andrei Soveresan m 3 06:28.91 06:38.48 06:35.83 19:43.21 +01:40.3
9. 60 MIKLOS ARTUR m 3 06:27.57 06:39.43 06:51.79 19:58.77 +01:55.8
10. 76 Olar Razvan m 3 06:43.21 06:54.43 06:45.46 20:23.09 +02:20.1
11. 118 Sergiu Pop m 3 06:38.37 07:08.27 06:56.00 20:42.63 +02:39.7
12. 137 Radu Podar m 3 06:45.34 07:02.57 07:00.70 20:48.61 +02:45.7
13. 30 Costea Paul Gavril m 3 07:01.58 07:07.41 07:00.97 21:09.95 +03:07.0
14. 77 Pop Ionut m 3 07:02.80 07:09.21 07:04.93 21:16.94 +03:14.0
15. 63 Murza-Sighiartău David m 3 06:59.15 07:07.49 07:22.02 21:28.65 +03:25.7
16. 26 Cocean Adrian m 3 07:06.54 07:17.15 07:07.80 21:31.49 +03:28.5
17. 10 Bălțoiu Alexandru m 3 06:59.54 07:23.27 07:09.13 21:31.93 +03:29.0
18. 92 Stanescu Alexandru m 3 07:04.88 07:24.26 07:14.12 21:43.25 +03:40.3
19. 46 Fechete Vasile m 3 07:06.88 07:17.04 07:22.97 21:46.88 +03:43.9
20. 133 Mihai Hrimiuc m 3 07:01.64 07:19.87 07:44.91 22:06.41 +04:03.5
21. 100 Vasilut Robert m 3 06:52.81 07:23.31 07:55.37 22:11.49 +04:08.5
22. 138 Ferenc Gaspar m 3 07:32.06 07:24.57 07:32.75 22:29.37 +04:26.4
23. 16 Burduja Cristian m 3 07:34.01 07:41.02 07:40.25 22:55.28 +04:52.3
24. 58 Leonte Andrei m 3 07:55.36 08:07.47 07:10.77 23:13.59 +05:10.6
25. 131 Calin Muresan m 3 07:37.19 07:43.51 07:58.39 23:19.08 +05:16.1
26. 116 Vlad Medisan m 3 07:37.24 07:43.38 07:58.50 23:19.11 +05:16.2
27. 56 Lele Florin m 3 08:22.64 07:54.44 07:22.22 23:39.29 +05:36.3
28. 55 Kelemen Arpad Istvan m 3 07:38.52 08:01.17 07:59.88 23:39.56 +05:36.6
29. 84 Olinca Andrei m 3 07:31.10 08:17.09 07:54.43 23:42.61 +05:39.7
30. 45 Făt Ovidiu m 3 07:56.34 08:04.03 08:05.06 24:05.42 +06:02.5
31. 136 Bernold Deri m 3 08:17.48 07:56.61 08:12.91 24:27.00 +06:24.0
32. 28 Cojocariu Laurentiu-Bogdan m 3 08:05.82 08:37.56 08:19.01 25:02.39 +06:59.4
33. 74 Piticaș Rareș-Iosif m 3 08:12.82 08:30.98 08:27.55 25:11.34 +07:08.4
34. 1 Adrian -Ioan Rotar m 3 07:54.72 08:07.68 09:10.84 25:13.23 +07:10.3
35. 6 Badarau Emil m 3 06:59.21 08:35.31 09:38.93 25:13.45 +07:10.5
36. 5 Ardelean Mircea m 3 08:19.42 08:38.21 08:24.92 25:22.54 +07:19.6
37. 48 Iacob Adrian – Florin m 3 08:15.89 09:01.51 08:18.52 25:35.92 +07:33.0
38. 113 Santejudean Tudor-Voicu m 3 08:03.52 08:41.28 08:51.14 25:35.93 +07:33.0
39. 90 Popoviciu Alin m 3 07:48.72 08:53.10 09:09.83 25:51.64 +07:48.7
40. 44 Grama Alin m 3 08:18.58 08:43.96 08:55.71 25:58.24 +07:55.3
41. 61 Prisecaru Andrei m 3 08:15.83 08:54.37 08:49.17 25:59.36 +07:56.4
42. 4 Amihăilesei Mihnea m 3 08:31.86 08:37.06 08:54.38 26:03.29 +08:00.3
43. 114 Claudiu Gorgan m 3 06:04.28 06:30.04 13:37.91 26:12.22 +08:09.3
44. 40 Doja Paul Sebastian m 3 08:45.10 09:01.83 08:31.84 26:18.76 +08:15.8
45. 18 Chereja Sasa m 3 08:14.94 09:16.31 08:53.53 26:24.78 +08:21.8
46. 67 Negrean Vlad m 3 08:23.64 08:52.79 09:08.76 26:25.19 +08:22.2
47. 115 Valean Somes m 3 08:48.19 08:48.81 08:52.96 26:29.94 +08:27.0
48. 17 Câmpean Bogdan Mihai m 3 08:37.62 08:42.56 09:19.78 26:39.95 +08:37.0
49. 121 Vlad Carbune m 3 09:16.67 09:02.17 08:22.39 26:41.22 +08:38.3
50. 81 Onit Marius m 3 08:12.62 09:40.59 09:15.29 27:08.50 +09:05.5
51. 34 DABACAN Ovidiu m 3 08:34.00 09:27.00 09:10.00 27:11.00 +09:08.0
52. 51 Jasko Gyorgy m 3 08:23.00 09:18.77 09:42.57 27:24.33 +09:21.4
53. 70 Molnár Szilárd m 3 08:16.71 09:38.66 09:33.14 27:28.50 +09:25.5
54. 139 Andras-Peter Balogh m 3 09:03.90 09:13.19 09:21.69 27:38.76 +09:35.8
55. 130 Vlad Topan m 3 09:07.10 09:10.90 09:28.95 27:46.94 +09:44.0
56. 68 Olariu Alexandru m 3 09:00.81 10:27.44 09:42.18 29:10.42 +11:07.5
57. 140 Radu Munteanu m 3 10:13.34 09:48.33 09:09.24 29:10.90 +11:07.9
58. 25 Ciunt Alexandru m 3 08:04.80 10:37.16 10:34.13 29:16.08 +11:13.1
59. 47 Gabor George m 3 09:05.01 10:12.72 10:01.48 29:19.20 +11:16.2
60. 108 Torok Tivadar m 3 09:48.66 10:12.75 09:28.03 29:29.43 +11:26.5
61. 103 Surdu Lucian m 3 10:02.79 10:34.03 10:28.80 31:05.61 +13:02.7
62. 119 Balan Alexandru m 3 09:19.14 11:56.07 10:17.97 31:33.18 +13:30.2
63. 83 Pantis Vlad m 3 10:36.73 10:44.35 10:18.45 31:39.52 +13:36.6
64. 39 Drecsan Razvan Sebastian m 3 10:12.04 11:03.49 10:41.91 31:57.44 +13:54.5
65. 52 Gog Andrei m 3 10:36.47 10:44.55 10:36.43 31:57.44 +13:54.5
66. 24 Ciucescu Vlad Andrei m 3 10:38.13 10:38.30 11:03.45 32:19.88 +14:16.9
67. 19 Chifor Mircea-Tudor m 3 10:25.20 11:16.11 10:52.21 32:33.52 +14:30.6
68. 120 Banciu Tudor m 3 10:59.11 11:33.01 11:13.97 33:46.09 +15:43.1
69. 3 Almasan Andrei m 3 11:02.99 11:47.07 11:30.77 34:20.83 +16:17.9
70. 107 Todorut Vlad-Robert m 3 09:40.01 13:16.32 12:11.28 35:07.60 +17:04.6
71. 129 Mihai Vlad m 3 11:12.00 12:19.12 11:54.35 35:25.47 +17:22.5
72. 27 Codrin Somesan m 3 11:04.67 12:21.88 13:00.98 36:27.52 +18:24.6
73. 111 Sevan Gabriel m 3 11:07.65 12:48.87 12:59.30 36:55.81 +18:52.9
74. 127 Ilie Dunca m 3 11:33.23 13:06.13 12:18.68 36:58.03 +18:55.1