+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro
Loc Nr. Start Nume & Prenume Sex Club Timp
Cros 7km
Feminin
1. 382 Reti Krisztina f 33:14
2. 376 Cirlan Elena Daniela f 33:18
3. 243 Tuzson Ágnes f 34:16
4. 220 Sasu Nicoleta f 34:17
5. 249 Cordea Ioana f 35:51
6. 184 Kocsis Eva f 37:10
7. 116 Pop Augusta f 37:27
8. 101 Szanto Edith f 38:10
9. 62 Boga Reli f 38:29
10. 283 Catelin Anais f 38:50
11. 375 Stanchi Andreea f 39:13
12. 324 Albert Emese f 39:25
13. 437 Camelia Reghini f 39:31
14. 272 Csepei Helga f 39:32
15. 148 Puiu Ruxandra f 39:32
16. 384 Suteu Monica-Georgeta f 39:34
17. 352 Georgiana Bratu f 39:49
18. 131 GERED AGNES f 40:59
19. 172 Ciocan Adriana f 41:04
20. 412 Asofronie Mihaela f 41:21
21. 38 Muntean Ruxandra f 41:22
22. 30 Kis Loredana f 41:32
23. 239 Hancz Orsolya f 41:51
24. 157 Doarolti Ramona Paula f 41:52
25. 155 Tod RAMONA f 42:17
26. 417 Mada Iulia f 42:18
27. 316 Moldovan Iulia f 42:22
28. 248 Boca Elena f 42:23
29. 54 Pop Agata Sonia f 42:23
30. 400 Nagy Renata f 42:53
31. 33 Marin Cornelia Nicoleta f 43:05
32. 186 Dan Denisa f 43:20
33. 180 Foris Nikoletta f 43:24
34. 265 Pavaluta Elena Florina f 43:28
35. 374 Schopf Monika f 43:30
36. 84 Esztergar Ildiko f 43:34
37. 338 Ohai Madalina f 43:38
38. 139 Ghiurco Monica f 43:43
39. 122 Suto Zsuzsa f 44:04
40. 36 Gherasim Andreea f 44:15
41. 34 Milik-Fogarasi Orsolya f 44:18
42. 19 Iuhos Hajnalka f 44:18
43. 285 Silveira Alexandra f 44:30
44. 111 Iordache Andrea-Enrica f 44:33
45. 206 Fernaga Anca f 44:43
46. 356 Rus Andra-Lucia f 45:02
47. 290 Nyaradi Annamaria f 45:10
48. 32 Vidican Anabela f 45:24
49. 269 Moldovan Crina f 45:26
50. 76 Papp Kinga f 45:36
51. 124 Talos Meda f 45:37
52. 287 Marinescu Iulia f 45:39
53. 57 Bartchevici Adriana f 45:48
54. 302 Dunca Ioana f 45:53
55. 227 Grosu Gabriela f 45:58
56. 328 Anca Valentina f 46:01
57. 212 Valean Livia-Paula f 46:15
58. 94 Coman Fana f 46:15
59. 117 Crisan Raluca f 46:20
60. 414 Andreica Andreea f 46:29
61. 44 DURDEU ALINA f 46:31
62. 149 Moldovan Orlanda f 46:31
63. 205 Jidveian Stefana f 46:37
64. 162 Homan Gabriela f 46:38
65. 10 Kiraly Imola f 46:39
66. 319 Diana Gaftone f 46:39
67. 5 Huber Szidonia-Timea f 46:39
68. 175 Zan Corina f 46:43
69. 83 GALATAN SORINA f 46:51
70. 235 Vallasek Julia f 46:53
71. 3 Lupou Alexandra f 46:56
72. 161 Dina Madalina f 46:59
73. 165 Givan Claudia f 46:59
74. 198 Tibre Andrada f 47:03
75. 281 Vlas Delia Maria f 47:10
76. 125 Pascu Bianca f 47:13
77. 323 Pirvu Codruta Roxana f 47:14
78. 104 Serban Adriana f 47:15
79. 120 Rus Maria-Mirabela f 47:17
80. 445 Alexandra Pasca f 47:18
81. 15 Nedelcu Roxana f 47:21
82. 404 Tofan Alexandra f 47:30
83. 346 Cimpan Adela f 47:31
84. 443 Mihaela Pop f 47:31
85. 127 Keresztes Kriszta Kincső f 47:32
86. 126 Tand Ioana f 47:35
87. 258 Bajtalan Gabriella f 47:35
88. 292 Cazan Laura f 47:36
89. 159 Balan Alexandra f 47:36
90. 200 Pasaila Otilia f 47:41
91. 105 TUHUT GIANINA NICOLETA f 47:41
92. 138 Ana Maria Salagean f 47:43
93. 277 Manolache Gabriela f 47:45
94. 332 Calugar Angela Daniela f 47:45
95. 282 Ciolpan Diana f 47:49
96. 370 Lup Anca f 47:51
97. 77 Avirvarei Oana f 47:53
98. 361 Simion Isabela f 48:08
99. 112 Valean Alina f 48:08
100. 240 Crisan Anamaria f 48:12
101. 333 Beju Cristina f 48:13
102. 344 Tolas Ramona f 48:20
103. 135 VIDICAN ANCA MIHAELA f 48:21
104. 296 Hasmasan Giorgiana f 48:22
105. 128 Szabó Csilla f 48:22
106. 449 Anca Blaj f 48:26
107. 88 TARTA ALEXANDRINA f 48:39
108. 158 Narcisa Rus f 48:44
109. 97 Sandra Sarlea f 48:45
110. 236 Bodea Eva f 48:46
111. 289 Gaspar Jolan f 48:59
112. 28 Nemes Oana f 49:01
113. 441 Delia Boeriu f 49:01
114. 60 sut veronica f 49:08
115. 389 Chibulcutean Ingrid f 49:08
116. 343 Dumitru Bianca f 49:12
117. 80 Grigori Claudia f 49:13
118. 271 Moldovan Oana f 49:19
119. 436 Raluca Petronela Mechno f 49:31
120. 402 Laura Rus f 49:34
121. 345 Carstea Sorina f 49:46
122. 270 Stetiuc Alina f 49:52
123. 231 Pop Madalina Maria f 49:54
124. 432 Raluca Beian f 49:56
125. 369 Valean Ela f 49:58
126. 215 Jobbagy Júlia f 50:03
127. 251 Nisioi Catalina f 50:10
128. 64 Petrut Alexandra Iuliana f 50:11
129. 358 Pavalean Mihaela f 50:12
130. 119 Rus Alexandra f 50:12
131. 398 Dediu Andra f 50:15
132. 368 Valean Simona f 50:17
133. 390 MATIS CARMEN f 50:18
134. 27 Nemes Anda f 50:21
135. 71 Bujor Maria – Corina f 50:22
136. 416 Stinga Oana f 50:35
137. 56 Albert Mirela f 50:39
138. 307 SEBOK EVA f 50:41
139. 383 Tosu Nicoleta f 50:42
140. 74 Ursuti Claudia f 50:46
141. 7 Jancso Agota f 51:02
142. 134 Ilies Simina f 51:04
143. 224 Giura Antonia Olivia f 51:07
144. 442 Stefania Oltean f 51:09
145. 92 Burlacu Oana f 51:09
146. 75 Csis Ildiko f 51:13
147. 72 Ghiriti Larisa-Emilia f 51:43
148. 326 Angi Anico Emese f 52:09
149. 280 Larion Felicia-Roxana f 52:12
150. 53 Blaga Nicoleta f 52:57
151. 6 Marian Corina f 52:57
152. 278 Olteanu Ioana alexandra f 53:02
153. 392 BOERIU ADINA f 53:03
154. 396 Velican Cristina-Elena f 53:04
155. 43 Pestean Florina f 53:05
156. 190 Viorica Kulcsar f 53:06
157. 291 Mateescu Linda-Gabriela f 53:11
158. 145 Bora Maria f 53:16
159. 47 TOURGIS Lea f 53:18
160. 73 Hurlui Raluca f 53:23
161. 245 ANCA ANCA f 53:24
162. 208 POPA CARMEN LAURA f 53:31
163. 434 Loor Ofelia f 53:32
164. 354 Marcut Adina f 53:33
165. 347 Avram Laura f 53:39
166. 293 moldovan camelia f 53:41
167. 98 Apetri Sanda f 55:32
168. 144 Cernavca Ilinca f 55:45
169. 45 VANCEA OTILIA f 55:46
170. 342 Czinege Monika f 56:07
171. 421 MOISIL MAURA f 56:07
172. 213 Muresan Madalina f 56:10
173. 435 Loor Miruna f 56:12
174. 439 Mara Marginean f 57:08
175. 409 Chitic Ana-Maria f 57:13
176. 257 Spineanu Cristina f 57:14
177. 78 Doroftei Larisa f 58:29
178. 68 CIMPAN Adriana f 58:30
179. 433 BOTIS ANTONELA f 58:56
180. 385 MARIANA BOCSA f 59:06
181. 141 Veres Bianca f 59:29
182. 337 Carpinean Cristiana f 1:00:42
183. 420 Timofciuc Lacramioara f 1:00:43
184. 428 Lupu Madalina f 1:00:43
185. 108 Máthéné Szigeti Zsuzsa f 1:01:03
186. 103 Kinda Nofal f 1:05:02
187. 447 Varga Mona f 1:22:57
Masculin
1. 250 Dohotaru Adrian m 26:02
2. 35 Pop Cristian m 26:52
3. 185 Timis Gelu-Viorel m 27:20
4. 107 Candrea Ion m 27:21
5. 29 Salajan Adrian m 28:52
6. 327 Brata Valentin m 30:13
7. 255 Les Alin m 30:15
8. 310 Müller Marcel Carlito m 30:19
9. 181 Matyas Zoltan m 30:25
10. 106 Candrea Stefan m 30:29
11. 110 Sălăgean Paul m 30:52
12. 242 Popescu Dan m 30:54
13. 183 KOcsis Zoltan m 31:02
14. 373 Christian Hanganut m 31:13
15. 26 Campeanu Claudiu m 31:24
16. 102 Bruguiere Clement m 31:28
17. 241 Antal Róbert Csaba m 32:10
18. 365 Cristian Tudor m 32:14
19. 321 Morcan Gabriel m 32:24
20. 360 Marton Csaba m 32:25
21. 41 Vescan Sergiu-Dan m 32:28
22. 388 George Iancu m 32:31
23. 121 Tise Andrei m 33:00
24. 378 Istenes Loránd m 33:00
25. 153 Peter Janos-Levente m 33:05
26. 95 Rudolf Nyari m 33:06
27. 230 Daradics Zsolt m 33:11
28. 301 Criste Ioan m 33:13
29. 23 Achimescu Valerian m 33:17
30. 21 Popescu Vasile m 33:36
31. 196 Eross Janos m 33:47
32. 18 Sutic Daniel m 33:49
33. 109 Salagean Andrei m 33:54
34. 118 Petrea Alexandru m 33:58
35. 355 Coblisan Andrei m 34:14
36. 395 Pustai Catalin m 34:14
37. 179 Muntean Radu Natanael m 35:02
38. 61 BALINT ANTON m 35:27
39. 176 Lionte Gheorghe m 35:35
40. 401 Neda Istvan m 35:40
41. 256 Serbanescu Marius m 35:42
42. 406 Vladutiu Radu m 35:50
43. 191 Bacanu Sergiu m 35:59
44. 225 Cicortas Nicolae m 36:02
45. 129 Michielsen Mathias m 36:06
46. 136 Attila Szabo m 36:06
47. 410 Ilies Dan m 36:07
48. 177 Kassay Geza m 36:07
49. 411 Albert Robert m 36:13
50. 168 Olaru Raul m 36:23
51. 238 DOMNITA Radu m 36:24
52. 147 Ruskal Matyas m 36:32
53. 340 Petcu Dragos m 36:35
54. 295 salagean cosmin m 36:45
55. 359 Oltean Cristian stefan m 36:50
56. 315 Ioan Ciprian Briscan m 36:54
57. 173 Sallai Istvan-Zsolt m 36:55
58. 386 BOCSA VASILE m 36:56
59. 48 CORUNGA IULIAN m 37:11
60. 407 Costea Oviudiu-Bogdan m 37:21
61. 380 Bereczki Zoltan m 37:24
62. 20 Gabor Lory m 37:25
63. 408 Macavei Rares m 37:26
64. 24 Kelemen Zoltan m 37:29
65. 233 Daroczi Mihai Iosif m 37:33
66. 318 Gyurcsina Raymond Arthur m 37:38
67. 65 Suciu Paul m 37:40
68. 266 CORDOVAN Gabriel m 37:40
69. 154 Ferencz Tunyogi m 37:44
70. 394 Vincze Tamas m 37:44
71. 17 Popa Marius m 37:45
72. 336 Tatu Mihai m 37:46
73. 89 Virág Péter m 37:54
74. 366 Faragau Razvan m 37:56
75. 387 Veres Gavril m 38:04
76. 430 Laszlo Lorand Palfalvi m 38:05
77. 304 Chifor Bogdan m 38:09
78. 330 Ilies Adrian Mihail m 38:25
79. 115 Czentye Marcu-Ioan m 38:42
80. 438 Nicolae Berindean m 38:46
81. 169 Tabarcea Daniel m 38:48
82. 288 Sanciaux Sebastien m 38:50
83. 91 Deak Fogarasi Norbert m 38:51
84. 22 Sarik Alexandru-Vlad m 38:52
85. 425 Dragomir Razvan m 38:57
86. 14 CONSTANTIN CIPRIAN m 39:04
87. 363 Bugnaru Gelu m 39:15
88. 276 campean mihai m 39:17
89. 371 Popa Sebastian m 39:17
90. 195 Stan Daniel m 39:20
91. 211 KUTAS BERNAT TAMAS m 39:22
92. 218 Vana Vlad m 39:25
93. 16 Belmega Marius m 39:29
94. 207 Badea Cristi m 39:35
95. 260 Schwartz Alexandru m 39:35
96. 275 Parv Andrei m 39:41
97. 209 Kulcsár Zoltán m 39:53
98. 188 Jiglau George m 39:53
99. 237 Petreus Adrian m 40:05
100. 311 Tofan Olivian Daniel m 40:09
101. 171 Ampoitan Nicolae m 40:29
102. 13 Vladuceanu Silviu m 40:30
103. 253 Vatamaniuc Alexandru m 40:30
104. 298 Lupusanschi Alexandru Vlad m 40:32
105. 423 Petri Paul m 40:35
106. 413 Darrias Rafik m 40:35
107. 151 Cota Sorin m 40:46
108. 79 POP MIHAI m 40:47
109. 86 Ruzsa Balint m 40:58
110. 362 Miklos Patrubany m 41:01
111. 132 Moisin Artur m 41:04
112. 446 Istvan Nagy m 41:04
113. 123 Fustos Gurszki Attila m 41:04
114. 219 Costa Dan m 41:08
115. 174 Furcoiu Ionut m 41:20
116. 314 Iliescu Vlad m 41:20
117. 216 Derzsi Zoltan m 41:22
118. 166 Hangan Adrian m 41:22
119. 303 Batinas Ciprian m 41:23
120. 426 Popovici Gabriel m 41:25
121. 229 Spinu Cornel m 41:30
122. 300 Gaborean Bogdan m 41:34
123. 322 Iozan Lucian m 41:36
124. 334 Daniel Beju m 41:50
125. 263 Dragosin Corneliu m 41:58
126. 325 Csaba Deak m 42:16
127. 418 Oltean Vlad m 42:16
128. 152 Torok Tivadar m 42:19
129. 377 Török Szabolcs m 42:33
130. 178 Okos Erik m 42:34
131. 379 Doja Paul m 42:34
132. 199 Balan Lucian m 42:37
133. 399 Ungureanu Vladimir m 42:55
134. 63 Corovei Mihai m 43:21
135. 349 Grozavu Adrian Vasile m 43:57
136. 306 SEBOK LASZLO m 44:01
137. 9 Jeler Tudor m 44:04
138. 201 Muntean Mihai m 44:15
139. 130 Hopirca Serban m 44:23
140. 284 Marchis Maximilian m 44:30
141. 52 Ceclan Andrei m 44:34
142. 262 Varga Istvan Richard m 44:41
143. 431 MIHALCA ALEXANDRU m 44:42
144. 422 FAUR CLAUDIU m 44:46
145. 82 MIRON MARIUS m 44:50
146. 415 Farkas Arpad m 44:53
147. 440 Dan Claudiu Avram m 44:53
148. 357 Girda Alex m 45:02
149. 93 Pop Cristian m 45:02
150. 444 Lucia Pavel m 45:05
151. 335 Buhas Bogdan m 45:06
152. 259 Nicoara Cristian Nicolae m 45:10
153. 427 Filip Valentin m 45:14
154. 167 Gules Florin m 45:22
155. 222 Boca Razvan m 45:22
156. 99 Cojocaru Lucian m 45:24
157. 419 Maiereanu Horatiu m 45:24
158. 31 Hepes Raul m 45:24
159. 217 Mircea Adrian Goller m 45:27
160. 51 PRESECAN BOGDAN m 45:31
161. 113 Teleky Zsolt Gabor m 45:34
162. 228 Pintea Catalin m 45:53
163. 137 Voinica AleX m 45:54
164. 2 Gota Dan m 45:55
165. 143 Rus David m 46:13
166. 261 Filip Vlad Iulian m 46:19
167. 164 Petrutescu Bogdan m 46:30
168. 381 Gut Alexandru Constantin m 46:45
169. 221 Popa Bogdan m 46:50
170. 203 Bolocan Ionut m 46:51
171. 252 Papai Zoltan m 46:51
172. 353 Sabau Ion m 46:51
173. 81 simon marius m 46:51
174. 424 Mirastian Daniel m 46:55
175. 299 Iobagiu Vlad m 46:58
176. 297 Hasmasan Calin m 47:00
177. 429 Prodan Tudor m 47:12
178. 320 Paul Sebastian-Mircea m 47:13
179. 286 Mihut Alexandru m 47:30
180. 247 Marica Nucu Alexandru m 47:34
181. 140 Dunca Nicolae Andrei m 47:44
182. 59 Grezer Peter m 47:45
183. 405 Gherman Paul m 48:28
184. 393 Lohan Radu m 48:41
185. 163 Muresan Alexandru m 48:45
186. 37 Bagut Victor m 48:59
187. 268 Puscas Dan-Mihai m 49:00
188. 350 Balint Bogdan m 49:13
189. 87 Fuzes Attila m 49:26
190. 182 Sandor Nicolae m 49:26
191. 234 Mihail Vlad Mircea m 49:41
192. 312 IOAN ZENG m 49:44
193. 367 Popa Mihai m 49:51
194. 114 Pezzillo Andrea m 50:29
195. 348 Bajtalan Hunor m 50:31
196. 133 Dan Ilies Stefan m 50:34
197. 146 Csete Bela m 50:56
198. 372 Kiss Gavril m 50:59
199. 279 Buta Vasile-Gabriel m 52:12
200. 397 Dragomir Dan m 53:02
201. 25 Friedrich Zoltan m 53:03
202. 85 Burduhos George m 53:08
203. 55 Albert Zoltan-Csaba m 53:13
204. 308 Cadar Marius-Emilian m 53:20
205. 244 nikos nikos m 53:24
206. 150 Costin catalin m 53:26
207. 274 Leitner Zoltan m 53:32
208. 329 Spinean Darius m 53:41
209. 246 Nedelcu Dragos m 53:41
210. 40 Bercean Horatiu m 53:49
211. 204 Voina Marius m 54:51
212. 317 Dumitrescu Alexandru m 55:09
213. 187 Bold Mihai Alexandru m 55:20
214. 391 Stefan Andrei m 55:24
215. 194 Szocs Dan m 55:45
216. 331 Nistor Tudor m 57:13
217. 46 SINGLAS Guillaume m 58:02
218. 779 Zitzamn Alexandru m 1:07:35
219. 267 Constantin Daniel m 2:19:06
Semimaraton 23km
Feminin 15-34
1. 696 ROUX Anne-Laure f 1:49:00
2. 773 Pop Anca Andreea f 2:06:19
3. 772 Flageul Laura f 2:11:01
4. 668 Ciobanu Ecaterina f 2:12:23
5. 649 Stefan Alexandra f 2:15:14
6. 744 Moldovan Alexandra f 2:15:30
7. 547 Ozsvath Karola f 2:16:25
8. 763 Mureșan Aida f 2:17:02
9. 849 Vermesan Teodora Maria f 2:17:18
10. 618 Racz Timea f 2:23:00
11. 712 Bucur Miruna f 2:24:26
12. 747 Raducan Ana-Maria f 2:27:30
13. 863 Catalina Serbu f 2:30:10
14. 746 Matei Veronica f 2:31:02
15. 605 Giurgea Maria f 2:33:17
16. 574 Popa Monica Adriana f 2:34:19
17. 558 Simona Mititelu f 2:35:32
18. 691 Ardelean Madalina f 2:35:40
19. 667 Muresan Felicia f 2:36:05
20. 804 Marton Reka f 2:36:16
21. 674 Radescu Codruta f 2:37:24
22. 840 Boca Andrea f 2:37:44
23. 817 Kiss Mirabela f 2:39:12
24. 803 Enachi Lilia f 2:39:13
25. 596 Enache Ana f 2:40:39
26. 780 Popescu Adela f 2:41:01
27. 537 Brailescu Simona f 2:42:46
28. 678 Gherman Catrinel f 2:43:43
29. 718 BICHIŞ DIANA f 2:45:22
30. 637 Dimișcă Angela f 2:46:55
31. 625 Stancic Damaris f 2:47:08
32. 781 Dobos Cristina f 2:50:36
33. 828 Avram Adela f 2:51:00
34. 501 Avram Daniela f 2:52:36
35. 789 Enache Anda f 2:57:55
36. 790 Tarcea Oana-Irina f 2:58:18
37. 769 Lina LAHLOU f 2:58:22
38. 765 Stoica Sonia Alexandra f 2:59:29
39. 572 Kacsó Tímea f 3:01:47
40. 680 Ciupe Adriana f 3:07:37
41. 736 Rusu Paula f 3:07:38
42. 656 Cretu Nicoleta f 3:10:29
43. 758 Prunea Andreea f 3:11:12
44. 650 Kudor Cristina f 3:17:30
45. 854 Pop Sanda Cristina f 3:20:24
46. 757 Bodea Domnica f 3:29:00
47. 692 Radoi Riger Agota f 3:29:33
48. 518 Neamtu Ioana f 4:31:30
Feminin 35-44
1. 843 TOROK Ibolya f 1:48:17
2. 766 Malai Viorica f 1:55:02
3. 633 Rusu Valeria Alina f 2:00:20
4. 507 Sandor Gyongyi f 2:05:15
5. 617 Negus Carmen f 2:19:03
6. 721 Ionescu Nikolett f 2:24:07
7. 862 Ligia Salaci f 2:35:24
8. 612 Cretiu Monica f 2:36:14
9. 562 Basso Ioana f 2:41:09
10. 513 Mustea Adriana f 2:42:57
11. 812 Pop Tunde f 2:44:22
12. 550 Salagean Carmen f 2:45:01
13. 694 PUSCASU CRISTINA f 2:46:59
14. 560 Baltan Cristina f 2:51:49
15. 810 Creminea Raluca f 2:52:36
16. 831 Muntenescu Alexandra f 2:52:55
17. 754 Ceuca Lavinia f 2:54:10
18. 645 Buburuz Renata f 3:01:52
19. 750 Ramona Bodea f 3:05:38
20. 726 Szokolszky Kinga f 3:08:09
21. 771 cioca Laura f 3:17:30
22. 527 Vieru Teodora f 3:17:34
Feminin 45-54
1. 672 Dragan Camelia f 2:16:07
2. 799 Lenart Gyongyi f 2:20:57
3. 724 Osvald Judith f 2:36:02
4. 671 Sutea Maria f 2:46:55
5. 686 RUSU ANNA f 2:52:32
6. 506 Meszaros Marilena f 2:56:03
7. 607 ignat antoanela f 3:11:08
8. 751 Rus Dana f 3:40:15
Feminin 55-64
1. 590 Grigore Eulolia f 2:31:14
2. 582 Muller Katalin f 2:50:20
Masculin 15-34
1. 703 Balan Nicolae m 1:28:38
2. 639 Chereches Cosmin m 1:38:28
3. 522 Birtalan Etele m 1:38:50
4. 802 Slovak Ianco m 1:41:13
5. 722 Jakob Zoltan m 1:43:15
6. 598 Hent Marius Gabriel m 1:48:06
7. 606 Ivanov Alexandru m 1:49:27
8. 524 Stan Florin m 1:50:07
9. 818 Neamtu Horatiu m 1:50:57
10. 797 Baban Andrei m 1:50:57
11. 782 Golban Ionut m 1:51:39
12. 638 Valean Ioan m 1:51:52
13. 874 Brandon Kurtinecz m 1:54:24
14. 808 Geza Borbely m 1:56:18
15. 856 Borz Daniel Nicolae m 1:56:41
16. 839 Tatar Pastiu Horatiu m 1:57:11
17. 631 Alex Paul Capitanu m 1:57:47
18. 635 Hossu Alex m 1:58:09
19. 552 Carzon Radu m 1:58:30
20. 761 Cotuna Aurelian m 1:58:35
21. 542 Nagy Andras m 1:58:36
22. 777 Popescu Marius m 1:59:10
23. 660 Deri Bernold m 1:59:15
24. 825 Gorgan Claudiu m 1:59:31
25. 628 Hogiu Adrian m 1:59:35
26. 861 Popa Daniel m 1:59:56
27. 593 Calin Halmaciu m 2:01:58
28. 741 Agoston Norbert m 2:02:00
29. 787 Stefan Mihai m 2:03:06
30. 699 Deak Tamas m 2:03:37
31. 623 OPREA PETRISOR SERGIU m 2:03:39
32. 716 Gyarmati Manuel m 2:03:42
33. 142 Attila Kiss m 2:03:50
34. 654 Szocs Roland m 2:04:27
35. 541 Craciun Rares Calin m 2:04:54
36. 823 Cosma Adrian m 2:05:00
37. 784 Crisan Dan m 2:05:29
38. 857 Bodea Dinu Sorin m 2:05:32
39. 539 Matyas Andrei Dan m 2:05:39
40. 755 Valea Lucian m 2:06:21
41. 809 MIGNOT Nicolas m 2:06:29
42. 546 Dubovan Catalin-Eugen m 2:07:21
43. 872 Mihai Rotar m 2:07:35
44. 576 Andrea Calin m 2:07:38
45. 732 Iasinovschi Bogdan m 2:07:57
46. 814 Negrau Bogdan m 2:08:15
47. 846 Chindris Ioan m 2:08:35
48. 603 Schwartz Pierre-Louis m 2:08:48
49. 837 Guțanu Ion m 2:08:58
50. 619 Florea Adrian m 2:09:56
51. 505 Rusu Sami m 2:10:25
52. 848 Lukacs Laszlo m 2:10:34
53. 820 Groza Marius Ioan m 2:11:50
54. 715 Miron Florin raul m 2:12:27
55. 855 Drule Calin m 2:13:28
56. 683 Rusu Cosmin m 2:13:29
57. 819 Terec Claudiu m 2:14:07
58. 563 Sebestyén Róbert m 2:15:39
59. 697 Iordache Rares m 2:15:50
60. 764 Pascu Andrei Lucian m 2:17:25
61. 745 Frast Attila m 2:17:36
62. 663 Tifoi Laurențiu Ciprian m 2:17:54
63. 579 Muresan Marcian m 2:18:34
64. 743 Dracea Lucian m 2:18:45
65. 801 Majercsik Gyuri m 2:19:33
66. 785 Boboia Alexandru m 2:19:39
67. 510 Lucaci Andrei m 2:19:40
68. 688 Balazs Istvan Zsolt m 2:19:48
69. 534 Buhoș Florin m 2:20:23
70. 504 Drobota Mihail-Victor m 2:20:54
71. 553 REVITEA Dan m 2:21:01
72. 770 Lionel DOGBEAVOU m 2:21:43
73. 707 Laslau Daniel m 2:21:44
74. 759 Bibolar Gheorghe m 2:22:13
75. 690 Simon Robert m 2:22:58
76. 792 Mihai Radu m 2:23:09
77. 614 Andreica Bogdan m 2:23:12
78. 543 Petrescu Daniel m 2:23:22
79. 648 Alupei Silviu m 2:23:45
80. 578 Vincze Norbert m 2:23:51
81. 865 Catalin Miron m 2:23:51
82. 704 Costea Andrei m 2:24:18
83. 826 Bostan Cristian m 2:24:25
84. 568 Afflatet Olivier m 2:24:45
85. 677 Miclea Alex m 2:24:49
86. 529 Barb Rares m 2:25:00
87. 783 Bodea Sergiu m 2:25:11
88. 845 Popescu Claudiu Marius m 2:26:51
89. 584 Spinean ovidiu m 2:27:24
90. 821 LUPU VASILE-VICTOR m 2:27:31
91. 729 Curuciuc Silviu-Marian m 2:28:08
92. 807 Nadisan Bogdan m 2:28:11
93. 640 Ardelean Ovidiu m 2:28:43
94. 156 Nedisan Vlad m 2:28:46
95. 700 SAvin Serghei m 2:28:46
96. 836 Chibulcutean Adi m 2:29:03
97. 540 Manole Adrian m 2:30:00
98. 602 Cipcigan Sergiu m 2:30:45
99. 580 Vitca Razvan-Adrian m 2:30:52
100. 701 Rotar Vladimir m 2:30:56
101. 536 Racu Mihai m 2:31:11
102. 791 Jidveian Ion m 2:31:13
103. 591 Grigore Alin m 2:31:14
104. 824 Babalau Adrian m 2:31:46
105. 509 Mészáros Zsolt m 2:32:06
106. 827 Sirbe Adrian m 2:32:36
107. 564 Donca Bogdan m 2:33:10
108. 535 Hangiu Petru m 2:33:13
109. 559 nemes zoltan m 2:34:34
110. 811 Vida Alexandru m 2:34:34
111. 833 Suteu Adrian m 2:35:29
112. 597 Puiu Ionut m 2:35:30
113. 666 Lup Ovidiu m 2:36:05
114. 714 Rares Ungureanu m 2:36:07
115. 630 Marcu Andrei m 2:37:01
116. 647 Baciu Adrian m 2:37:23
117. 730 Bartis Alex m 2:37:39
118. 661 Német Hunor m 2:38:39
119. 610 POP Adrian Augustin m 2:39:06
120. 774 Bica Alin m 2:39:55
121. 822 Ilinca Adrian m 2:41:06
122. 571 Kövecsi Szabolcs Attila m 2:41:24
123. 664 Moldovan Alexandru Iulian m 2:41:26
124. 665 Irimes Andrei m 2:45:46
125. 850 Kontos Daniel m 2:45:46
126. 589 Hen Titus Victor m 2:47:00
127. 581 Pop Cristian m 2:47:03
128. 793 Varadi Robert m 2:47:05
129. 624 Stancic Alexandru m 2:47:08
130. 786 Brindusan Tudor m 2:49:31
131. 860 Gaspar Bela m 2:50:14
132. 705 David Laszlo m 2:50:34
133. 851 Ratiu Florin m 2:51:24
134. 739 Platon Dragos m 2:54:36
135. 517 Santa Adrian m 2:54:36
136. 565 Vladu Gabriel m 2:55:22
137. 599 Roba Mihai Gabriel m 2:57:55
138. 695 Sotan Mircea m 3:00:12
139. 659 Rusu Andrei m 3:00:16
140. 756 Schuller Peter m 3:03:46
141. 675 Cristian Catalin m 3:08:51
142. 835 Cozma Radu m 3:11:12
143. 587 Rosian Negrean m 3:19:57
Masculin 35-44
1. 684 Negus Ovidiu m 1:35:22
2. 548 Ioan Salaci m 1:41:29
3. 594 Sztranyiczki Gabor m 1:41:55
4. 735 Terhesiu Dan m 1:48:06
5. 806 Marcu Marius m 1:49:25
6. 636 Klocek Eduard m 1:50:29
7. 768 Diaconescu Sergiu m 1:51:07
8. 657 Harsan Stelu m 1:56:00
9. 875 Catalin Robu m 1:56:07
10. 503 Strava  Ionut m 1:57:47
11. 634 Danila Emil m 1:58:21
12. 740 Katona Zsolt m 1:58:30
13. 728 Varadi Attila m 1:58:31
14. 867 Adrian Dorin Curta m 1:58:56
15. 544 Mihaescu Daniel m 1:59:06
16. 702 Balazs Peter m 2:00:10
17. 682 Kovacs Imre m 2:00:18
18. 613 Tonk Sandor m 2:00:34
19. 528 Socaci Ciprian Florin m 2:01:39
20. 805 Ichim Liviu m 2:02:16
21. 620 Vlad Teodor m 2:02:18
22. 834 MURESAN EUGEN m 2:02:18
23. 641 Crisan Mihai Valentin m 2:02:34
24. 600 Barb Dan m 2:02:51
25. 561 Veres Szilard m 2:02:55
26. 842 Tulogdy Laszlo m 2:03:40
27. 775 Todor Bogdan Raul m 2:05:52
28. 719 Brucher Norbert m 2:06:55
29. 512 Huber Stefan m 2:07:24
30. 523 Salajan Cosmin m 2:08:01
31. 519 Kiraly Csabi m 2:09:45
32. 662 Rudics Attila m 2:10:27
33. 830 Zaharie Mircea m 2:11:09
34. 566 Boga Alexa m 2:11:16
35. 549 Policsek Daniel m 2:13:35
36. 570 Dan Duma m 2:14:05
37. 511 Savin Mihai m 2:15:14
38. 621 teiosanu alexandru m 2:15:32
39. 658 Molnár Endre m 2:15:41
40. 592 Stavar Ioan m 2:16:34
41. 832 Catana Florin-Vasile m 2:17:24
42. 841 Itu Claudiu m 2:17:45
43. 502 Lupsa Dan Claudiu m 2:19:02
44. 709 Blaj Adrian m 2:19:50
45. 794 Cotloana Vasile m 2:19:54
46. 816 neamtu razvan m 2:20:42
47. 615 BENKARA SAMI m 2:21:39
48. 737 Carbune Vlad m 2:21:45
49. 749 Moldovan Alexandru m 2:23:05
50. 611 Cretiu Ilie m 2:23:47
51. 742 Nicoara Ioan m 2:24:12
52. 776 Stefanoiu Traian m 2:25:13
53. 676 Tarnovan Ioan m 2:26:06
54. 673 BENEDEK-RAPOLTI VAJK m 2:26:13
55. 655 Vescan Marius m 2:26:47
56. 622 Salagean Daniel m 2:26:57
57. 608 Sababei Marian m 2:28:43
58. 609 Sufana Marius m 2:30:04
59. 852 Purdea Dan m 2:33:50
60. 866 Radu Marginean m 2:35:17
61. 795 Cocian Radu m 2:35:44
62. 514 Rîpan Ciprian m 2:36:10
63. 646 Buburuz Razvan m 2:39:22
64. 555 Docolina Ciprian m 2:40:43
65. 516 Stancu Bogdan m 2:40:46
66. 595 Enache Liviu Codrut m 2:41:31
67. 796 Cornea Florin m 2:44:05
68. 554 Moisil Vasile m 2:44:17
69. 813 Pop Catalin m 2:44:22
70. 733 Rus Dragos m 2:44:56
71. 556 Soimosan Sergiu m 2:46:45
72. 652 Bota Grigore m 2:46:52
73. 693 Puscasu Adrian m 2:47:00
74. 577 Suhan Tudor m 2:52:03
75. 681 Hruban Buzura Paul m 2:52:36
76. 711 Okos Levente m 3:05:38
77. 706 Denes Csaba m 3:05:44
78. 838 Dimcea Adrian m 3:06:17
79. 533 Burlacioc Anatol m 3:09:23
80. 526 Vieru Mihai m 3:14:10
81. 859 BOTIS LAVINIU m 3:18:32
82. 753 Sonka Andrei m 3:40:15
Masculin 45-54
1. 798 MIKLOS ARTUR m 1:35:20
2. 734 Szokolszky Istvan m 1:40:10
3. 844 Starets Tim m 1:41:48
4. 853 Mihai Razvan Bordea m 1:58:47
5. 669 Demeter Attila m 1:59:46
6. 679 Vaum Waldemar m 2:00:16
7. 626 Bulubasa Radu m 2:01:19
8. 869 Paul Smereciuc m 2:03:49
9. 748 Sandor Gergely m 2:06:00
10. 720 Horváth Laszlo m 2:07:11
11. 864 Dragos Croitoriu m 2:10:18
12. 762 Bodea Emil m 2:11:57
13. 723 Lambrea Laurentiu m 2:13:40
14. 738 Bogdan Andrei m 2:14:26
15. 604 Vaduva Calin m 2:14:26
16. 670 Sutea Mircea m 2:14:39
17. 800 Lenart Denes m 2:15:32
18. 629 Apetri Cristian m 2:16:56
19. 583 Haran Traian Silviu m 2:18:26
20. 815 Savu Ion m 2:19:55
21. 588 Dragan Petru Stefan m 2:22:40
22. 725 Porumb Radu m 2:28:06
23. 870 Sebstian Krajcsi m 2:32:06
24. 632 Cudrec Calin m 2:32:21
25. 508 Ciumau Mugurel m 2:35:37
26. 687 Ratiu Ovidiu m 2:38:40
27. 767 Hurgoi Florin m 2:40:14
28. 698 mihestean alexandru m 2:46:47
29. 871 Stefan Talu m 2:52:03
30. 685 RUSU PETRU m 2:52:32
31. 760 Kerekes Lorand m 2:52:36
32. 752 Rus Ovidiu Marius m 3:39:15
Masculin 55-64
1. 515 Negru Gheorghe m 1:58:05
2. 627 Brad Grigore m 2:08:54
3. 727 Szilagyi Alexandru m 2:18:35
4. 520 Leoca Serban m 2:18:59
5. 531 Stoica Voicu m 2:52:05
6. 858 Vassy Zoltan m 3:15:01
Masculin 65+
1. 873 Gheorghe Tomoiaga m 2:02:00
Family
Copii 4-6 Feminin
1. 1009 Craioveanu Eva Maria f Maxi 08:32
2. 1099 Roxana Andreea Fulger f 09:11
3. 1000 Nedelcu Anastasia f Ciupercute 09:26
4. 1106 Daria Campean f XYZ 09:32
5. 1069 Onet Adelina f Bubu Team 09:37
6. 1023 Vlad Paul f VLAJI-GANII 09:49
7. 1024 Csipkes Antonia f Cini Minis 09:51
8. 1008 Craioveanu Daniel Paul f Craioveanu 09:53
9. 1061 Fota Ellya f Twins 09:55
10. 1040 Ratiu Carina f Carina 09:57
11. 1039 Jiglau Lidia f Lidia 10:12
12. 1112 Ema Morar f Gazele 10:41
13. 1103 Arya-Maria Pinter f Ankylosarus 10:48
14. 1109 Lori Doria f Pumukli 11:10
15. 1093 Faur Anastasia f The joy team 13:38
16. 1095 Szocs Sara f Are mama o fetita 15:12
Copii 7-8 Feminin
1. 1042 Stupar MIRA f VITEZOMANII 06:07
2. 1003 Campeanu Maia f AlmostEvil 06:33
3. 1021 Sztranyiczki Dora f Trollok 08:19
4. 1062 Iedlicska Nora f Iedlicska 08:30
5. 1118 Klara Molnar f Echipa Molnarek 2 08:49
6. 1026 Pauer Petra f Power 09:02
7. 1087 Gai Catinca f OaCa Team 09:07
8. 1086 Gai Oana f OaCa Team 09:18
9. 1051 Poszet Flóra f Szőke ciklon 10:21
10. 1041 Mathe Zsofia f Lightning McQueen 14:05
Copii 9-10 Feminin
1. 1035 Okos Evelin f Bathory 06:58
2. 1050 Balázs Blanka f Blankenstein 07:37
3. 1010 BALINT ANTONIA ELENA f LATRATORII 08:14
4. 1079 Bondici Nona Ana f Bond 08:36
5. 1120 Ania Bacali f Echipa Bacali 09:05
6. 1115 Giulia Lupsa f Qneva2 09:08
7. 1046 Cicortas Miruna Rebeca f Cico 2 09:18
8. 1111 Maisa Handam f Mais 09:51
Copii 11-13 Feminin
1. 1036 Bruslea Alexia f BrusTeam 07:03
2. 1002 Sarik Alexandra f Team Fresh 07:30
3. 1114 Sofia Lupsa f Qneva 07:33
4. 1105 Miruna Tomoiaga f Tomoiaga 07:43
5. 1096 Agota Krecsi f K2 08:21
6. 1119 Lea Bacali f Echipa Bacali 2 09:05
7. 1014 Sztranyiczki BOGLARKA f Bogarak 09:56
Copii 4-6 Masculin
1. 1047 Matyas Rafael m Spider 05:37
2. 1043 Stupar ARIS m GHEPARZII 06:07
3. 1116 Vlad Verzea m Echipa YLV 08:18
4. 1053 Pop Codrin m Din-Don 08:36
5. 1074 MIELU MATEI m FULGER 08:39
6. 1077 Muntean Andrei m Veverițele 08:55
7. 1083 Duma Robert m Lego City 09:00
8. 1004 Savan Alexandru Mihai m The A Team 09:08
9. 1091 Marton Gergely m Yumi 09:12
10. 1100 Stefan Dinu m Run for Stefan 09:12
11. 1013 Cioroslan Eduard m Flash 09:14
12. 1063 Váczy Áron m Fekete Parduc 09:25
13. 1020 Sztranyiczki Adam m Varanuszok 09:25
14. 1073 neamtu david m LEGO 09:49
15. 1070 Fota Inigo m Twins 09:55
16. 1056 Kelemen Csongor m Villam 09:57
17. 1011 BALINT DARIUS CONSTANTIN m MOTOARELE 09:58
18. 1033 Balazs-Barna Thomas m B.B. Runners 10:11
19. 1055 Indreica Leonard m Indreica Runners 2 10:44
20. 1030 ȚĂLU Mihai m ȚĂLU 10:48
21. 1034 CIURTIN CEZAR m STORM 11:49
22. 1006 Oanca Tudor m Ben10 12:00
23. 1067 Langviser Andras m Fokuci 12:22
24. 1016 POP VICTOR m STELUTA 14:46
Copii 7-8 Masculin
1. 1090 Marton Balazs m Dribli2 05:24
2. 1015 Sztranyiczki David m Micimacko-Rupicapra junior 05:33
3. 1007 Vescan Ianis m Rpidistii 06:01
4. 1102 Bogdan Dino m Bioflux Pronutrition 06:09
5. 1060 Crisan Razvan Darius m Razvi 06:19
6. 1037 Sandor Noah m NOAH 06:30
7. 1065 Chiorean Razvan m Zombie 06:30
8. 1076 Muntean David m Fulger 06:32
9. 1113 Morar Philip m Actionar Lego 06:33
10. 1085 Diaconescu Toma m Ca pe roate 06:48
11. 1101 Radu Simon m Simon 2 07:05
12. 1044 Mihut Mihnea m Alergatorii supersonici 07:30
13. 1022 Lespuc Vlad m Bolt&Gatlin 07:39
14. 1048 Muresan Alexandru m Familia distractiva 07:41
15. 1080 Gabor Bogdan m Patrula Junglei 07:42
16. 1107 Paul Vlad m MTB Racing 07:43
17. 1094 Norbert Szocs m Un motan cat un pisoi 07:46
18. 1117 Botond Benedek m Echipa Villam 2 07:48
19. 1025 Bazavan Andrei m Bazavan 07:50
20. 1029 Hassanein Mustafa m Ha! Ha! 07:50
21. 1038 Papp Matyas m Papp-Magyari 08:11
22. 1064 Chiorean Alex m Vanatorii de tornade 08:11
23. 1088 Mocsary-Gondos Peter m mocsary 08:23
24. 1081 Rácz Alpár m Hamsters 08:35
25. 1005 Policsek Vlad m Titanii 09:08
26. 1001 Iuhos David m Fulger 09:19
27. 1071 ADI YANNIS m Adi 09:20
28. 1049 Ilies Matei m MILITARUL 8 09:22
29. 1027 Stancu Damian m STANCU 09:38
30. 1104 Timo Huber m Kion&Bunga 10:50
31. 1089 Pîc David m iOana & David 10:50
Copii 9-10 Masculin
1. 1092 Marton Bence m Dribli1 05:24
2. 1097 Krecsi Hunor m K3 05:31
3. 1098 Aron Krecsi m K3 05:31
4. 1045 Cicortas Timotei Darius m Cico 1 06:31
5. 1019 Ruzsa Csanad m Tyranitar 06:35
6. 1052 Poszet Kristóf m MindentBeleFiúk 07:32
7. 1068 Langviser Peter m Csibi 07:57
8. 1108 Bogdan Gohut m Gohut 08:19
9. 1018 SIMON ANDREI m OVB1 08:31
10. 1057 Boian Sergiu m Boian 08:59
Copii 11-13 Masculin
1. 1059 Rusu Horea Darius m Two runners 05:40
2. 1012 Haran Andrei m Mowgley end Balloow 06:37
3. 1017 GALATAN TUDOR m OVB2 07:23
4. 1082 Veres Patrick m Patrick&Semida 07:26
5. 1028 Molnár Máté&Klára m Molnárok 07:47
6. 1078 Bondici David m Bond 08:41
7. 1054 Indreica Marc m Indreica Runners 1 08:47