+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro


Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 3

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: Traseu 12km - Categoria 14-17 ani
Chirila Bogdan2001MDA
Precup Horea2006M-DA
Precup Irina2008F-DA
Calburean Cristian2008M-DA
Traseu: Traseu 12km - Categoriile 18-59+ ani
Klein Ioan1966MA.C.S.B."E.ZAPPA"DA
Necula Septimiu1981MC.S. Next SportsDA
Vandor Adrian1987MC.S. Next SportsDA
Puiu Gabriela1987FDA
Butica Bogdan1978MDA
Varadi Attila1979MDA
Cozuc Alina1974FDA
Agapie Ciprian1979MNoStressNU
Traseu: Traseu 30km - Categoria 14-17 ani
Chindea Tudor2001MDA
Lorincz Dionisie-Vladut1999M-DA
Fratila Vlad2000MDA
Cristea David2000MDA
Frinc Cristian2000MDA
Bodogae Stefan2001MDA
Vlad Faur2003M-DA
Strava Andrei2002MMediasDA
Ciobanu Andrei2000MNuNU
Narcjs Pirlea2000MATEdianthus mediasNU
Lorincz Dionisie-Vladut1999M-NU
Lorincz Dionisie-Vladut1999M-NU
Roland Szaniszlo1999M-NU
Vaidian Iustin2001M-NU
Traseu: Traseu 30km - Categoriile 18-59+ ani
Cioc Alexandra1992FATE Dianthus MediasDA
Hanga Razvan1979MDA
Morarescu Dan Adrian1990M-DA
Bekö Ferenc1976MNu sunt in clubDA
Barbu Mirela1968FDA
Moldovan Olimpiu Ioan1983M-DA
Teglas Feri1984MATE DianthusDA
Mohan Marcel1968MCiclomedDA
Szasz Alexandru1971MDA
CUSNIR VLAD ALEXANDRU1980MGeigerDA
Francisco José Alvarez López1986MTope de Gama 5.0DA
precup Oana1977F-DA
Precup Iulian1976M-DA
Kovacs Tibor1976MCodespringDA
Seicean Valentin1971MCiclomedDA
Baltes Cora1979F-DA
LUCA LUCIAN1967MFARADA
OLAR NICOLAE1968MFARADA
Fogoros Ioan Florian1971MTura in NaturaDA
Bacea Adrian1982MDA
Sarosi Francisc1971MScott Geiger TeamDA
Candea Marius1982MNelmarcNU
Candea Marius1982MNelmarcNU
Dalea Paul1972MTransylvania TeamNU
Nitu George Cristian1986MCozia Racing TeamNU
moldovan claudiu1981Mscott geiger teamNU
Dumitra Daliana1992F-NU
Sarosi Francisc1971MScott Geiger TeamNU
Traseu: Traseu 30km - Categoria 60+ ani
AGAPIE IONEL1955MBunicu IonelDA
Traseu: Traseu 52km - Categoriile 18-59+ ani
Aldea Marius1977MDA
Marinache Andrei1996MFocus Cycling Team RomaniaDA
Boer Catalin Grigore1980M-DA
ovidiu butuza1995M-DA
Binder Christian1974MCiclomedDA
Puiu Paul1974MMerida TeamDA
Kovacs Istvan1972MCiclomedDA
Szakacs Attila1994MCiclomedDA
Cretu Traian1980MDA
Pacurar Timotei1990MDA
Capilnean Ionut1987M-DA
Miklos Adorjan1994MDA
Cociuba Marius Sebastian1982M-DA
Negru Dumitru Radu1982MMistretuDA
Strava Catalin-Horea1974MMediasDA
Oprea Cosmin1991MA. S. Phoenix MecanoNU
Barbatei Liviu1980MGeigerNU
Barbatei Liviu1980MGeigerNU