Place | Bib | Name | Category | Category Place | Club | Time | |
10km | |||||||
Female | |||||||
1. | 12 | Hecico Alexia | Female 18-34 | 1 | LPS Baia Mare | 46:43.70 | – |
2. | 43 | Hecico Ana | Female 45-54 | 1 | Scoala Alergarii | 49:56.92 | +03:13.22 |
3. | 9 | Bors Paraschiva | Female 45-54 | 2 | Datacor | 51:55.63 | +05:11.93 |
4. | 41 | Nenestean Flori | Female 18-34 | 2 | Club Sportiv Scoala Alergarii | 57:02.20 | +10:18.50 |
5. | 40 | Sandor Gyongyi | Female 35-44 | 1 | Runners Cluj | 1:01:06.22 | +14:22.52 |
6. | 16 | Grigore Eulolia | Female 55-64 | 1 | Transilvania | 1:05:07.52 | +18:23.82 |
7. | 24 | Miholca Maria | Female 35-44 | 2 | A.S. Athletic Tg. Lapus | 1:08:43.32 | +21:59.62 |
8. | 37 | Tarta Teodora Cristina | Female 35-44 | 3 | Individual | 1:09:24.04 | +22:40.34 |
9. | 3 | Ster Maria | Female 65+ | 1 | CSM BAIA MARE | 1:12:06.66 | +25:22.96 |
10. | 30 | Mois Maria | Female 55-64 | 2 | C S M BAIA MARE | 1:17:36.99 | +30:53.29 |
11. | 8 | Rus Dana | Female 45-54 | 3 | Amator | 1:21:06.55 | +34:22.85 |
12. | 21 | Cotoi Niculina | Female 45-54 | 4 | Gurghiu | 1:27:36.98 | +40:53.28 |
Male | |||||||
1. | 11 | Balan Nicolae | Male 18-34 | 1 | Datacor Running Team | 38:40.39 | – |
2. | 18 | Bobis Iosif | Male 18-34 | 2 | CSU CLUJ | 41:52.39 | +03:12.00 |
3. | 39 | Gut Dumitru Florin | Male 18-34 | 3 | CSM Bistrita | 42:05.94 | +03:25.55 |
4. | 13 | Pop Cristian | Male 18-34 | 4 | Datacor running team | 42:37.94 | +03:57.55 |
5. | 23 | Ciprian Cioba | Male 18-34 | 5 | TrustYou | 42:38.88 | +03:58.49 |
6. | 26 | Grec Iuliu-Victor | Male 35-44 | 1 | CSM Baia Mare | 43:53.35 | +05:12.96 |
7. | 7 | Candrea Ion | Male 45-54 | 1 | Puma Bucovineana | 44:06.96 | +05:26.57 |
8. | 5 | Fechete Vasile | Male 18-34 | 6 | – | 45:34.68 | +06:54.29 |
9. | 19 | Cocean Adrian | Male 18-34 | 7 | – | 45:34.81 | +06:54.42 |
10. | 45 | Gabor Sztranyiczki | Male 35-44 | 2 | CSM Rupicapra | 45:48.68 | +07:08.29 |
11. | 32 | Gheorghe Tomoiaga | Male 45-54 | 2 | Csm Cluj | 47:09.91 | +08:29.52 |
12. | 38 | Ungur Mihai | Male 35-44 | 3 | PADURI BISTRITENE | 47:22.05 | +08:41.66 |
13. | 2 | Alexandru Pop | Male 18-34 | 8 | Bradul | 47:57.71 | +09:17.32 |
14. | 44 | Orban Sebestyen Zsombor | Male 35-44 | 4 | – | 48:11.04 | +09:30.65 |
15. | 15 | Hanganut Cristian | Male 18-34 | 9 | Datacor Running team | 48:17.62 | +09:37.23 |
16. | 33 | Harjoc Vasile | Male 65+ | 1 | CSO Cugir | 48:22.55 | +09:42.16 |
17. | 59 | Lorand Bito | Male 45-54 | 3 | 49:14.74 | +10:34.35 | |
18. | 150 | Alex-Paul Capitanu | Male 18-34 | 10 | 50:16.70 | +11:36.31 | |
19. | 22 | Sirbu Dumitru | Male 55-64 | 1 | Poli Iasi | 50:24.02 | +11:43.63 |
20. | 17 | BOBIS GRIGORE | Male 55-64 | 2 | GURGHIU | 51:40.50 | +13:00.11 |
21. | 1 | NEGRU GHITA | Male 55-64 | 3 | Clubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia Mare | 52:40.34 | +13:59.95 |
22. | 103 | Dragos Pop | Male 18-34 | 11 | 55:00.73 | +16:20.34 | |
23. | 149 | Gavril-Andrei Ulbrecht | Male 55-64 | 4 | 58:55.54 | +20:15.15 | |
24. | 27 | Cioca Ilie | Male 65+ | 2 | CS UNIREA ALBA IULIA | 59:15.14 | +20:34.75 |
25. | 20 | Husar Dumitru | Male 65+ | 3 | Gurghiu | 1:01:08.43 | +22:28.04 |
26. | 46 | Alexandru Ganea | Male 65+ | 4 | 1:02:14.42 | +23:34.03 | |
27. | 31 | Kormos Alexandru | Male 18-34 | 12 | – | 1:02:32.96 | +23:52.57 |
28. | 34 | TIBERIU TIMAR | Male 45-54 | 4 | – | 1:04:17.25 | +25:36.86 |
29. | 25 | Miholca Cristian Miholca | Male 35-44 | 5 | A.S. Athletic Tg. Lapus | 1:08:18.35 | +29:37.96 |
30. | 14 | LOGIN ALEXANDRU | Male 55-64 | 5 | RUNNERS CLUB CLUJ-NAPOCA | 1:08:36.05 | +29:55.66 |
31. | 28 | Bercea Dan | Male 35-44 | 6 | eu insumi | 1:17:50.15 | +39:09.76 |
32. | 42 | Hecko Iosif | Male 65+ | 5 | Scoala Alergarii | 1:22:22.86 | +43:42.47 |