+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro


Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 3

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: Puzdrelor (25km)
Cretu Georgiana1978FindependentDA
Veres Szilard1980MHills Runners DejDA
Pop Laszlo1985M-DA
Foris Nikoletta1994F-DA
Roland Miklós1980MEgyéniDA
Kocz Bogdan1985MRunners ClujDA
Nemet Hunor1993M-DA
Salatioan Alexandru Bogdan1986MHills Runners DejDA
Martinescu Gabriel1983MIasi TrailDA
POP ALEXANDRU1959MHills Runners DejDA
Serbu Catalina1993F#NeFacemBuniDA
irimia olaf michael1984MnuDA
Spataru Victor1986MRosia Montana MarathonDA
Dorneanu Eugen1963MsuceavaDA
Cercelaru Emanuel1995MN/ADA
Moraru Dragos1986MNu apartinDA
Cosmin - Gabriel Bucerzan1982MTime Trial RunningDA
Pop Alexandru1990MBradulDA
Teiosanu Alexandru1982MAsociatia Club Sportiv NordDA
Dubovan Catalin1987MN/ADA
Harsan Stelu1979MTransylvania ZoneDA
Daniel Tutunaru1987MAlergoturaDA
Vezentan Laurentiu1969MCAR Universitar ClujDA
Iachmanovski Zsolt1994M-DA
Dracea Lucian1986MBetfairDA
Popovici Florin1974M-DA
Nagy Mihaita1988M-DA
Dragos Florin1986MATIADA
Radescu Codruta1983F-DA
Maravela Mihaela1979F-DA
Halauca Laura1984Fnici un clubDA
Gliga Eugen1958Mx-FileDA
Goila Adrian1977MxDA
albert miklos1991MDA
Crudu Valeriu1974MBlessing HeartsDA
Codrea Gheorghe1968M-DA
Buzgan Crina1994F-DA
Butcovan Sebastian1973MPegas Triatlon ClubDA
Kantor Tibor1985MFeel Good TeamDA
Tipei Adina1977FNuDA
Hanciuta Florin1985MATIADA
Corban Mircea Anton1968M-DA
Huber Stefan1977M-DA
Baciu Ilie1968M_DA
Milos Mioara1975FnuDA
Pascoiu Mihai1988M-DA
Olar Nicolae-Dumitru1967MINVINCTUSDA
Cristian Catalin1989MN/ADA
Oprea Lucian1989MGata de MunteDA
Stanica Oana-Stefania1991F-DA
Coroiu Ioan1981M-DA
Bors Paraschiva1965FC.S.M.BISTRITADA
Visan Laurentiu Florin1991M-DA
Condratov Vladimir1969MRockariaDA
Salagean Stefan1985MRotary Club Bistrita-NosaDA
Leoca Serban1953M-DA
Barbu Valentin1967M-DA
Füzes Attila1983MTransylvania ZoneDA
Mihai Andrei1973MJust RunnersDA
Ilie Eugen1972MB-FDA
Radu-Cernat Ileana1978FNuDA
Tarcau Paul George1988M-DA
CURCANEANU OLIVIA1981F-DA
DULCA PETRU1988M-DA
POTÎNG Răzvan1988MSans SouciDA
Hrehorciuc Irina1991FGhimbir BionicDA
Kokovics Laszlo1968MResita OutdoorDA
COSTACHIOIU DIANA1981FFestina LenteDA
Tilea Pepi1967MSponser TeamDA
Manolache Georgeta1968FGeta MineritaDA
Nitu Liliana1991F-DA
Rus Marius Gabriel1984MAte Dianthus MediasDA
Soveresan Andrei-Gratian1992M-DA
Stancic Alexandru1985MN/ADA
Avram Daniela1988F-DA
Malai Viorica1975FMaraton Apuseni/Sponser TeamDA
Burlacioc Anatol1975MSuceava aleargaDA
Morosan Andrei-Alexandru1987MSVDA
Ciobanu Ecaterina1983FTransylvaniaDA
Miazga Diana1967FExperienta MultisportDA
Cenusa Maria1979Fn.a.DA
Bartha Balint1983MFeel Good TeamDA
Docolina Ciprian1980MVCST RUNNESDA
Petrescu Daniel1986MVCST RunnersDA
Gabriel Atanasiu1989M-DA
Chihaia Maria1963FIA'S urcă!DA
Croitoru Mircea1985MNoClubDA
Hrehorciuc Irina1991FGhimbir BionicDA
Vincze Tamas1988MEast GrainDA
Dreve Cosmin1985M-DA
CHIFOR ANDREI1988MScoala AlergariiDA
Strava Ionuț1980MNici un clubDA
Katona Zsolt1978MNici un clubDA
Katona Levente1982MSalvamont BihorDA
Boian Iustin Ironim1985MFaraDA
Dancila Diana1988FFaraDA
Gherman Catrinel1987FMures RunnersDA
Draia Răzvan1984MA.T.I.A.DA
MIRCEA PLESU1959MATIADA
Cretiu Ilie1978MNuDA
Mihai Vieru1982M-DA
DRAGAN CAMELIA1969FVOBISCUM ROCK N RUNDA
DRAGAN PETRU1968MVOBISCUM ROCK N RUNDA
Croitoriu Dragos1966MRetezat MaratonDA
Miclea Ana-Maria1983FAventura X TeamDA
Chihaia Sorin1988MAventura X TeamDA
Bökönyi Zoltán1978MHajdúsági KTEDA
Cristian Spoiala1982MASSIST Biking ClubDA
Rosu Bogdan1980MfaraDA
Dumitrescu Andrei1987MCPNT BrasovDA
Kozak Zoltan1990M-DA
Raileanu Ciprian1977MA.T.I.ADA
Robe Bogdan1982MNuDA
Tabirca Daniel1978M-DA
Puskas Robert1983MProRunnersDA
Becheanu Liviu1979Mn/aDA
Baciu Ilie1968M-DA
Ion George-Valentin1989MHungry BearsDA
Godina Ionuț mihai1981MSingleDA
gal ioan1980MfaraDA
Cosma Adrian1984MCAR Univ ClujDA
Musta Ovidiu1979M-DA
Bejan Cristina1975FnuDA
Bejan Marius-Adrian1974MnuDA
Daniel DASCALESCU1972MKolos GroupDA
ROMAN RADU1985M-DA
Batir Alexandru1982M-DA
Ungureanu Stefan1986MVoltamperDA
Cristian Tudor1986MBetfairDA
Kepes Botond1975MFaraDA
Schipor Marian1991MRunnautiDA
Chihaia Maria1963FIA'SI urcăDA
Diac Ana1985F-DA
Matei Adriana1975FMures RunnersDA
Vasiesiu Cristina1976FMures RunnersDA
Ioana Basso1982FNapocatrioDA
Mihalyi Nicoara1991MAPNMR MUNTI RODNEIDA
Constantinescu Mihaela1978FCAR Cluj Sectia UniversitaraDA
Carbune Vlad1979MDA
Antohi Marius1985MAlergarea de miercuri searaDA
Kurtinecz Kevente1976MProRunnersDA
Cun David1983MxDA
Stefan Alexandra1984F-DA
Suslov Serghei1981MClub Alpin RomanDA
Fustos Gurszki Attila1979MNADA
Caprita Florin Dragos1989MCPNT BrasovDA
Marian Pinzariu1989MMetalruNDA
Laslau Daniel1990M-DA
Pasca Alexandra1990F-DA
Cioca Laura Maria1979FMures RunnersDA
Ion Moldovanu1989MTop LionsDA
Stoichita Roxana1987F-DA
Chisu Bogdan2018MpersonalDA
Blaj Adrian1978MMures RunnersDA
Dénes András Attila1985MTreasureLand TransylvaniaDA
DEAK CRACIUN FERENC CSABA1979MBAIA MARE IN MISCAREDA
MIHAI MATICA1986MCAR UNIVERSITAR CLUJDA
Zaicenco Svetlana1984F21K SportDA
Voicu Alin1987MAccesaDA
Hurjui Alexandru1986MN/ADA
Tiplica Dinu1982MIndependentDA
Lascau Mircea1975MEUDA
Carausu Razvan1984MNici un clubDA
Trusculescu Andrei1984M-DA
Bica Alin Vasile1983MDA
Parvu Adrian1986MRoadrunnerDA
Macovei Ionela-Sabina1991FEgger AleargaDA
Tohanean Ana1975FfaraDA
Caimacan Serghei1981M-DA
Eniko Jakab1973FFeel Good TeamDA
Vaum Waldemar1970MScoala Alergarii Baia MareDA
NAGY Renata1989FrunnersDA
Nagy Csaba1980MFeel Good TeamDA
Nagy Sandor1971MFeel Good TeamDA
Pacurar Gabriel1979MIndependentDA
Focsanianu George1983MIndividualDA
Costea Marius1979MY.N.W.ADA
CRISTIAN CSABA TUSA1988M-DA
Bartchevici Adriana1990FWell FitDA
Haran Traian Silviu1970MGrup Spart RunDA
Antal Róbert Csaba1986MKGB MuresDA
Ghighimoc Adrian1999MCPNT BrașovDA
Balan Nicolae1985MDatacor Running TeamDA
Tanasescu Andra1990FClubul Alpin PathosDA
Curuciuc Silviu Marian1990M#nefacembuniDA
Man Cristian-Simion1982MThe RawmanianDA
Bulubasa Radu1963MRunners EnergomDA
Brad Grigore1955MRunners EnergomDA
Datcu Valerica1965Mfara clubDA
Terec Claudiu1989MYardiDA
Liviu Teodor1988MDA
Grigoroae Andrei1976MBate ToacaDA
Albu Cosmina1984F321sportDA
slovak ianco1989M-DA
Patrascioiu Maria1984Fnu amDA
BAC CALIN1979MBANATER BIO TEAMDA
Muresan Marcian1984MCaro Vintage ClubDA
Fancsali Csaba0MFeel GoodDA
Fecioru Mihai1971M-DA
Kovács Zsuzsanna1990FFeel Good TeamDA
Lucaci Andrei1992MNeemia RunnersDA
Olar Pop Marius Cristian1967MCrisRunDA
Hompoth Ervin1972MFeel Good TeamDA
Lazar Gligor Andrei1989M-DA
Kovacs Imre1975MTitan SoftDA
Szentgyorgyi Jeno1980MTitan SoftDA
surdu denisa1991FtransylvaniaDA
Tabalae Petronela1990FFara ClubDA
Costi Manescu1975MPegas Triatlon ClubDA
Banea Mircea1957MindividualDA
Focsa Alexandru199MEdelweissDA
Prisacariu Florin Dan1969MFitness cu FlorinDA
Agafite Ionut Marius1978MIASI AleargaDA
Bersan Sergiu1978M-DA
Barascu Andrei Alexandru1991MASSIST Biking ClubDA
Márk-Nagy János1971MEKE Satu Mare / ProRunnersDA
Potra Nicolae1987MPro Nutrition EnduranceDA
GARBO FLAVIU1972MAmatorDA
Marossy Jozsef1983M4 montainsDA
Ghenea Vasile1962MPro Nutrition EnduranceDA
Golban Ionut1984MGARMINDA
Preda Andrei Gabriel1992MVertical SportDA
Chis Daniel1972M-DA
Stan Cosmin1994MVertical SportDA
Pop Bogdan-Ilie1982MVertical Sport SibiuDA
Stan Florin1985MBaia Mare în miscareDA
Szekely Lidia1989FFeelGoodDA
Cadis Mihai1999MNeemiaRunersDA
Musca Ciprian1981MAmatorDA
Băcescu Bogdan1970MRapid bucurestiDA
Babascu Ovidiu1978MZamcaDA
Bîrluț Alexandru1977MTeam RunDA
Aron Dan vasile1985Mimperial racingDA
Orban Sebestyen Zsombor1978MIndependentDA
Ivanciuc Marin1979M_DA
Barascu Andrei Alexandru1991MASSIST Biking ClubNU
Ducaru Andrei1982MnuNU
Adrian Tap1981MasdasdNU
Basso Ioana1982FNapocatrioNU
Dorneanu Eugen1963MsuceavaNU
Daniel Tutunaru1987MAlergoturaNU
Lazar Gligor Andrei1989M-NU
Elekes Attila1982MZalau RunnersNU
Muntean Adrian1980MNeafiliatNU
Lazar Cristian1972MTRANSART runnerNU
Sorin Codrea1976M-NU
Bersan Sergiu1978M-NU
Rogojina Fati Teodor1978MAmatorNU
Caimacan Serghei1981M-NU
Nestian Alexandru1962Madidas runnersNU
Agafite Ionut Marius1978MIasi TeamNU
Biolan Mihai Alexandru1991MCPNT BrasovNU
Bogdan Jar1983M..NU
Corneanu Virgil1976MB-FNU
Aldea Cristian1970MCSM PitestiNU
CIOICA ENIKO MARGARETA1968FBicheru CyclingNU
Corneanu Virgil1976MB-FNU
STOLERI GEORGE1989MRunning IasiNU
Hunor Német1993M-NU
Brasoveanu Marius1968MTTRNU
Brandas Nicolae1986MModus Vivendi/Salvamont VladeasaNU
Nedelcu Roxana Valentina1976F-NU
Buda Ovidiu1972MMuresNU
Stinga Cristinel1982MUrbanNU
GIRDEA MIHAI1987MINVICTUSNU
Potor Sanda1986F-NU
Vincze Tamas1988MEast GrainNU
Ursescu Gabriel1981M-NU
cun david iosif1983MxNU
Miclea Ana-Maria1983FAventura X TeamNU
Chihaia Sorin1988MAventura X TeamNU
Radu EliA1989FXNU
Bucerzan Cosmin - Gabriel1982MTime Trial RunningNU
Ignat Antoanela1968FCccNU
Tomi Adrian-Iulian1992MniciunulNU
Spătaru Fabian1978MNuNU
PUSCAS Adrian Cristian1977M-NU
Robe Petru Bogdan1982MnuNU
Herescu Cristian1972MBlessing HeartsNU
Rotter Oana1986F-NU
Michi Daniel1995MNu amNU
Blaj Adrian1978MDoar EU!NU
Vasiesiu Cristina1976FMures RunnersNU
Cioca Laura1979FMures RunnersNU
Nagy Mihaita1988M-NU
Băcescu Bogdan1970MRapid bucurestiNU
Vasiesiu Cristina1976FMures RunnersNU
Pascoiu Mihai1988M-NU
Ianos Daniel1985MClujNU
Vasiesiu Cristina1976FMures RunnersNU
Matei Adriana1975FMures RunnersNU
Bartchevici Adriana1990FWell FitNU
Trandafir David1992MUMF ClujNU
Chircu Florin1967MCAR Universitar ClujNU
Dobrescu Alina1974FOrcaNU
Dorneanu Eugen1963MsuceavaNU
Marcu Marius1975MMures RunnersNU
Vasilica Maria1979FRunscapeNU
Tiplica Dinu1982MIndependentNU
Iftime Vlad1985MVestraNU
Dénes Andris1985MTreasureLand TransylvaniaNU
Daian Alex1985MDincolo de PodNU
Tohanean Ana1975FfaraNU
ramona crisan1983F-NU
Marcu Marius1975MMures RunnersNU
Simo Zsolt1989M-NU
Vasilica Maria1979FRunscapeNU
Sangeorzan Lazar1955MTucanNU
Sangeorzan Lazar1955MTucanNU
Sangeorzan Lazar1955MTucanNU
Căpriță Florin1989MCPNT BrasovNU
Muresan Marcian1984MCaro Vintage ClubNU
Serban Grecu1981MN/ANU
Irimiea Adrian1986MVegan runnersNU
Keresztes Sarolta1985Fcsm rupicapraNU
Vig Zoltan23MFeel goodNU
Babascu Ovidiu1978MZamcaNU
Prisacariu Florin Dan1969MFitness cu FlorinNU
Valean Adrian1974MVertical SportNU
Marossy Jozsef1983M4 montainsNU
Marossy Jozsef1983M4 montainsNU
Marossy Jozsef1983M4 montainsNU
Cadis Mihai1999MNeemiaRunersNU
Băcescu Bogdan1970MRapid bucurestiNU
Băcescu Bogdan1970MRapid bucurestiNU
DAN HUTANU1983MnopeNU
Ivanciuc Marin1979M/NU
Macovei Tudor1985MHitTheEgg / Edelweiss Outdoor TeamNU
Număr participanți: 235/328

Traseu: Galatului (16km)
Bilegan Cristian1981MDatacor Running TeamDA
Morar Simina1992FNu amDA
Tropotei Teodor1968M-DA
Gravuj Miklos Henrich1981M-DA
Glevan Florian1975MARADDA
Florin Musina1984MSolo runnerDA
Serban Lucian - Gabriel1984MClubul Alpin PATHOSDA
Brezoczki Roland1987M-DA
Daraban Ana Elisabeta1979FRosia Montana MarathonDA
Nagy-Dabacan Adriana1988F-DA
Petrehus Florin1983MNuDA
Alba Alexandra1989FcugiRunDA
NEGRU GHEORGHE1957MClubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia MareDA
Botezatu Lucian1985MGreen MarmotDA
Rat Roxana1993FRunners ClubDA
Ciora Dorin1193MRunners ClubDA
Huber Szidonia-Timea1976F-DA
Hancz Orsolya1987F-DA
Cojocaru Eduard1979McugiRunDA
socaci delia1987Fn/aDA
Csepei Helga1989F-DA
Csepei Zsolt1987M-DA
Stancic Damaris1988FN/ADA
Buzdugan Vasilică1988MRomanDA
nistor ciprian1974MrunnautiDA
Bogdan Andriuc1962M-DA
Popescu Florentina1988F-DA
Jude Delia1978FindividualDA
Danci Gabriel1977MAventura XDA
Cristurean Luisa1985FNu amDA
Coman Ioan1960MAventura XDA
Jozsef Losonczki1964MLosi Running TeamDA
Gyula Kowaczics1986MLosi Running TeamDA
Oprea Natalia1995F-DA
Mariciuc Vasile1999M-DA
Breaban Gabriel1999MRunnautiDA
Cioltea Cosmin1993M-DA
Kocsis Sandor1970Mnici un clubDA
Zsuzsi Adorján1988F-DA
Kudor Cristina1989FMures RunnersDA
Moldovan Elena1981FMureș RunnersDA
Soimosan Sergiu1974MNuDA
Hojda Vasile1963MAventura XDA
Tot Daiana Georgiana1994F-DA
Borbei Florin1980M-DA
Marian Marius1976MhobbyDA
Teodora Vieru1979F-DA
Meszaros Marilena1967FNuDA
Somogyi Sándor1972MHajdúsági KTEDA
Ratiu Oliviu1977MAventura X TeamDA
Ratiu Cristina1982MAventura X TeamDA
Draganescu Dan1986M-DA
Andrisoaie Stelian1982MSuceava aleargaDA
Tonea Mihai1983MRosia Montana MarathonDA
Marinica Elena1995F-DA
Moldovan Radu1978M-DA
Boca Maria1972FTakataDA
Salade Adrian1969MCrossFit AradDA
Catescu Viorel1979MNoneDA
Dosa Ibolya -Judit1966FFeel GoodDA
Rosu Roxana1978FfaraDA
Talpos Andrei1985MA.T.I.A.DA
Todose Gheorghe Daniel1992M..DA
Palagesiu Maria1995F-DA
Cretiu Monica1980FNuDA
Ioan Florian1976MNuDA
Salagean Iulia-Sinziana1985F-DA
Mirela Bersan1976ForadeaDA
Adela Avram1987FMMA TransilvaniaDA
Sabo Ioana maria1992FFaraDA
Daniel Timiș1994MCostobociiDA
Botezan Catalin1987MBTZ MetalDA
Tulvan Noemi1979FMelciiDA
Vladut Dobra1994MCostobociiDA
Pop Alexandru1988MClubul de Turism Montan SomeșulDA
Mihail Vlad Mircea1986MNordDA
Fruzsina Lázárné Könczöl1973F-DA
Mantu Gabriel1982MAlerg BrașovulDA
Mariș Vasile Cristian1997MCSO BorșaDA
Gujba Nicoleta1977F-DA
Moldovan Cristina1993FN/ADA
Croitoru Andreea-Ionela1993F321sportDA
Cailean Romeo1973MartDA
Cailean DOROTHEIA1973FartDA
Vieru Vadim1981MrestartDA
Czinege Monika1991FTransylvania TeamDA
Iliuta Sergiu1996MChillin' BearDA
Atzberger Lorin1991MN/ADA
Bobotan Andrei1978M...DA
Vermesan Teodora1989F-DA
Vermesan Alexandra1989F-DA
Szabó Kinga1974FDA
Szabó Zoltán1969MDA
Ianosi-Puscas Olimpia1982FFara clubDA
Miron Raul1983MNo nameDA
szabolcs magyari1981MxDA
Tibi Dascal1976MChamp Or HeroDA
Neda Istvan1977MrunnersDA
Dezso Gonczi1984MFeelGoodTeamDA
Tilea Nicolae-Silviu1991MSponserDA
TARNITA Amara1978FCSSA Baia MareDA
Comaromi Nicolae1973MfaraDA
Cristian Amza1981MHikingDA
Albu Valentin Cristian1992M-DA
SIMO ZSOLT1989M-DA
SIMO EMESE1989F-DA
Oana Alexandra Bogdan1991F-DA
Jingoi Marius1976MISU BrasovDA
Rotar Sebastian1979MAstia care aleargaDA
Halus Marius1984MEgger AleargaDA
Ionut Sergiu Opris1989MCTM Someșul SalajDA
Ghiur Laurentiu1988M-DA
Pavelea Cristina1972FSchreinerDA
Bob Cristina1997F-DA
Mut Nicolae1983M-DA
Ojog Diana-Nicoleta1988FNo ClubDA
Ginsari Vadim1987MA.T.I.A.DA
Hutan Corina1968FNu amDA
burtea raluca1991FSportConpetitionDA
Pop Horatiu1974MDatacor Running TeamDA
CORNEA DORU COSMIN1974MFARA CLUBDA
Mihailescu Andra1979FPitesti RunningDA
Binzaru Ionatan1999MVertical SportDA
Trifoi Liviu1985MCSSADA
Ungureanu Magda1963FEGGER AleargaDA
Adrian Duicu1989MCSCSDA
Nicolae Stef1988MCTM Somesul SalajDA
Hen Titus Victor1985MDA
Ratiu Catalin Alexandru1987M------DA
Tescar Daniela1987FxDA
Pantea Laviniu Viorel1978MBeiusDA
ionescu SORIN1973MkalmanDA
Andriuc Călin2002MDA
Cucu Adriana1989FClubul Alpin PATHOSDA
Meszaros Camelia1985F-DA
Siderias Florin1989M-DA
Bodi Csaba1975MProRunnersDA
Okos Levente1974MIlgamosDA
Maria Manolache1978F-DA
Manu Diana1988FPro Nutrition EnduranceDA
SIMONA IOSIVAS1982FNAPOCA TRIODA
Farkas Annamaria1981FNu apartinDA
Martin Mircea Ioan1961MNu apartinDA
Iosim Claudiu1980MAnimed AradDA
Iosim Mihaela1985FAnimed AradDA
Matyas Zoltan1970MNuDA
Ramona Crișan1983F-DA
Popa Stefana1994F-DA
Cladoveanu Maria Elena1985FindividualDA
Popa Romina1988F-DA
Chirita Valeriu1979MBragadiruDA
Pop Cristian1989MDatacor running teamDA
Demergian Sofia1991F-DA
Deoanca Lavinia1992FClubul Alpin Roman, secția universitară ClujDA
Tudor Purice1978MzeroDA
TEMPEANU ILINCA MARIA1990FJET POWER TEAMDA
Bogdan Moldovan1990MFrequentis AGDA
Thellmann Christine1986F----DA
Mosoglu Vladimir1981MnoDA
Cuibus Vasile1977MEurousiDA
Bolboaca Mihai1993MSykesDA
Iliuta Sergiu1996MChillin' BearNU
santa bogdan1989MEndavaNU
Bodi Csaba1975MProRunnersNU
Simonov Dumitru1982MSporterNU
Mot Manuela-Bianca1976FnuNU
andriuc bogdan1962MrunnautiNU
Vranceanu Laura1989FnuNU
Meszaros Marilena1967FNuNU
Secul Maria-Teodora1990F-NU
Han Cristian Nicolae1989McugiRunNU
Rațiu Cristina1982FAventura XNU
Greciuc Eduard2001MRunnăutiNU
Burz Oana1991FVertical SportNU
Bibolar Gheorghe1986MATE TRASCAU CORP ZLATNANU
Grozavu Andreea1989F.NU
Barna Cristina1990FNU
Crisan Dan1986M-NU
Homei George1983MHghkNU
Crefelean Sorin2018M-NU
Nagy-Dabacan Adriana1988F-NU
Cozma Serban Alexandru1985MBradulNU
Tosu Nicoleta1973FprofesorNU
Raul George Avram1983MTransart RunnersNU
Simonov Dumitru1982MSporterNU
Fruzsina Lázárné Könczöl1973F-NU
Bob Cristina1997F-NU
Gabriella Kincses1978F-NU
Kulcsár István1976MGarage RacingNU
Meszaros Camelia1985F-NU
Somcutean Zamfir1967MindependentNU
Pintilie Daniel1978MC.A. BacauNU
Vermesan Teodora1989F-NU
Cristian Amza1981MHikingNU
TARNITA Amara1978FCSSA Baia MareNU
TARNITA Amara1978FCSSA Baia MareNU
Simo Zsolt1989M-NU
Matyas Zoltan1970MNuNU
Bob Cristina1997F-NU
TEMPEANU ILINCA MARIA1990FJET POWER TEAMNU
Simonov Dumitru1982MSporterNU
Ghile Valentin1969M.NU
CORNEA DORU COSMIN1974MFARA CLUBNU
Bodi Csaba1975MProrunnersNU
Negrut Ioana1989F-NU
Fogolyan Andras1976M-NU
oprescu cristian1968MnoneNU
Cladoveanu Elena1985FIndividualNU
Panea Mihaela Roxana1989F-NU
Meszaros Camelia1985F-NU
Balan Dan1983MNU
Iosim Claudiu1980MAnimed AradNU
Roibu Dorin1992MccNU
Ianls Daniel1985MNuNU
barat ciprian1986Mfara clubNU
Mosoglu Vladimir1981MnoNU
Serbanescu Marius1980M-NU
Număr participanți: 161/217

Traseu: Cascada Cailor (7km)
Ratiu Laura1978F-DA
Moldovan Ioana1978F-DA
Morar Nicolae Rareș1988MRM TradeDA
Diosi Ioan Zsolt1977MLibertateDA
Dragota Mihai Marian1987Mnu se aplicaDA
Teiosanu Andreea Claudia1984FAsociatia Club Sportiv NordDA
Botezatu Adina Marina1988FGreen MarmotDA
Cadar Robert1978M#alergBrasovulDA
Mara Viorel1976MindividualDA
Mara Fabian Mario2004MindividualDA
danci carmen1979FAventura XDA
Lihaciu Stefan1975MCS Acvila BrașovDA
Cosmin Salagean1985M-DA
Culcus Julia1963F-DA
Culcus Alexandru1966M-DA
Finta Marta1989F-DA
Petrov Simion1984MNoneDA
Preda Madalina-Stefania1996F-DA
Toma Mariana1981FOradeaDA
HORVATH ILDIKO MELINDA1986F-DA
Verzes Alexandru1988M-DA
Verzes Adina1994F-DA
Ianos Daniel1985MClujDA
Mihail Ioana Iulia1986FNordDA
Geza Vegh1978MCatena Racing TeamDA
Ota Roxana1980F-DA
Adela Vese1981FOradeaDA
Péter Zsombor1985MnuDA
Boglarka Kis1985FnuDA
ionescu gabi1973MkalmanDA
VEGH ZSUZSA1985FCATENA RACING TEAMDA
KACSO BEATA1985FCATENA RACING TEAMDA
POCZO SZONIA1989FCATENA RACING TEAMDA
DOMO LORANT1977MCATENA RACING TEAMDA
CSENTERI ILDIKO1988FCATENA RACING TEAMDA
Oltean Laura Cristina1993F-DA
SAFRAN ISABELA1992F-DA
Ghiur Oana-Alexandra1990F-DA
Condriuc Iulia Maria1985FNoneDA
Marcut Adina1992FYardi RomaniaDA
Craciun Mihai Dan1989MYardiDA
Pop Alina Diana1978FDatacor Running TeamDA
Salagean Stefania2010FTăsuleasa SocialDA
Bota Codruta1983FFARADA
BOT MARIUS1986M-DA
Bak Sándor2002Mfara clubDA
Kuncz Valentin2002Mfara clubDA
Gelu-Viorel Timis1983M-DA
Silvia Manescu1976FPegas Triatlon ClubDA
Vlad Manescu2006MPegas Triatlon ClubDA
Andrei Manescu2008MPegas Triatlon ClubDA
Costea Anamaria1994F-DA
Okos Erik1999MBathory DTDA
Buzan Ioana1970F-DA
Dosa Zsolt1986M-DA
Pop Ionut1990MSchreiner BistritaDA
Adriana Mirela Andriuc1962F-DA
Vlad Raluca1982F-DA
nistor mihaela1987FrunnautiDA
Ota Roxana1980F-NU
POP CLAUDIA GABRIELA1976FFARA CLUBNU
POP TUDOR ILIE2012MFARA CLUBNU
POP CRISTIAN1978MFARA CLUBNU
Pampa Veronica1980F321sportNU
Jianu Madalina1981FNo NameNU
Jianu Daniel1964MNo NameNU
Culcus Alexandru1966M-NU
Simonov Dumitru1982MSporterNU
Iliescu Alexandra Veronica1983F-NU
Domide Floris1996MIndividualNU
Crisan Alexandra1990M-NU
Sofica Mironela1999FHunedoara AleargăNU
Hulea Andreea1980FNici un clubNU
Simona Iosivas1982FNapoca TrioNU
POP EMANUEL1987M-NU
Pop Ionut1990MSchreiner BistritaNU
Pop Ionut1990MSchreiner BistritaNU
Pop Ionut1990MSchreiner BistritaNU
Dosa Zsolt1986M-NU
Mocean Crina1987F.NU
Avram Elisabeta1979F.NU
Avram Nicolae1968M.NU
Număr participanți: 59/82
Număr participanți total: 455/627