+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro
Place Bib Name Sex Laps Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time
Cadeti 13-14 si 15-16 – ani
Female 13-14
1. 20 Kira Pastean f 3 08:34.25 24:13.81 07:01.15 39:49.20
2. 22 Ilinca Sorana Pop f 3 09:48.75 23:52.62 07:24.38 41:05.75 +01:16.55
3. 14 Maria Motofelea f 3 08:55.78 26:52.76 07:04.79 42:53.32 +03:04.12
4. 17 Alexia Moldovan f 3 12:03.68 25:49.08 09:18.12 47:10.87 +07:21.67
DSQ 23 Daria Sonia Pop f 3 09:54.59 32:22.99 07:07.17 49:24.74 +09:35.54
Male 13-14
1. 19 Florin Florin Iftimie m 3 06:42.35 17:54.61 04:50.66 29:27.61
2. 18 Ovidiu Marian Pop m 3 07:49.73 16:36.58 05:14.65 29:40.95 +00:13.34
3. 24 Achim Caleb Sighiartău m 3 07:37.44 18:24.58 06:25.67 32:27.68 +03:00.07
4. 21 Codrin Teodor Rusu m 3 08:03.97 19:59.49 06:20.31 34:23.76 +04:56.15
5. 15 Valentin Negrea m 3 08:18.75 22:31.69 06:39.20 37:29.64 +08:02.03
6. 12 Flaviu Stoica m 3 08:07.13 23:23.29 06:19.37 37:49.79 +08:22.18
7. 13 Denis Raul Danga m 3 08:53.89 26:01.01 07:53.78 42:48.68 +13:21.07
8. 16 Alexandru Toma m 3 11:55.99 33:24.35 08:30.02 53:50.35 +24:22.74
Male 15-16
1. 4 Darius Hăngănuț m 3 08:17.92 21:02.75 07:07.13 36:27.79
2. 6 Tamas Roland Csuka m 3 08:53.29 21:47.32 07:01.28 37:41.88 +01:14.09
3. 8 Paul Ioan Someșan m 3 09:21.09 21:10.90 07:47.24 38:19.22 +01:51.43
4. 9 Gabriel Boca m 3 08:54.39 22:03.45 07:57.88 38:55.71 +02:27.92
5. 7 Flaviu Pavalean m 3 08:14.22 23:47.20 07:22.91 39:24.32 +02:56.53
6. 1 Ovidiu Rusu m 3 09:40.75 23:56.20 05:55.73 39:32.68 +03:04.89
7. 2 Ionuț Moroșan m 3 10:35.57 23:52.79 05:57.36 40:25.71 +03:57.92
8. 10 Marius Galben m 3 09:55.08 30:17.61 10:17.57 50:30.24 +14:02.45
9. 3 Vlad Darius m 3 10:17.21 29:47.37 10:25.67 50:30.25 +14:02.46
10. 5 Cristian Sângeorzan m 3 13:22.76 30:16.43 11:15.43 54:54.60 +18:26.81
Copii 10-12 ani
Female 10-12
1. 52 Ariana Roxana Chis f 3 05:08.31 14:07.00 02:34.98 21:50.28
2. 33 Valeria Motofelea f 3 05:22.21 16:35.78 03:06.71 25:04.68 +03:14.40
3. 41 Tabita Moldovan f 3 05:49.93 17:00.87 03:39.33 26:30.12 +04:39.84
4. 68 Carla Cucoli f 3 05:38.76 20:06.98 03:16.28 29:02.01 +07:11.73
5. 38 Bianca Claudia Tinca f 3 07:09.02 17:34.33 04:18.75 29:02.09 +07:11.81
6. 42 Rebeca Moldovan f 3 06:57.18 20:23.63 04:24.54 31:45.34 +09:55.06
7. 70 Clara Luisa Sicghiartău f 3 06:58.72 20:35.70 04:25.29 31:59.71 +10:09.43
8. 71 Marisa Predica f 3 07:03.63 21:48.91 03:58.74 32:51.26 +11:00.98
9. 59 Laura Flama f 3 07:45.49 22:18.69 03:59.83 34:03.99 +12:13.71
10. 58 Florina Iugan f 3 07:45.83 22:15.21 04:03.04 34:04.07 +12:13.79
11. 30 Rebeca Miron f 3 06:43.44 24:20.97 04:06.25 35:10.64 +13:20.36
12. 65 Anda Linca f 3 06:16.97 25:52.63 04:12.03 36:21.62 +14:31.34
13. 56 Ambra Miclea f 3 08:30.93 23:44.49 05:35.43 37:50.84 +16:00.56
14. 35 Ariana Mara Sabo f 3 07:45.18 27:45.03 03:46.31 39:16.50 +17:26.22
15. 63 Delia Ana-Maria Mureșan f 3 08:14.77 26:36.96 04:30.45 39:22.17 +17:31.89
16. 44 Diana Alexandra Cochisa f 3 09:16.15 25:38.73 05:20.24 40:15.11 +18:24.83
Male 10-12
1. 47 Paul Șerban m 3 04:32.39 11:37.39 02:31.71 18:41.48
2. 53 Ede Vladar m 3 04:32.63 12:40.74 02:28.69 19:42.04 +01:00.56
3. 55 Horea Darius Rusu m 3 04:50.69 12:31.32 02:52.20 20:14.19 +01:32.71
4. 46 Alexandru Fizeșan m 3 05:04.27 12:19.80 02:50.38 20:14.43 +01:32.95
5. 32 Nándor Lászlő Terebesi m 3 04:51.26 13:24.69 02:30.68 20:46.62 +02:05.14
6. 50 Radu Răzvan Pop m 3 05:37.02 12:30.06 02:49.69 20:56.77 +02:15.29
7. 43 Cristia Szanto Alex m 3 05:24.61 12:54.30 03:12.03 21:30.93 +02:49.45
8. 54 Denis Chifor m 3 04:51.73 14:20.56 02:33.81 21:46.09 +03:04.61
9. 26 Tamas Bartha m 3 05:24.04 14:01.01 03:29.49 22:54.53 +04:13.05
10. 48 Matei Butuc m 3 05:38.38 14:29.27 03:05.69 23:13.32 +04:31.84
11. 36 Andrei Tudor Toma m 3 05:49.69 14:26.25 03:28.28 23:44.21 +05:02.73
12. 61 Răzvan Sirlincan m 3 05:36.26 15:26.41 03:08.88 24:11.54 +05:30.06
13. 49 Radu Cristian Ban m 3 05:36.78 15:29.51 03:19.79 24:26.07 +05:44.59
14. 57 Cebryl Mureșan m 3 06:26.73 14:36.92 03:28.00 24:31.64 +05:50.16
15. 60 Rareș Sirlincan m 3 06:03.28 16:47.03 03:01.13 25:51.43 +07:09.95
16. 39 Florian Moldovan m 3 06:35.22 15:45.14 03:50.92 26:11.27 +07:29.79
17. 28 Robert Trifan m 3 06:41.74 15:43.27 03:51.17 26:16.17 +07:34.69
18. 40 Alexandru Valentin Mureșan m 3 07:08.00 15:48.87 03:39.26 26:36.13 +07:54.65
19. 37 Ionuț Vlașin m 3 06:24.27 16:57.89 03:18.76 26:40.91 +07:59.43
20. 29 Eric Negrușa m 3 06:17.77 17:41.02 03:31.26 27:30.04 +08:48.56
21. 51 Răzvan Daniel Cociuban m 3 05:52.50 18:49.69 03:18.35 28:00.53 +09:19.05
22. 45 Marc Alexandru Rus m 3 05:51.62 19:17.25 02:53.89 28:02.75 +09:21.27
23. 66 Raul Jarda m 3 06:04.17 11:18.46 11:14.00 28:36.61 +09:55.13
24. 34 Vlad Sleam m 3 06:42.34 18:14.51 03:40.65 28:37.49 +09:56.01
25. 67 Emanuel Bosi m 3 06:26.02 20:01.98 03:24.54 29:52.53 +11:11.05
26. 31 Erik Stefoi m 3 06:20.37 20:03.22 03:29.81 29:53.39 +11:11.91
27. 69 Denis Claudiu Zăgrean m 3 07:49.95 18:16.39 04:25.03 30:31.36 +11:49.88
28. 62 Mihai Răzvan Popa m 3 06:03.89 22:55.58 03:07.54 32:07.00 +13:25.52
29. 27 David Pudilic m 3 08:30.58 25:46.98 04:27.75 38:45.30 +20:03.82
30. 64 Daniel Vasile Mureșan m 3 08:10.22 26:43.00 04:29.02 39:22.23 +20:40.75
Copii 7-9 ani
Female 7-9
1. 110 Giulia Grec f 3 03:03.06 09:42.98 03:35.21 16:21.24
2. 86 Ecaterina Miron f 3 03:07.12 09:47.94 03:28.20 16:23.25 +00:02.01
3. 104 Tunde Crisan f 3 03:02.86 10:37.04 03:29.66 17:09.55 +00:48.31
4. 97 Roxana Someșan f 3 03:08.59 10:43.35 03:30.16 17:22.09 +01:00.85
5. 91 Noemi Ciorba f 3 03:18.30 14:01.14 00:35.07 17:54.51 +01:33.27
6. 103 Crina Sabina Rusu f 3 03:11.98 10:55.02 03:55.19 18:02.18 +01:40.94
7. 89 Miriam Moldovan f 3 03:05.34 12:49.89 03:37.39 19:32.60 +03:11.36
8. 90 Lorena Valeria Ciorba f 3 03:20.72 12:48.51 04:09.07 20:18.29 +03:57.05
9. 92 Antonia Szanto Elena f 3 03:32.33 12:52.63 04:31.04 20:55.99 +04:34.75
10. 93 Amalia Albu f 3 03:57.88 13:59.03 04:34.56 22:31.46 +06:10.22
11. 84 Maia Elena Șestac f 3 03:33.73 15:21.88 04:21.90 23:17.50 +06:56.26
12. 94 Andra Albu f 3 04:32.07 17:00.87 04:37.58 26:10.51 +09:49.27
Male 7-9
1. 88 Mihnea Abiculesei m 3 02:21.00 07:30.07 02:35.21 12:26.28
2. 83 Bogdan Mureșan m 3 02:39.11 08:45.37 02:57.82 14:22.29 +01:56.01
3. 101 Toma Pop m 3 02:38.45 09:29.04 02:50.74 14:58.21 +02:31.93
4. 85 Radu Sleam m 3 02:54.54 09:10.60 02:55.90 15:01.03 +02:34.75
5. 105 Răzvan Galben m 3 02:40.87 09:27.61 02:53.34 15:01.82 +02:35.54
6. 112 Edi Sergiu Zăgrean m 3 02:58.94 09:42.81 03:39.43 16:21.17 +03:54.89
7. 87 Horia Dragut m 3 03:19.12 09:24.24 03:39.19 16:22.55 +03:56.27
8. 96 Răzvan Ștefan Ban m 3 03:12.92 10:03.24 03:15.13 16:31.27 +04:04.99
9. 106 David Mora m 3 03:16.78 09:42.05 03:40.75 16:39.58 +04:13.30
10. 99 Alex Matei Boca m 3 03:01.41 10:28.75 03:29.84 16:59.99 +04:33.71
11. 109 Luca Salvan m 3 03:23.56 10:31.63 04:09.98 18:05.16 +05:38.88
12. 100 Hambrik Zoran Vladar m 3 03:04.94 11:40.12 03:35.46 18:20.52 +05:54.24
13. 98 Paul Emanuel Costea m 3 03:41.57 13:06.33 04:11.57 20:59.47 +08:33.19
14. 95 Szabolcs Róbert Csuka m 3 03:32.27 15:20.47 03:36.17 22:28.89 +10:02.61
15. 102 David Florean m 3 03:44.21 14:39.14 05:05.13 23:28.48 +11:02.20
16. 108 Cristian Rus m 3 04:30.58 13:15.93 05:45.78 23:32.28 +11:06.00