+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro
Place Bib   AG Name City GunTime
31km            
Female            
1. 43 1. Female 40-49 Viorica Malai Cluj 3:08:58
2. 44 1. Female 30-39 Biborka Fazekas   3:12:26
3. 164 2. Female 30-39 Mirela Lucian Albu Mediaș 3:16:02
4. 109 2. Female 40-49 Valeria Alina Rusu Cluj-Napoca 3:18:16
5. 234 3. Female 40-49 Adina Tipei Arad 3:23:01
6. 188 4. Female 40-49 Georgeta Manolache Oradea 3:28:16
7. 243 1. Female U30 Andreea Echim Monor 3:34:18
8. 31 5. Female 40-49 Maria Herman Cluj Napoca 3:36:25
9. 152 6. Female 40-49 Erzsebet Katalin Hodas Satu Mare 3:39:10
10. 123 7. Female 40-49 Violeta Chifor cluj napoca 3:41:00
11. 162 3. Female 30-39 Muresan Aida Cluj-Napoca 3:43:43
12. 10 1. Female 50+ Paraschiva Bors Maieru 3:45:37
13. 8 4. Female 30-39 Larisa-Crina Moldovan Bistrita 3:46:26
14. 89 8. Female 40-49 Lenart Gyongyi Cluj-Napoca 3:48:24
15. 102 5. Female 30-39 Maria Manolache Brasov 3:49:03
16. 216 9. Female 40-49 Eliza Pop Baia Mare 3:49:05
17. 265 6. Female 30-39 Georgeta Romanciuc Bistrita 3:50:07
18. 138 7. Female 30-39 Sanda Rusu Cluj Napoca 3:50:41
19. 98 2. Female U30 Maria Vermesan Teodora Cluj-Napoca 3:52:25
20. 244 3. Female U30 Zsuzsánna Simonfi Sovata-Mures-Romania 3:52:42
21. 83 10. Female 40-49 Gabriela Achitei Iasi 4:09:36
22. 85 8. Female 30-39 Stefania Bontas Suceava 4:10:04
23. 54 11. Female 40-49 Raveca Denes Bistrita 4:12:56
24. 40 9. Female 30-39 Ecaterina Ciobanu Cluj 4:13:37
25. 121 10. Female 30-39 SIMONA MITITELU CLUJ NAPOCA 4:13:37
26. 65 2. Female 50+ Boglar Boer Cluj 4:17:33
27. 101 11. Female 30-39 Tania Stan Cluj napoca 4:19:12
28. 116 4. Female U30 Oana-Mihaela Burz Cluj-Napoca 4:19:42
29. 46 12. Female 30-39 Catrinel Gherman Targu-Mures 4:21:11
30. 211 13. Female 30-39 Ana Elisabeta Daraban Bucuresti 4:24:16
31. 235 3. Female 50+ Eulolia Grigore Cluj-Napoca 4:26:19
32. 266 5. Female U30 Maria Giurgia Botoșani 4:32:51
33. 35 12. Female 40-49 Mihaela Ilie Campulung Moldovenesc 4:32:52
34. 195 6. Female U30 Gabriela Teodorescu Cluj 4:35:56
35. 68 14. Female 30-39 Andrea Bugja Cluj Napoca 4:37:06
36. 147 13. Female 40-49 florentina Bercu Iasi 4:37:12
37. 185 14. Female 40-49 Cami Ciurusniuc Campulung Moldovenesc 4:46:37
38. 38 15. Female 40-49 Elisabeta Santa Petrila-San Montan 4:48:56
39. 250 15. Female 30-39 Ioana Galben Prundu Bargaului 4:50:42
40. 105 16. Female 30-39 Ionela Nedelcu Iasi 4:55:56
41. 201 16. Female 40-49 Eniko Bartok Brasov 5:04:11
42. 271 17. Female 30-39 DIANA LEFTER   5:06:58
43. 96 18. Female 30-39 Ana-Maria Flamand-Vatca Bistrita 5:14:57
44. 127 19. Female 30-39 Cristina Zaharia Targu-Mures 5:23:50
45. 66 7. Female U30 Iulia Lorena Somesan Bistrita 5:44:49
46. 159 20. Female 30-39 Simina Ilies Cluj-Napoca 5:44:50
Male            
1. 175 1. Male 30-39 Nicolae Balan Bistrita 2:19:16
2. 264 2. Male 30-39 Calin Vaipan Bistrita 2:29:17
3. 99 1. Male U30 Marius Turcu Edelweiss Campulung 2:36:37
4. 219 2. Male U30 Mihai Alin Cupsa Bistrita 2:41:42
5. 4 3. Male U30 Cristian Pop Mijlocenii Bargaului 2:41:42
6. 224 3. Male 30-39 Adrian Costea Targu Mures 2:42:16
7. 49 1. Male 40-49 gheorghe codrea petrosani 2:44:37
8. 190 4. Male 30-39 MARIUS IORGA Blaj 2:49:28
9. 242 2. Male 40-49 Gabor Sztranyiczki Cluj-Napoca 2:50:40
10. 257 5. Male 30-39 Balint Bartha Odorheiu Secuiesc 2:51:40
11. 217 1. Male 50+ Emil Hecico Baia Mare 2:52:47
12. 146 6. Male 30-39 FLORIN MURESAN BISTRITA 2:55:24
13. 263 4. Male U30 Viorel Tams MURES 2:56:51
14. 155 3. Male 40-49 Andrei Grigoroae Piatra Neamt 2:57:06
15. 240 7. Male 30-39 Vlad Munteanu Iași 2:57:27
16. 198 4. Male 40-49 marius marcu tg mures 2:59:03
17. 132 5. Male 40-49 Valeriu Crudu Iași 2:59:06
18. 167 6. Male 40-49 Arthur Tukacs Baia Mare 2:59:42
19. 166 5. Male U30 Adrian Iulian Tomi Lunca Ilvei 3:00:37
20. 72 6. Male U30 Ionut Pop Bistrita 3:01:16
21. 247 2. Male 50+ Tănase Tecar Lupeni 3:03:17
22. 32 7. Male 40-49 Viian-Mihai Vasiliu Bistrita 3:04:37
23. 6 8. Male 30-39 Florin Stan Baia Mare 3:06:33
24. 197 8. Male 40-49 Terhesiu Dan Zalau 3:06:48
25. 214 9. Male 40-49 Sergiu Diaconescu Cluj-Napoca 3:06:48
26. 160 7. Male U30 Aurelian Cotuna Cluj-Napoca 3:07:54
27. 107 9. Male 30-39 Mihai Stefan Tg-Mures 3:09:36
28. 260 10. Male 40-49 Kalman Albert Tirgu Mures 3:11:58
29. 182 8. Male U30 Andrei Nicolae Mititelu Petrila 3:12:06
30. 237 11. Male 40-49 Papp Csaba Cluj-Napoca 3:12:21
31. 206 10. Male 30-39 Csaba Nagy Odorheiu Secuiesc 3:12:28
32. 248 11. Male 30-39 Ionut Golban Cluj-Napoca 3:12:56
33. 194 12. Male 30-39 Dan-Cristian Deva Târgu-Mureș 3:14:22
34. 165 9. Male U30 Robert Vasilut Poiana Stampei 3:15:25
35. 241 13. Male 30-39 MIHAI GIRDEA IASI 3:15:44
36. 176 12. Male 40-49 Adrian Richita cluj-napoca 3:15:58
37. 23 14. Male 30-39 Alexandru Ivanov Cluj-Napoca 3:17:47
38. 118 13. Male 40-49 Imre Csegedi Tirgu Mures 3:17:50
39. 215 3. Male 50+ lazar sangeorzan oradea 3:18:02
40. 169 14. Male 40-49 Ion Barnea Oradea 3:18:52
41. 210 15. Male 40-49 Sándor Gergely Târgu Lăpuș 3:19:06
42. 163 10. Male U30 Anton Petrescu Moldovita 3:20:41
43. 179 15. Male 30-39 Ferenc Szabó Cluj 3:21:11
44. 119 16. Male 40-49 Emil Danila cluj napoca 3:21:32
45. 29 16. Male 30-39 Constantin Tofan Iasi 3:23:22
46. 199 17. Male 40-49 Mircea Gustaf Bistrita-Bargaului 3:25:11
47. 236 17. Male 30-39 Eugen Muresan Targu-Mures 3:26:08
48. 270 4. Male 50+ Gheorghe Negru Campulung Moldovenesc 3:27:01
49. 5 18. Male 30-39 Cosmin Salajan Baia Mare 3:28:12
50. 245 18. Male 40-49 Waldemar Vaum Baia Mare 3:28:49
51. 52 19. Male 40-49 Marius Huma Iasi 3:29:49
52. 117 19. Male 30-39 András Keresztes Cluj 3:31:35
53. 79 20. Male 40-49 Cristian Deac Bistrita 3:31:39
54. 233 21. Male 40-49 Radu Bembea Turda 3:31:53
55. 15 20. Male 30-39 Ionut Marius Agafite Iasi 3:32:36
56. 26 11. Male U30 Istvan Robert Simon Targu Mures 3:33:12
57. 51 21. Male 30-39 Raul Dan Bistrita 3:33:15
58. 222 22. Male 30-39 Calin Hordoan Bistrița 3:34:08
59. 249 23. Male 30-39 Adrian Galben Prundu Bargaului 3:35:06
60. 223 24. Male 30-39 Lehel Fazakas Lueta 3:35:40
61. 239 22. Male 40-49 Andrei Ionescu Satu Mare 3:36:50
62. 24 23. Male 40-49 Lucian Lazar Piatra Neamt 3:37:29
63. 227 25. Male 30-39 Liviu Iancu Botoșani 3:37:32
64. 262 26. Male 30-39 Doru Ioan Sighiartau Bistrita 3:38:49
65. 153 12. Male U30 Silviu Curuciuc Cluj-Napoca 3:39:29
66. 139 27. Male 30-39 Ungureanu Stefan Cluj Napoca 3:39:29
67. 87 28. Male 30-39 Stefan lefter iasi 3:40:14
68. 9 24. Male 40-49 Cozmin Ardelean Cluj-Napoca 3:40:30
69. 193 29. Male 30-39 ANDRAS JENO GASPAR BLAJ 3:40:56
70. 78 25. Male 40-49 OVIDIU ADRIAN POP Bistrita 3:41:00
71. 212 30. Male 30-39 Botond Zsolt Bartha Satu Mare 3:42:26
72. 213 26. Male 40-49 János Márk-Nagy Satu Mare 3:42:26
73. 168 13. Male U30 Darius Hanganut Livezile 3:42:56
74. 129 14. Male U30 miklos attila albert Cluj-Napoca 3:44:10
75. 48 31. Male 30-39 Dorin Bernat Tirgu-Mures 3:45:10
76. 69 15. Male U30 Cristi Hanganut Cluj-Napoca 3:45:37
77. 128 32. Male 30-39 Mihai Rotar Targu-Mures 3:46:28
78. 174 33. Male 30-39 Andrei Lucian Pascu Cluj Napoca 3:47:44
79. 189 5. Male 50+ Ioan Popa Praid 3:47:59
80. 181 6. Male 50+ Dragos Croitoriu Cluj Napoca 3:48:37
81. 88 7. Male 50+ Lenart Denes Cluj-Napoca 3:49:21
82. 173 34. Male 30-39 Andrei Mezofii Alba Iulia 3:50:41
83. 148 8. Male 50+ Mugurel Catalin Apetroaie Suceava 3:50:53
84. 95 35. Male 30-39 Csaba László Cluj-Napoca 3:53:43
85. 157 36. Male 30-39 Sebastian Rotar Cluj Napoca 3:55:12
86. 225 27. Male 40-49 Octavian Stetca Baia Mare 3:55:16
87. 47 37. Male 30-39 Adrian Tiberiu Pintea Targu Mures 3:56:07
88. 232 16. Male U30 Ferenc-Zsolt Simo Targu Mures 3:56:29
89. 145 28. Male 40-49 Constantin Popa Iasi 3:56:34
90. 141 9. Male 50+ FLORIN CHIRCU CLUJ-NAPOCA 3:57:00
91. 130 38. Male 30-39 RADU ION Petrosani 3:57:01
92. 27 29. Male 40-49 ilie Baciu Bistrita 3:58:24
93. 20 39. Male 30-39 DIACONESCU IONUT HOROBET IASI 3:58:45
94. 133 17. Male U30 Andrei Săcălean Targu Mures 3:59:38
95. 84 18. Male U30 Stefan Antohi Yashington 4:00:44
96. 137 40. Male 30-39 Cosmin Rusu Cluj Napoca 4:01:40
97. 39 41. Male 30-39 Bogdan Kocz Turda 4:03:32
98. 251 42. Male 30-39 Ionica Beșa Prundu Bargaului 4:03:33
99. 202 30. Male 40-49 Levente Kurtinecz Livada 4:08:31
100. 143 43. Male 30-39 Ilie Cretiu Cluj-Napoca 4:09:31
101. 12 31. Male 40-49 Mugurel Ciumau Dej 4:09:41
102. 58 44. Male 30-39 Ovidiu Babascu Suceava 4:12:16
103. 187 32. Male 40-49 Adrian Craciunescu Cluj Napoca 4:13:37
104. 124 33. Male 40-49 Gabriel Korobian cluj napoca 4:16:32
105. 53 19. Male U30 George Stoleri Iasi 4:19:58
106. 55 34. Male 40-49 Cristian Mihai Herescu Iasi 4:27:03
107. 112 45. Male 30-39 Radut Lucian Targu Mures 4:31:13
108. 36 20. Male U30 Sergiu Cipcigan Cluj 4:31:25
109. 22 35. Male 40-49 Bogdan Stancu Cluj-Napoca 4:32:41
110. 180 46. Male 30-39 ADRIAN IOAN ROTAR CUGIR 4:33:26
111. 11 21. Male U30 Alex-Iulian Vasilescu Iasi 4:35:20
112. 196 22. Male U30 David Balazs Cluj 4:35:56
113. 74 36. Male 40-49 Cristian Claudiu Manea Cluj Napoca 4:37:06
114. 80 47. Male 30-39 Alexandru Stăncic Cluj-Napoca 4:37:16
115. 269 37. Male 40-49 Dan Costin Bistrița 4:42:52
116. 62 48. Male 30-39 Alin Vasile Bica Cluj-Napoca 4:42:52
117. 209 49. Male 30-39 Cristian-Matei Muresan Bistrita 4:45:12
118. 122 38. Male 40-49 Florin Hurgoi Oradea 4:46:07
119. 135 23. Male U30 HORATIU BELICCIU ORADEA 4:47:05
120. 106 39. Male 40-49 Emil Nedelcu Iasi 4:55:56
121. 231 50. Male 30-39 Marius Angheluta Brasov 5:04:11
122. 1 40. Male 40-49 Flaviu Olinca Bistrita 5:08:45
123. 144 51. Male 30-39 Bogdan Dobroiu Targu Mures 5:12:10
124. 73 52. Male 30-39 Codarean Cristian Bistrita 5:14:57
125. 259 53. Male 30-39 Vasile Flamand-Vatca bistrita 5:14:57
126. 50 41. Male 40-49 Anatol Burlacioc Suceava 5:22:08
127. 17 10. Male 50+ Corneliu Varvescu Ploiești 5:27:42
128. 71 42. Male 40-49 Catalin Zisu Bistrita 5:27:42
129. 204 11. Male 50+ Dumitru Hanganut Bistrita 5:42:03
130. 67 24. Male U30 Ionut Razvan Tamasoi Bistrita 5:44:48
DNF 18 DNF Male 30-39 Andrei Robert Nica Bistrița 2:45:32
13km            
Female            
1. 500 1. Female U 35 NICOLETA SASU TARGU LAPUS 1:16:35
2. 491 1. Female 35+ Gyongyi Sandor Cluj-Napoca 1:16:55
3. 474 2. Female U 35 petra zagrean bistrita 1:17:14
4. 563 3. Female U 35 Teodora Pirtăilă Bistrita 1:17:37
5. 518 2. Female 35+ Ibolya Judit Dosa Sovata 1:21:54
6. 509 4. Female U 35 Adela-Diana Hancu Bagaciu 1:22:11
7. 444 3. Female 35+ Mariana Pârju Iasi 1:23:35
8. 407 5. Female U 35 Sarolta Keresztes Corunca 1:28:29
9. 359 6. Female U 35 IOANA Sabo Bistrița 1:30:14
10. 494 7. Female U 35 Erika Bede Bistrita 1:30:47
11. 513 4. Female 35+ ANCA ELENA COSTIN BISTRITA 1:33:54
12. 529 5. Female 35+ DELIA CUPSA TARGU LAPUS 1:34:25
13. 505 8. Female U 35 Claudia Vezan Blaj 1:34:58
14. 425 9. Female U 35 BURCUTA CRISTINA PETRILA 1:35:53
15. 545 10. Female U 35 Renata Nagy Cluj-Napoca 1:36:37
16. 446 6. Female 35+ RODICA DRAGUS BISTRITA 1:37:00
17. 436 7. Female 35+ Ghiurco Monica Cluj 1:39:41
18. 495 11. Female U 35 Crina Haidau Bistrita 1:41:02
19. 548 8. Female 35+ Loredana Ionescu Satu Mare 1:41:25
20. 365 9. Female 35+ Olimpia Ianosi-Puscas Bistrita 1:41:42
21. 385 12. Female U 35 Damaris Stancic Cluj-Napoca 1:41:48
22. 457 10. Female 35+ Monica Cretiu Cluj-Napoca 1:42:10
23. 541 11. Female 35+ Iulia Marinescu Cluj Napoca 1:42:45
24. 503 13. Female U 35 Julia Ursa Bistrita 1:43:31
25. 443 12. Female 35+ Loredana Mihaiescu Iasi 1:43:43
26. 415 14. Female U 35 Larisa Lorena Nica Cluj-Napoca 1:43:59
27. 502 15. Female U 35 Raluca Vasilut Poiana Stampei 1:44:41
28. 376 16. Female U 35 DIANA GAFTONE BISTRITA 1:45:26
29. 453 17. Female U 35 Raluca Larisa Crisan Cluj Napoca 1:45:39
30. 462 18. Female U 35 Ojog Diana Bucuresti 1:46:09
31. 535 13. Female 35+ EUGENIA MARIANA VERZA SEICA MICA 1:47:05
32. 447 19. Female U 35 Mihaela Grosu IAŞI 1:47:23
33. 358 20. Female U 35 Oana Bianca Danci Bistrita 1:48:33
34. 527 21. Female U 35 kudor Cristina Targu-Mures 1:50:51
35. 377 22. Female U 35 Laura Vrinceanu IASI 1:52:49
36. 454 23. Female U 35 Giorgiana Hasmasan Cluj napoca 1:53:56
37. 556 24. Female U 35 Diana Precup Târgu Mureș 1:54:20
38. 532 25. Female U 35 Nicoleta Cretu Cluj-Napoca 1:56:17
39. 431 14. Female 35+ Monica Barbus Sibiu 1:56:33
40. 455 26. Female U 35 Alina Emanuela Moldovita 1:57:29
41. 466 27. Female U 35 Cristina Boanca Bistrita 1:57:47
42. 386 15. Female 35+ Beche Cristina Sibiu 1:57:47
43. 479 28. Female U 35 Alexandra Chetraru Iasi 1:57:47
44. 471 16. Female 35+ Laura Cioca Sangeorgiu de Mures 1:59:45
45. 526 29. Female U 35 Emese Lazar-Erdelyi Targu Mures 2:02:07
46. 396 17. Female 35+ Laura Rus Bistrita 2:02:37
47. 521 18. Female 35+ carmen diana burje bistrita 2:02:56
48. 370 30. Female U 35 Monica Czince Iasi 2:03:41
49. 354 31. Female U 35 Adina Marina Botezatu Iasi 2:03:57
50. 390 19. Female 35+ Daniela Rusu Bacau 2:12:18
51. 387 20. Female 35+ ALINA POPA IASI 2:12:19
52. 515 21. Female 35+ Monica PAVELEA Bistrita 2:16:30
53. 533 32. Female U 35 REBECA PETRICI SEICA MICA 2:22:12
Male            
1. 543 1. Male U35 Raul Cioc Medias 58:38
2. 559 2. Male U35 Teodor Alexandru Marica Bistrita 59:00
3. 499 1. Male 35+ MIKLOS ARTUR TARGU LAPUS 1:00:13
4. 481 3. Male U35 Ciprian Cioba Baciu 1:05:18
5. 537 4. Male U35 Marian Tofana Bistrita 1:12:14
6. 352 5. Male U35 Paul Somesan Bistrita 1:12:48
7. 434 2. Male 35+ Ion Candrea Iacobeni 1:13:14
8. 558 6. Male U35 Andrei Dodea Bistita 1:14:47
9. 417 3. Male 35+ Laszlo Lapusan Tg-Mures 1:15:22
10. 506 4. Male 35+ Sebastian Moldovan Blaj 1:16:04
11. 542 5. Male 35+ ANDREI GORGAN IASI 1:16:34
12. 561 7. Male U35 daniel Iordache Iasi 1:16:41
13. 487 8. Male U35 Mihai Paul Moldovan Bistrița 1:16:43
14. 496 6. Male 35+ Cristi Stefanescu Cluj 1:17:36
15. 478 9. Male U35 Claudiu Bruj Cluj-Napoca 1:18:39
16. 489 7. Male 35+ Marius Serbanescu Cluj-Napoca 1:19:24
17. 361 8. Male 35+ TUDOR-DANIEL PAVELEA Bistrita 1:19:44
18. 456 10. Male U35 Doliuc Bogdan Moldovita 1:20:22
19. 435 11. Male U35 Stefan Candrea Iacobeni 1:20:55
20. 546 9. Male 35+ Istvan Neda Cluj-Napoca 1:22:26
21. 549 12. Male U35 Alex Zitman Bistrita 1:22:29
22. 428 13. Male U35 Vlad Nedisan Nasaud 1:22:52
23. 530 14. Male U35 Andrei Meseșan Zalău 1:23:14
24. 488 15. Male U35 Levente Nemes Cluj-Napoca 1:23:16
25. 525 16. Male U35 Calin-Vasile Cimpan Suceava 1:23:39
26. 501 10. Male 35+ Akos Szodoray-Paradi Satu-Mare 1:24:02
27. 524 11. Male 35+ DAN FLORIN ALDEA BLAJ 1:25:15
28. 459 17. Male U35 Janus Lorincz Mediaș 1:27:29
29. 493 12. Male 35+ Romeo Floris Iacob Reghin 1:27:57
30. 450 18. Male U35 Vlad Damian Edelweiss Campulung 1:27:57
31. 391 13. Male 35+ Gabriel CORDOVAN Bistrita 1:28:47
32. 412 19. Male U35 Horatiu Toniuc Bistrita 1:29:25
33. 382 14. Male 35+ Toniu Daniel Bistrita 1:29:25
34. 408 20. Male U35 Viorel Acsinte Botosani 1:29:35
35. 356 21. Male U35 Daniel Policsek Bistrita 1:29:44
36. 470 22. Male U35 Csaba Orban Bistrita 1:30:14
37. 510 15. Male 35+ Mariu Banu Târgu Mureș 1:31:13
38. 492 16. Male 35+ Csaba Bódi Satu Mare 1:31:37
39. 507 23. Male U35 Dezso Gonczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 1:31:41
40. 511 24. Male U35 ALEXANDRU-MIHAI OBREJAN LUDUS 1:31:59
41. 476 25. Male U35 Daniel Rebenciuc Edelweiss Campulung 1:32:05
42. 514 26. Male U35 Daniel Rus Bistrita 1:32:12
43. 484 17. Male 35+ Pavel Horți Bistrița 1:32:44
44. 477 18. Male 35+ Aurel Berengea Bucuresti 1:32:47
45. 553 19. Male 35+ Calin Cudrec Cluj Napoca 1:33:30
46. 486 27. Male U35 Curcuta Gabriel Botoșani 1:33:35
47. 438 20. Male 35+ VIOREL LEONTIN ZAGREAN ANIES 1:33:43
48. 461 21. Male 35+ Alin Dehelean Bistrita 1:34:43
49. 413 22. Male 35+ Cristian Șirlincan Bistrita 1:34:43
50. 452 28. Male U35 Calin Hasmasan Floresti 1:34:50
51. 528 23. Male 35+ DAN CUPSA TARGU LAPUS 1:35:06
52. 552 24. Male 35+ Bebe Cudrec Bistrita 1:35:15
53. 565 25. Male 35+ GABRIEL NIMIGEANU   1:35:23
54. 430 29. Male U35 Szabolcs Attila Kovecsi Cluj Napoca 1:35:54
55. 427 26. Male 35+ Marian Toniuc Alexandru Bistrita 1:35:56
56. 414 30. Male U35 Robert-Zoltán Nagy Cluj-Napoca 1:36:02
57. 372 31. Male U35 Bogdan Tarca Bistrita 1:36:08
58. 517 27. Male 35+ Nicolae Nagy Beclean 1:36:11
59. 353 32. Male U35 Lucian Botezatu Iasi 1:38:34
60. 395 33. Male U35 Serban-Adrian Hopirca Bistrita 1:39:28
61. 416 34. Male U35 Hunor-Attila Nemet Brasov 1:40:03
62. 538 28. Male 35+ RADU-TEODOR BUNGARDEAN Bistrita 1:40:28
63. 378 29. Male 35+ Valentin Ghilezan Viseu de Sus 1:41:06
64. 442 30. Male 35+ ovidiu chifor cluj-napoca 1:42:10
65. 368 31. Male 35+ cristian cojocar bistrita 1:43:15
66. 522 32. Male 35+ ovidiu sorin burje bistrita 1:43:25
67. 404 35. Male U35 Robert Janosi Bistrita 1:43:31
68. 467 36. Male U35 Andrei Petrut Bistrita 1:44:52
69. 564 37. Male U35 DANIEL RUS   1:48:34
70. 439 33. Male 35+ Grigore Bota Cluj Napoca 1:50:52
71. 383 34. Male 35+ Lorin Ciurușniuc Câmpulung Moldovenesc 1:52:08
72. 516 35. Male 35+ Ioan Andresi Bistrita 1:54:32
73. 531 38. Male U35 ILIE DOMASNEANU Timisoara 1:58:04
74. 557 39. Male U35 Nicolae Hoha Bistrita 2:02:37