+40 721 431 951 office@my-run.ro
Place Bib   Name AG City GunTime
Maraton            
Female            
1. 22 1. Buzgan Crina Female 16-29 Petrosani 7:46:08
2. 64 2. Hainarosie Mihaela Female 16-29 Bucuresti 8:06:38
3. 63 1. Haeni Katharina Female 30-49 Firiteaz 8:35:10
4. 138 2. Tipei Adina Female 30-49 Arad 8:54:08
5. 82 3. Malai Viorica Female 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 8:55:10
6. 83 4. Manolache Georgeta Female 30-49 Lupeni 9:06:38
7. 95 5. Motoiu Linda Female 30-49 Resita 10:03:40
8. 89 6. Milos Mioara Female 30-49 Resita 10:46:18
9. 34 7. Costachioiu Diana Female 30-49 Aiud 10:51:23
10. 10 3. Boer Kincso Female 16-29 Cluj 11:32:23
11. 42 8. Cristea-Basno Luciana Female 30-49 Bucuresti/Sector 1 12:28:37
12. 49 9. Drimba Daniela Female 30-49 Timisoara 12:35:02
13. 159 10. Ionela Iorga Female 30-49   13:05:56
14. 85 1. Miazga Diana Female 50+ Arad 17:48:00
15. 40 11. Crînguș Daniela Geta Female 30-49 Arad 18:15:00
16. 67 4. Hochbauer Eva Female 16-29 Arad 18:15:00
Male            
1. 65 1. Hajnal Robert Male 16-29 Petrila 5:44:50
2. 21 1. Busuioc Constantin Male 30-49 Drobeta Turnu-Severin 5:47:32
3. 121 2. Sălăgean Stefan Male 30-49 Tiha-Bargaului 6:26:49
4. 31 3. Codrea Gheorghe Male 30-49 Petrosani 6:26:49
5. 118 4. Rus Marius Gabriel Male 30-49 Medias 6:50:13
6. 158 5. Lucian Clinciu Male 30-49   7:01:18
7. 153 6. Balint Barta Male 30-49   7:01:18
8. 76 7. Kokovics Laszlo Male 30-49 Resita 7:06:10
9. 26 8. Cercel Cristian Male 30-49 Timisoara 7:09:27
10. 128 2. Soveresan Andrei-Gratian Male 16-29 Cluj-Napoca 7:17:55
11. 55 9. Gavrilescu Marian Male 30-49 Mangalia 7:18:24
12. 62 10. Grigoroae Andrei Male 30-49 Piatra Neamt 7:31:06
13. 23 11. Buzoi Tudorel Male 30-49 Piatra Neamt 7:31:06
14. 137 1. Tilea Pepi Male 50+ Zarnesti 7:34:03
15. 32 12. Coman Dragos Male 30-49 Brasov 7:56:21
16. 147 13. Vezentan Laurentiu Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 8:06:34
17. 127 14. Soroceanu Costin Male 30-49 Campulung Moldovenesc 8:06:40
18. 80 2. Lupsa Danut Marius Male 50+ Timisoara 8:09:14
19. 3 3. Anghel Costica Male 50+ Sector 3 8:17:45
20. 155 4. Tanase Tecar Male 50+   8:20:07
21. 134 15. Tabirca Daniel Male 30-49 Brasov 8:25:05
22. 100 3. Nistru Eduard Male 16-29 Cluj-Napoca 8:32:24
23. 43 16. Csegedi Imre Male 30-49 Tirgu Mures 8:42:45
24. 110 17. Pozsar Francisc Male 30-49 Resita 8:49:49
25. 71 18. irimia olaf michael Male 30-49 lupeni 8:54:50
26. 120 19. Rus Sergiu Male 30-49 Cluj Napoca 8:55:24
27. 98 20. Nicoara Dan Mihai Male 30-49 Timisoara 8:56:49
28. 56 21. Georgescu Laurentiu Male 30-49 Timisoara 9:05:09
29. 45 5. Doarvoas Iosif Viorel Male 50+ Mintia 9:05:56
30. 115 4. Radu Bogdan Male 16-29 Braila 9:06:12
31. 48 22. Draia Razvan Raul Male 30-49 Arad 9:07:15
32. 81 23. Lupu Dan Male 30-49 Bucuresti 9:15:46
33. 60 24. Golban Ionut Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 9:16:50
34. 86 25. Miclea Dan Male 30-49 Motru 9:24:01
35. 161 5. Damien Bachelet Male 16-29   9:29:01
36. 116 26. Radu Simion-Daniel Male 30-49 Timisoara 9:35:55
37. 84 27. Mate Robert Male 30-49 Tg. Mures 9:35:55
38. 124 28. Scutaru Danut Male 30-49 Bucuresti/sector 2 9:37:30
39. 51 29. Ene Eduard Male 30-49 Bucuresti/sector6 9:40:09
40. 15 30. Botescu Florin Male 30-49 Piatra-Neamt 9:41:25
41. 148 6. vizitiu beneamin Male 50+ lupeni hunedoara 9:41:54
42. 122 31. Sarcina Laurentiu Male 30-49 Timisoara 9:45:40
43. 69 32. Icma Ion Male 30-49 Timisoara 9:45:41
44. 114 33. Radu Mircea Male 30-49 Bucuresti 9:47:01
45. 132 34. Szabó Ferenc Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 9:49:02
46. 88 35. Milos Aurelian Male 30-49 Resita 9:52:12
47. 36 36. Costea Marius Male 30-49 ARAD 9:55:58
48. 30 37. CLINCIU RAUL Male 30-49 Arad 9:55:58
49. 123 38. scorobete florin Male 30-49 Timisoara 9:55:58
50. 47 39. Dragan Alexandru Male 30-49 Bucuresti 9:57:53
51. 133 6. Szecsi Edward Male 16-29 Timisoara 9:58:57
52. 106 40. Pop Doru-Nicolae Male 30-49 Beclean 9:59:44
53. 145 7. Veres Razvan Male 16-29 Cluj-Napoca 9:59:44
54. 99 41. Nicolae Brandas Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 9:59:44
55. 156 42. Tibor Molnar Male 30-49   10:04:00
56. 1 43. Agafite Ionut Marius Male 30-49 Iasi 10:07:29
57. 28 44. Cioana Cristian Male 30-49 Resita 10:10:31
58. 141 8. Toma David Daniel Male 16-29 Bucuresti 10:17:51
59. 74 45. Josan Catalin Male 30-49 Deva 10:18:08
60. 126 46. Seulean Raul Male 30-49 Floresti 10:19:32
61. 160 47. Matei Popp Male 30-49   10:20:30
62. 7 48. Bejan Marius-Adrian Male 30-49 Vatra Dornei 10:24:07
63. 90 49. Minut Damian Male 30-49 Timișoara 10:25:15
64. 105 7. PLESU MIRCEA Male 50+ ARAD 10:33:01
65. 119 50. Rus Alexandru-Darius Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 10:38:03
66. 79 51. Lungu Alexandru Male 30-49 Timisoara 10:43:17
67. 61 9. Goteciuc Alexandru Male 16-29 Timisoara 10:46:17
68. 70 10. Ion George-Valentin Male 16-29 Bucuresti 10:54:58
69. 18 52. Bulancea Catalin Male 30-49 Bucuresti 11:10:46
70. 53 11. Florescu Radu-Ioan Male 16-29 Ramnicu Valcea 11:21:26
71. 46 53. Doba Nicolae Male 30-49 Arad 11:21:26
72. 92 54. Mocuta Marius Male 30-49 Bucuresti 11:21:26
73. 5 55. Balint Ralf-Herman Male 30-49 Miercurea Ciuc 11:25:07
74. 50 56. Dumitrascu Daniel Male 30-49 Timisoara 11:28:36
75. 130 12. Stoica Octavian Male 16-29 Bucuresti / Sector 4 11:28:36
76. 57 57. Gheorghica Adrian Male 30-49 Iasi 11:28:37
77. 113 58. PRISACARIU FLORIN DAN Male 30-49 Iasi 11:35:51
78. 9 59. Berea Bogdan Male 30-49 Piatra Neamt 11:42:49
79. 104 60. OLARU BOGDAN Male 30-49 Bucuresti 11:46:46
80. 59 8. Gliga Eugen Male 50+ Baia Mare 11:47:50
81. 140 61. Toader Cristian Male 30-49 Bucuresti 11:47:56
82. 109 62. Potocean Alin Constantin Male 30-49 Timisoara 11:48:16
83. 39 63. Craciunescu Adrian Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 11:48:16
84. 165 64. Laurentiu Ionescu Male 30-49   12:22:41
85. 12 65. Bogatu Iulian Male 30-49 Comana 12:22:46
86. 154 66. Bogdan Catalin Radu Male 30-49   12:37:02
87. 17 67. Buda Ovidiu Male 30-49 Targu Mures 12:51:25
88. 72 68. Ivascu Gabriel Male 30-49 Tirgoviste 12:51:28
89. 142 13. Trion Marius Male 16-29 Giroc 12:58:39
90. 4 69. Antohi Marius Male 30-49 Galati 13:05:56
91. 78 70. Livanov Virgil Male 30-49 Tulcea 14:18:00
92. 157 9. Dumitru Moldovan Male 50+   17:48:00
DNF 151 DNF Voicu Adrian Male 30-49 Timisoara 8:54:15
Semimaraton            
Female            
1. 283 1. Nagy Roxana Female 30-49 Cluj 4:51:29
2. 308 2. Rusu Sanda Viorelia Female 30-49 Cluj Napoca 4:53:09
3. 200 1. Bogdan Rodica Emilia Female 16-29 Timisoara 5:06:31
4. 321 2. Stanica Oana-Stefania Female 16-29 Giurgiu 5:17:57
5. 244 3. Goia Cosmina Nicoleta Female 30-49 Deva 5:35:33
6. 229 4. DRAGAN CAMELIA Female 30-49 DEJ 5:36:32
7. 353 5. Adriana Rusu Female 30-49   6:03:29
8. 193 6. Bancos Raluca Female 30-49 Sanpetru 6:17:19
9. 341 7. Varga Laura Simona Female 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 6:19:30
10. 263 8. Lucuta Silvia Female 30-49 Timisoara 6:19:45
11. 268 9. Mateas Diana Female 30-49 Arad 6:25:01
12. 311 10. Scrob Monica Female 30-49 Timisoara 6:36:32
13. 196 11. Bejan Cristina Female 30-49 Vatra Dornei 6:38:17
14. 77 12. Lemercier Audrey Female 30-49 Timisoara 6:42:09
15. 27 1. Chihaia Maria Female 50+ Iasi 6:44:08
16. 304 13. Purcar Ioana Gabriela Female 30-49 Timisoara 6:45:43
17. 8 14. Berar Delia Female 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 6:47:09
18. 211 15. Ciobanu Ecaterina Female 30-49 Cluj Napoca 6:53:15
19. 259 16. Kusztora Kinga Female 30-49 Timisoara 6:53:58
20. 354 17. Valentina Paval Female 30-49   6:54:12
21. 212 3. Claudia-Ioana Coman Female 16-29 Drăgășani 6:58:14
22. 297 18. Pahomi Flavia Female 30-49 Deva 6:58:15
23. 186 19. APETRI CAMELIA – NICOLETA Female 30-49 Deva 6:58:15
24. 271 20. MIHAILA MARIA Female 30-49 Deva 6:58:15
25. 299 21. Pazlea kato Ildiko Female 30-49 Timis 6:59:15
26. 226 4. Doba Blanca Female 16-29 Arad 7:00:55
27. 236 22. Enache Anda Female 30-49 Cluj Napoca 7:04:46
28. 327 23. Stoica Sonia Alexandra Female 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 7:04:46
29. 338 24. topai nadia Female 30-49 timisoara 7:08:21
30. 213 5. Costea Delia Alexandra Female 16-29 Turda 7:10:38
31. 312 25. Serban Diana Female 30-49 Dumbravita 7:11:28
32. 284 6. Nastase Cristina Female 16-29 Bucuresti 7:12:02
33. 318 7. SMOLCA RAMONA Female 16-29 Timisoara 7:14:29
34. 208 26. CERNA IOANA Female 30-49 Timisoara 7:20:50
35. 54 8. Focsa Oana-Catalina Female 16-29 Bucuresti 7:21:13
36. 356 27. Ariana Sutea Female 30-49   7:27:10
37. 348 9. Ioana Gaspar Female 16-29   7:28:10
38. 215 28. Crenguta Telegaru Female 30-49 Bucuresti/sect2 7:31:40
39. 224 29. Dediu Mirela Female 30-49 Bucuresti 7:33:47
40. 210 30. Chivarar Sorana Female 30-49 Bucuresti 7:38:38
41. 180 31. Agafite Ioana Female 30-49 Iasi 7:41:27
42. 231 32. DUMITRESCU GEORGIANA Female 30-49 Brasov 8:06:27
43. 262 33. LOGHIN DANIELA Female 30-49 BRASOV 8:06:27
44. 221 34. CUPSA DELIA Female 30-49 Targu Lapus 8:25:21
45. 201 10. Branas Ruxandra Female 16-29 Sector 4 8:35:14
46. 52 35. Filimon Ana Female 30-49 Sector 6 8:38:01
47. 298 2. PAVEL ANA Female 50+ PIATRA NEAMT 8:42:06
48. 274 11. Mocioi Adelina Female 16-29 Timisoara 8:55:01
49. 328 12. Surdu Denisa Female 16-29 Medias 9:03:23
50. 337 36. Todea Silvia Female 30-49 Timisoara 9:10:09
51. 11 3. Boer Boglar Female 50+ Cluj 9:28:12
52. 243 13. Gheorghita Ana Maria Female 16-29 Bucuresti, sectorul 4 9:30:12
53. 279 37. Nadasan Daniela Female 30-49 Timisoara 9:40:55
Male            
1. 277 1. Mosoiu Cristian marian Male 30-49 Moieciu de sus 3:03:44
2. 303 1. Pop Cristian Male 16-29 Mijlocenii Bargaului 3:19:07
3. 258 2. Kovacs Attila Male 30-49 Miercurea Ciuc 3:29:04
4. 185 2. Antal Alpar Male 16-29 Cluj-Napoca 3:41:54
5. 253 3. Iuli Mardan Male 30-49 Hateg 3:44:05
6. 181 4. ALBERT SAMPER BRUNO Male 30-49 PETROSANI 3:56:22
7. 276 5. Mosincat Ion Male 30-49 Timisoara 4:08:15
8. 272 1. Mihăilescu Viorel Male 50+ Petroșani 4:15:01
9. 320 6. Stan Florin Male 30-49 Baia Mare 4:15:01
10. 219 7. Csaba Papp Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 4:16:10
11. 332 8. Tanasa Vasile Male 30-49 Piatra Neamt 4:18:33
12. 331 3. Tanasa Tudor Male 16-29 Piatra Neamt 4:18:33
13. 325 9. Stoian Dan-Andrei Male 30-49 Cugir 4:21:03
14. 344 10. vlad marian Male 30-49 timisoara 4:31:53
15. 184 4. Andrei Alexandu Male 16-29 Craiova 4:43:38
16. 265 11. Măduța Bogdan Male 30-49 Timișoara 4:47:10
17. 245 12. Goila Adrian Male 30-49 Arad 4:48:19
18. 313 13. sfecla octavian Male 30-49 timisoara 4:49:39
19. 256 5. Jurca Bogdan Male 16-29 Arad 4:50:40
20. 232 14. DUMITRESCU VLAD Male 30-49 Brasov 4:51:30
21. 278 15. Muntoiu Mihai-Ioan Male 30-49 Timisoara 4:56:18
22. 270 6. Mecea Mihai Male 16-29 Craiova 5:17:24
23. 343 7. VISAN Laurentiu Florin Male 16-29 Buzau 5:17:57
24. 280 8. Nadolu Bogdan Male 16-29 Bucharest 5:19:20
25. 305 16. Radoni Antoniu Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 5:28:54
26. 326 17. Stoica alexandru Male 30-49 Arad 5:33:35
27. 329 18. SUTEA MIRCEA Male 30-49 DEJ 5:35:09
28. 300 19. Petre Radian Male 30-49 Sector 6 5:36:32
29. 302 20. Pintea Vlad Male 30-49 Timisoara 5:37:37
30. 204 21. Burier Adrian Male 30-49 Lugoj 5:39:09
31. 347 22. Gavril Ducu Male 30-49   5:40:16
32. 252 23. Iovescu Andrei Male 30-49 Timisoara 5:41:58
33. 202 24. Brenda Mihai Male 30-49 Timisoara 5:42:47
34. 217 25. CRISTEA LAURENTIU Male 30-49 Bucuresti 5:43:06
35. 309 26. Rusu Cosmin Male 30-49 Cluj 5:46:14
36. 237 27. Feher Sebastian Male 30-49 Cluj-Napoca 5:46:55
37. 228 28. DRAGAN PETRU STEFAN Male 30-49 Dej 5:49:49
38. 247 29. Hansagi Ferenc Male 30-49 Timisoara 5:49:58
39. 227 9. Dobrescu Bogdan Male 16-29 Hunedoara 5:53:29
40. 246 30. Grecu Eftimie Giani Male 30-49 Motru 5:53:54
41. 292 10. Onea Sergiu Male 16-29 Deva 5:57:09
42. 195 31. Barbos Sorin Male 30-49 Cluj Napoca 5:57:22
43. 249 32. Iftime Vlad Male 30-49 Botosani 5:58:20
44. 310 33. Salajan Cosmin Male 30-49 Baia Mare 6:01:53
45. 352 34. Marius Rusu Male 30-49   6:03:30
46. 205 35. Campean Petru Male 30-49 Giroc 6:04:59
47. 183 36. amit talyosef Male 30-49 Constanta 6:07:24
48. 351 37. Calin Grebles Male 30-49   6:08:57
49. 330 38. Szabolcs Márton Male 30-49 Vlahita 6:09:37
50. 340 39. Urs Bogdan Male 30-49 Mosnita Veche 6:10:23
51. 250 40. Ilie Vlad Male 30-49 Timisoara 6:14:10
52. 275 41. Molnar Huba Male 30-49 Arad 6:14:12
53. 194 42. Bancos Alexandru Male 30-49 Sanpetru 6:14:48
54. 295 43. Opruta Lucian Male 30-49 Deva 6:15:31
55. 209 11. Cernescu Laurentiu Male 16-29 Iasi 6:17:04
56. 290 44. Nistor Ciprian Male 30-49 Timisoara 6:17:44
57. 281 12. Nagy Oliver Male 16-29 Arad 6:19:35
58. 294 45. Onofrei Mihai Ciprian Male 30-49 Iasi 6:34:31
59. 254 46. Ivan Radu Male 30-49 Timisoara 6:35:45
60. 333 13. Tarcău Paul Male 16-29 Cluj-Napoca 6:36:32
61. 188 47. Bacanu Florentin Male 30-49 sector 3 6:38:17
62. 73 48. jar bogdan Male 30-49 lugoj 6:39:00
63. 97 49. Neidoni Sergiu Male 30-49 Timisoara 6:39:07
64. 306 50. Radulescu Corneliu Male 30-49 RUEIL MALMAISON 6:47:57
65. 182 51. Aldea Catalin Male 30-49 Piatra Neamt 6:47:57
66. 336 2. Tica Ion Male 50+ Bucuresti 6:49:02
67. 218 52. croitoriu dragos Male 30-49 Timisoara 6:51:02
68. 257 53. Kocz Bogdan Male 30-49 Turda 6:53:10
69. 296 54. Ortan Ciprian Male 30-49 Timisoara 6:54:13
70. 19 14. Buliga Corneliu Male 16-29 Bucuresti 6:58:03
71. 233 55. Dumitriu Bogdan Male 30-49 Bucuresti 6:58:14
72. 355 56. Ovidiu Bologh Male 30-49   6:58:57
73. 273 57. Mitiu Mihai Male 30-49 Timisoara 7:03:23
74. 260 58. laiu cristian Male 30-49 Timisoara 7:05:26
75. 282 59. Nagy Istvan Male 30-49 Cluj 7:09:07
76. 94 60. Molnar Alexandru Male 30-49   7:09:08
77. 146 15. VESA VALENTIN ALIN Male 16-29 Sag 7:09:31
78. 223 61. Daneasa Dan Male 30-49 Resita 7:14:36
79. 342 62. Vasilache Cristian – Grigore Male 30-49 Bucuresti 7:16:14
80. 319 63. Spataru Fabian Nicolae Male 30-49 Vladimirescu 7:17:15
81. 207 64. CERNA FLORIN Male 30-49 Timisoara 7:18:31
82. 240 65. Gabriel Stoicescu Male 30-49 Buzau 7:19:34
83. 68 66. Hurgoi Florin Male 30-49 Oradea 7:21:31
84. 6 67. BARLAU Serban Male 30-49 Timisoara 7:21:39
85. 350 16. Ioan Vlad Gaspar Male 16-29   7:28:06
86. 349 68. Gaspare Ioan Dan Male 30-49 Timisoara 7:28:11
87. 255 69. Jurca Tudor Male 30-49 Arad 7:32:36
88. 291 70. Obreja Vlad-Constantin Male 30-49 Sector 6 7:33:48
89. 150 71. Voda Rares Male 30-49 Arad 7:36:43
90. 66 17. Hideg Laszlo Zalan Male 16-29 Gheorgheni 7:41:31
91. 248 3. Hota Valentin Male 50+ Targu Mures 7:42:05
92. 199 72. Bodistean Bogdan Male 30-49 Bucuresti 7:42:10
93. 266 73. Marginean Radu Male 30-49 Cluj Napoca 7:44:07
94. 125 74. Secmerean Eugen Male 30-49 Bucharest 7:45:02
95. 317 75. Slejiuc Viorel Male 30-49 MOTRU 8:05:01
96. 339 4. URETYAN ROMULUS Male 50+ MOTRU 8:05:02
97. 58 76. Giubega Bogdan Male 30-49 Sector 3 8:10:19
98. 289 77. Nicolae Iordache Male 30-49 Buzau 8:11:25
99. 220 78. CUPSA DAN Male 30-49 Targu Lapus 8:25:22
100. 14 18. Bontiu Adrian Male 16-29 Reghin 8:32:40
101. 230 79. Dragos Florin Male 30-49 Vladimirescu 8:36:01
102. 225 80. Diaconu Daniel Male 30-49 Timisoara 8:55:02
103. 187 81. Asmarandei stefan Male 30-49 Bucuresti 8:58:45
104. 197 82. Berlo Adrian Emanuel Male 30-49 Arad 9:28:12
105. 101 19. Nita Robert Stelian Male 16-29 Craiova 9:34:12
DNF 241 DNF Gatea Iulian Male 30-49 Arad 12:46:01
Cross            
Female            
1. 472 1. Tempeanu Ilinca Maria Feminin Open Bucuresti 2:49:48
2. 428 2. Klein Adriana Feminin Open Arad 2:53:47
3. 437 3. Mot Otilia Feminin Open Arad 2:56:41
4. 425 4. Iosim Mihaela Feminin Open Arad 3:07:18
5. 364 5. Orsolya Csakany Feminin Open   3:08:23
6. 444 6. Piroska Márton Feminin Open Vlahita 3:08:24
7. 440 7. Negrut Ioana Feminin Open Oradea 3:09:10
8. 383 8. Babiciu Ioana Feminin Open Cluj Napoca 3:15:29
9. 427 9. Jian Alina Feminin Open Timisoara 3:36:31
10. 487 10. Corina Deac Feminin Open   3:59:38
11. 459 11. Sandor Gyongyi Feminin Open Cluj 4:04:05
12. 391 12. bocan ana-maria Feminin Open dumbravita 4:04:58
13. 390 13. bocan catalina Feminin Open timisoara 4:04:58
14. 464 14. Sintean Aura Feminin Open Reghin 4:13:18
15. 458 15. Samfiroiu Bianca Feminin Open Deva 4:15:43
16. 407 16. Crisan Ala Feminin Open Deva 4:15:43
17. 389 17. Boca Maria Feminin Open Arad 4:20:48
18. 470 18. SUSMAN Irina Feminin Open Bucuresti 4:20:55
19. 431 19. Lupu Raluca Feminin Open București 4:20:56
20. 481 20. Alina Lupu Feminin Open   4:38:51
21. 477 21. Valoschi Adelina Feminin Open Piatra Neamt 4:39:51
22. 380 22. Andriana Mustea Feminin Open Cluj-Napoca 4:58:27
23. 451 23. RADULESCU Isabelle Feminin Open RUEIL MALMAISON 5:01:25
24. 452 24. Radulescu Camelia Feminin Open RUEIL MALMAISON 5:01:29
25. 366 25. Denisa Bocancea Feminin Open   5:14:24
26. 365 26. Andreea Popescu Feminin Open   5:14:24
27. 435 27. Mirfu Laura Feminin Open Timisoara 5:38:58
28. 430 28. Lacrama Diana Feminin Open Timisoara 5:38:58
29. 409 29. Croitoru Andreea-Ionela Feminin Open Bucuresti 5:39:02
30. 483 30. Cercel Corina Feminin Open   6:03:28
31. 467 31. Stoica Maria Feminin Open Timisoara 6:11:24
32. 465 32. Stoica alina Feminin Open Timisoara 6:11:27
33. 449 33. Prisecaru Magda Feminin Open Timisoara 6:57:36
34. 442 34. Pandelea Lavinia Feminin Open Ghiroda 6:57:37
35. 418 35. Gherghinoiu Ramona Feminin Open Timisoara 7:27:00
36. 416 36. Florea Lavinia Feminin Open Cluj-Napoca 7:29:25
37. 404 37. Craciunov Katalin Feminin Open Timisoara 7:40:15
38. 361 38. Alexandra Minciuna Feminin Open   8:04:14
39. 360 39. Stefana Andrei Feminin Open   8:04:15
40. 432 40. Marginean Mara Feminin Open Cluj Napoca 8:17:18
41. 419 41. Gligor Andreea Feminin Open Timisoara 8:29:10
42. 426 42. Istrate Georgiana Iuliana Feminin Open Arad 9:30:09
43. 189 43. Baicu Sidonia Feminin Open București/Sector 6 10:50:57
Male            
1. 488 1. George Coltea Masculin Open   2:05:12
2. 399 2. Cojanu Sebastian Masculin Open Magura 2:05:17
3. 489 3. Jinga George Masculin Open   2:06:52
4. 490 4. Constantin Surdu Masculin Open   2:11:49
5. 387 5. Barnea ion Ion Masculin Open Petrila 2:25:45
6. 484 6. Balazs Daradics Masculin Open   2:26:21
7. 443 7. Pazlea kato Ioan viorel Masculin Open Timisoara 2:35:37
8. 433 8. Marius Bozesan Masculin Open Arad 2:40:09
9. 397 9. Cighi Razvan Masculin Open Timisoara 2:41:06
10. 415 10. Finta Istvan Masculin Open Cluj Napoca 2:44:07
11. 486 11. Ovidiu Banias Masculin Open   2:48:45
12. 406 12. Cretu Viorel Masculin Open Targu Jiu 2:49:07
13. 475 13. Valean Ioan Masculin Open Cisnadie 2:52:16
14. 436 14. MORAR CALIN Masculin Open CUGIR 2:52:16
15. 485 15. Zsolt Daradics Masculin Open   3:01:49
16. 381 16. Arghius Aristotel Masculin Open Timisoara 3:08:03
17. 446 17. Popovici Cristian Alexandru Masculin Open Timisoara 3:12:47
18. 482 18. David Bota Masculin Open   3:13:35
19. 238 19. Focsa Alexandru Masculin Open Cluj-NapocA 3:15:10
20. 393 20. Bugariu Lucian Masculin Open Timisoara 3:15:29
21. 455 21. Roncov Andrei Masculin Open Timisoara 3:27:38
22. 445 22. Popovici Florin Masculin Open DEVA 3:36:33
23. 478 23. Veina Razvan Masculin Open Hunedoara 3:55:27
24. 447 24. Preda Alin Masculin Open Chiajna 3:55:56
25. 421 25. Inca Razvan Masculin Open Timisoara 3:59:40
26. 368 26. Georghe Hancila Masculin Open   4:04:31
27. 463 27. Sintean Paul Masculin Open Reghin 4:13:19
28. 369 28. George-Daniel Guta Masculin Open   4:13:57
29. 395 29. Caragea Silviu Masculin Open Timisoara 4:14:03
30. 466 30. stoica matei Masculin Open Timisoara 4:15:23
31. 450 31. RADULESCU Edouard Masculin Open RUEIL MALMAISON 4:15:37
32. 386 32. Barbu Lucian-Sorin Masculin Open Timisoara 4:15:43
33. 367 33. Flavius Bogdan Masculin Open   4:15:43
34. 382 34. Axinte Costin Masculin Open Botosani 4:18:40
35. 388 35. Bibe Cristian Masculin Open Giarmata 4:20:48
36. 460 36. Sersea Bogdan Masculin Open Timisoara 4:20:53
37. 473 37. Toma Cristian Masculin Open Dumbravita 4:31:15
38. 370 38. Nicoleta Marinela Tosu Masculin Open   4:31:16
39. 454 39. Rastislav Spavelko Masculin Open Chitila/Ilfov 4:36:23
40. 471 40. Tanasa Vlad Masculin Open Piatra Neamț 4:39:51
41. 363 41. Adrian Stan Masculin Open   4:41:48
42. 362 42. Marius Minciuna Masculin Open   4:41:48
43. 420 43. Groapa Sergiu Masculin Open Timisoara 5:01:33
44. 412 44. daniel calin Masculin Open timisoara 5:21:19
45. 429 45. KOSKA ANDREI VALENTIN Masculin Open Timisoara 6:03:27
46. 413 46. DEACONU CATALIN Masculin Open București 6:53:58
47. 448 47. Preda Razvan Masculin Open Chiajna 7:07:09
48. 423 48. Ionescu Lupeanu Marcel Masculin Open București 7:07:10
49. 396 49. Cârlig Constantin – Florin Masculin Open Petroșani 7:27:02
50. 372 50. Calin Olariu Masculin Open   7:36:37
51. 371 51. Laurentiu Vlad Masculin Open   7:36:37
52. 374 52. Vasile Gosa Masculin Open Timisoara 7:39:15
53. 373 53. Alec Gosa Masculin Open   7:39:17
54. 480 54. Andrei Craciunov Masculin Open Timisoara 7:40:14
55. 424 55. Ionescu Lupeanu Silviu Masculin Open București 7:45:55
56. 417 56. Gavriliuc Vlad Masculin Open București 8:17:24
57. 414 57. Fermendjin Eric Nicolas Masculin Open Arad 9:30:08
58. 190 58. Baicu Marius Masculin Open București/Sector 6 10:50:57
59. 474 59. TRICA ADRIAN Masculin Open Bucuresti 10:51:12
60. 234 60. Dumitru-Condurache Cristian Masculin Open București 10:51:15