Aiud Maraton 2023 – Rezultate

Aiud Maraton Gender Results
PlaceBibNameAgeCategoryCategory PlaceCityTime
Maraton
Female
1.166Mirela Luciana Caluser42Female 39-481Medias5:21:43
2.154Voina Maria24Female 18-281Cugir5:49:22
DNF216Șuteu Daria15Female Under 18-1Aiud
Male
1.139DAN BILTIU41Male 39-481BECLEAN3:55:11
2.164Matei Răzvan Mihai33Male 29-381Acmariu3:58:41
3.119Adrian Zaharia45Male 39-482Câlnic3:58:51
4.120Oberan Ovidiu39Male 39-483Mun.Sebes4:11:32
5.192Corfiță George Andrei41Male 39-484Alba Iulia4:13:54
6.52Iliescu Victor46Male 39-485BUCURESTI SECTORUL 54:17:55
7.86PLEVAN MARIUS55Male 49-581SIBIU4:24:50
8.85Calutiu Marius38Male 29-382SIBIU4:43:56
9.173Dudaș Gheorghe49Male 49-582Mediaș4:47:41
10.165Sergiu Blaga28Male 18-281Cugir4:47:41
11.88Dinu Radu36Male 29-383Hunedoara4:48:30
12.70Chircu Florin56Male 49-583Cluj – Napoca5:16:52
13.137Milos Aurelian52Male 49-584Resita5:34:48
14.53MICU CRISTIAN29Male 29-384Băicoi5:45:22
15.47Petcu Ionuț42Male 39-486București6:21:42
16.76Țălu Ștefan59Male 59+1Cluj-Napoca6:21:42
17.156Donos Constantin53Male 49-5856:36:03
18.54Bembea Radu53Male 49-586Aiud6:41:18
19.60Crișan Eduard23Male 18-282Aiud6:55:46
20.206Moldovan Cristian24Male 18-283Ramnicu Valcea6:55:47
21.63Butu Tudor46Male 39-487Bucuresti7:02:57
22.207Szabo Ioan43Male 39-488Alba Iulia7:23:25
23.162Hada Liviu Daniel49Male 49-587Cugir7:23:25
24.24Calimoceanu Costel41Male 39-489Bucuresti7:31:37
25.16Marza Calin43Male 39-4810Lopadea Veche7:42:29
DNF217Cocu Ionut18Male 18-28-1Lunca Mureșului6:24:31
DNF218Sciulea Bogdan15Male Under 18-1Ocna mures
Semimaraton
Female
1.41Copăcel Luminița46Female 39-481Râmnicu Vâlcea1:59:14
2.4Leu Alexandra62Female 59+1Chisinau1:59:41
3.142Mititelu Simona40Female 39-482Cluj Napoca2:02:41
4.35Chirila Daniela48Female 39-483Alba Iulia2:03:17
5.194Herman Maria Gabriela49Female 49-581Medias2:06:06
6.168Resteman Mirela48Female 39-484Cluj2:06:14
7.10TORODII ELENA66Female 59+2CHISINAU2:06:15
8.36Dan Alina Gabriela31Female 29-381Alba Iulia2:06:42
9.123Cretu Iulia-Anisia29Female 29-382Sibiu2:07:25
10.140Hrișcă Nicoleta Ancuța23Female 18-281Bistrița2:07:53
11.160Nagy Roxana42Female 39-485Cluj Napoca2:07:53
12.191Crișan Camelia37Female 29-383Blaj2:08:15
13.184Hancu Adela-Diana37Female 29-384Blaj2:08:19
14.148Gut Tatiana51Female 49-582Cluj-Napoca2:15:18
15.8Stanciu Paula42Female 39-486Aiud2:21:53
16.6Gherman-Sintu Bianca-Maria26Female 18-282empty2:25:06
17.150Popa Denisa29Female 29-385Alba Iulia2:25:40
18.101Stoica Iulia48Female 39-487București2:29:44
19.183Bratu Florina28Female 18-283Cluj-Napoca2:31:41
20.117Măcărei Bianca17Female Under 181Cugir2:38:10
21.141Dobrita Ionela35Female 29-386Turda2:38:12
22.106Ursu Adina53Female 49-583Hunedoara2:38:47
23.167Nazarie Maria21Female 18-284Sat. Tonea2:42:40
24.11BLAJA RODICA38Female 29-387Chisinau2:43:06
25.197Bursan Maria28Female 18-285Cluj2:44:59
26.67Scutelnicu Ana-Sorana39Female 39-4882:48:10
27.55Groza Rodica51Female 49-584Turda2:48:10
28.79Mican Alina52Female 49-585Cluj Napoca2:50:19
29.145Varga Laura Simona55Female 49-586Cluj-Napoca2:50:37
30.27Toma Dorina38Female 29-388Aiud2:53:12
31.144Grigore Eulolia61Female 59+3Cluj- Napoca2:57:24
32.187Chen Cindy49Female 49-587Cluj-Napoca2:57:24
33.17Cursau Adriana25Female 18-286Aiud2:57:25
34.90Covaciu Voichita55Female 49-588Hunedoara3:03:27
35.107Nistor Mariana49Female 49-589Hunedoara3:04:14
36.220iancu gabriela42Female 39-4893:06:13
37.118Doroga Eugen Cosmin52Female 49-5810Mediaș3:07:09
38.112Simu Andreia37Female 29-389Blaj3:07:09
39.7Palosy Ramona38Female 29-3810Aiud3:08:25
40.108Trandafir Iulia29Female 29-3811Constanta3:08:39
41.153Pandrea Daria14Female Under 182Aiud3:11:31
42.58Mănărăzan Anca Diana28Female 18-287Târgu Mureș3:13:24
43.210Alina iuliana Oltean41Female 39-4810Alba Iulia3:15:28
44.12Baiesan Ioana Olimpia37Female 29-3812Alba Iulia3:21:24
45.62Hopirtean Anita16Female Under 183Aiud3:29:03
46.180Leila Szilagyi20Female 18-288Aiud3:33:27
47.31Sirbu Ileana59Female 59+4Aiud3:59:28
48.30Farkas Simona53Female 49-5811Aiud3:59:34
49.32Stanoiu Daniela59Female 59+5Aiud3:59:35
50.48Mititel Emanuela Alina33Female 29-3813Suceava5:04:00
DNF83Ivașcu Diana-Victoria18Female 18-28-1Alba Iulia7:05:50
DNF205Tövisi Beatrix-Tímea18Female 18-28-1Ciumbrud(mun. Aiud)7:06:02
Male
1.138Balan Nicolae38Male 29-381Bistrita1:20:43
2.198Paul Harsan36Male 29-382Cluj-Napoca1:25:34
3.174Iulian Pop21Male 18-281Vatra Dornei1:31:23
4.100Lungu Marian39Male 39-481Hunedoara1:31:35
5.179Galdea Daniel27Male 18-282Stremt, jud Alba1:31:53
6.94Danciu Alin Stelian37Male 29-383Cluj Napoca1:32:51
7.19vlad marian49Male 49-581timisoara1:35:19
8.51Zagrean Aurelian47Male 39-482Aiud1:35:19
9.155Han Cristian34Male 29-384Cugir1:35:24
10.176Ibanescu Teodor34Male 29-385Cluj-Napoca1:41:48
11.81Marian Ioan17Male Under 181Alba Iulia1:42:00
12.170Rus Marius-Gabriel39Male 39-483Mediaș jud. Sibiu1:42:04
13.39Tomosescu Ioan35Male 29-386Alba Iulia1:42:05
14.87Cazan Raul18Male 18-283Petrila1:42:13
15.66Jianu Laurențiu37Male 29-387Sibiu1:42:23
16.185Deac Adrian46Male 39-484Blaj1:42:36
17.103Sinc Lica35Male 29-388Sebes1:43:04
18.193Dragoman Ioan Cristian42Male 39-485Medias1:43:10
19.72Pop Ioan51Male 49-582ARAD1:43:17
20.177Pop Iustin55Male 49-583Beiuș1:43:19
21.26Copandean Gabriel41Male 39-486Aiud1:43:36
22.96PAHUTA AURELIAN42Male 39-487Floresti1:47:40
23.91Varga Adrian Cătălin41Male 39-488Lupeni1:53:51
24.43Lungoci Sabin45Male 39-489Râmnicu Vâlcea1:53:52
25.20Szabo Laszlo30Male 29-3891:55:19
26.40Fechete Dragos Marius43Male 39-4810Alba Iulia1:55:52
27.175Grezer Peter34Male 29-3810Cluj-Napoca1:57:13
28.65Stancu Oliviu41Male 39-4811Aiud1:58:42
29.64Ferlai MIHAI40Male 39-4812Alba Iulia1:58:42
30.42Panait Avelin37Male 29-3811Rm Valcea1:58:59
31.136Panța Rareș30Male 29-3812Şelimbăr1:59:23
32.5Dombrovski Oleg60Male 59+1Chisinau1:59:29
33.2Caimacan Serghei42Male 39-4813Chisinau2:02:07
34.129Galea Gabi50Male 49-584Sibiu2:03:11
35.152Vinca Claudiu alin41Male 39-4814Hunedoara2:03:46
36.22Robert MARCU27Male 18-284Alba Iulia2:04:25
37.124Alex Tdi34Male 29-3813Sibiu2:04:50
38.99Voicu Ion Laurentiu54Male 49-585Huedin2:04:57
39.202Iancu Robert15Male Under 182Cluj Napoca2:04:59
40.161Goia Florin Calin41Male 39-4815Cluj2:05:15
41.114Macygan Peter36Male 29-3814Târgu Mureș2:05:24
42.116Oniga Sorin52Male 49-586Cugir2:05:33
43.130Mitrofan Daniel-Victor40Male 39-4816Cisnadie2:06:02
44.69Patru Nicusor55Male 49-587Campia Turzii2:06:09
45.84Corpadean Sebastian46Male 39-4817Câmpia Turzii2:06:09
46.131Dubou Petru39Male 39-4818Sibiu2:06:21
47.157VASILE Harjoc70Male 59+2Cugir2:06:30
48.203KERESZTES ZSOMBOR43Male 39-4819Targu Mures2:07:10
49.82Cret Tudor18Male 18-285Oradea2:07:23
50.195Popa cristian Popa38Male 29-3815Medias2:08:10
51.104Ioani Adrian Emil37Male 29-3816Cugir2:08:34
52.190Nemeș-Dan Ioan30Male 29-3817Abrud2:08:46
53.57Cosmin Szekely51Male 49-588Alba Iulia2:09:13
54.196Anghel Marius36Male 29-3818Cisnadie2:09:18
55.181Moldovan Ovidiu Deszideriu38Male 29-3819Mediaș2:12:33
56.125Timofte Marius49Male 49-589Sibiu2:13:21
57.158Stoian Dan Andrei40Male 39-4820Cugir2:13:44
58.77Lascu Nathan16Male Under 183Dej2:14:06
59.133Sucala Septimiu42Male 39-4821Floresti2:14:07
60.15Fleseriu Dorin51Male 49-5810Alba Iulia2:14:08
61.37Vasinc Sorin Nicolae48Male 39-4822Alba Iulia2:14:08
62.59Gruiță Ciprian Cosmin46Male 39-4823Aiud2:14:41
63.126Hosu Vasile48Male 39-4824Floresti, Cluj 4072802:14:58
64.134Nucuta Calin35Male 29-3820Miraslau, Alba2:15:25
65.135Cireasa Remus41Male 39-4825Alba Iulia2:16:42
66.105Egri Laszlo42Male 39-4826Satu Mare2:16:45
67.199Decean Adrian48Male 39-4827Alba Iulia2:20:24
68.147Izvorean Dan51Male 49-5811Cluj Napoca2:21:13
69.74MARA BOGDAN CRISTIAN19Male 18-286Chisineu-Cris2:21:29
70.128Văsieşiu Tudor21Male 18-287Targu Mures2:24:23
71.146Daniel Jișa41Male 39-4828Cluj Napoca2:24:44
72.214Baciu David16Male Under 184Alba Iulia2:24:47
73.204Biro Iosif46Male 39-4829Campia Turzii2:25:04
74.97Vasiliu George44Male 39-4830Cluj-Napoca2:25:11
75.215Morar Nicolae Rares35Male 29-3821Campia Turzii2:25:30
76.149Popa Adrian52Male 49-5812Alba Iulia2:25:40
77.127Raileanu Alexandru27Male 18-288Targu Mures2:26:02
78.201Iancu Liviu45Male 39-4831Cluj Napoca2:26:15
79.9Dreghici Adrian56Male 49-5813Onesti2:26:55
80.73MARA FABIAN MARIO16Male Under 185Chisineu-Cris2:27:23
81.75MARA VIOREL52Male 49-5814Chisineu-Cris2:27:23
82.61Mihăilă Adrian Dumitru55Male 49-5815Aiud2:28:27
83.102Stoica Gheorghe Daniel49Male 49-5816București2:29:44
84.25Milasan Marius41Male 39-4832Aiud2:30:25
85.29Mureșan Mircea53Male 49-5817Aiud2:30:26
86.182Cociorva Vasile32Male 29-3822CLUJ-NAPOCA2:31:41
87.45Vaduva Marinică48Male 39-4833Rm Valcea2:36:36
88.44Vaduva Alexandru Gabriel18Male 18-289Ramnicu Valcea2:36:56
89.33Dumitriu Bogdan45Male 39-4834Bucuresti2:38:10
90.71Croitoriu Dragos57Male 49-5818Cluj Napoca2:38:17
91.34Mihaicuta Stefan59Male 59+3Timisoara2:39:38
92.13CIOARA CĂTĂLIN50Male 49-5819Alba Iulia2:40:04
93.14Puscau DAN GHEORGHE48Male 39-4835Alba IULIA2:40:05
94.132ANDRESI Ioan72Male 59+4Bistrița2:41:53
95.143Dirlau Ioan53Male 49-5820Arad2:42:39
96.178Țerbea Petrică40Male 39-4836Agnita2:42:39
97.50Leca Cristian32Male 29-3823Bucharest2:42:45
98.186Spatacean Vasile43Male 39-4837Blaj2:43:01
99.111Simu Eugen35Male 29-3824Blaj2:43:01
100.38Hategan Gabriel Marcel48Male 39-4838Alba Iulia2:43:06
101.78Hartzos Călin18Male 18-2810Vișeu de Sus2:43:15
102.188vulcan cosmin42Male 39-4839DEVA2:43:55
103.110Pavalasc Dorin55Male 49-5821Hunedoara2:44:09
104.219Marcu Radu Andrei41Male 39-4840Cluj2:45:00
105.98Gheorghiu Catalin49Male 49-5822Cluj-Napoca2:46:47
106.109Samoila Razvan57Male 49-5823Cluj2:48:12
107.151Sirbu Ciprian38Male 29-3825Alba Iulia2:48:22
108.89Stencoane Iuliu74Male 59+5Hunedoara2:48:29
109.80Mican Adrian54Male 49-5824Dej2:50:19
110.28Toma Radu33Male 29-3826Aiud2:53:11
111.200Untch Klaus54Male 49-5825Codlea2:55:15
112.169Carbune Vlad44Male 39-4841Cluj-Napoca2:57:24
113.18Călușer Adrian35Male 29-3827Aiud2:57:26
114.163Bradu Petru Romeo45Male 39-4842Cugir3:01:17
115.95Abrudean Cristian50Male 49-5826Huedin3:03:13
116.93Cernischi Adrian54Male 49-5827Huedin3:03:17
117.92Szilagy Alexandru Ștefan45Male 39-4843Lugoj3:03:34
118.115Avram Gabriel31Male 29-3828Sibiu3:03:53
119.3Dobai Adrian51Male 49-5828Oradea3:05:06
120.172Stefanescu Ciprian45Male 39-4844Alba Iulia3:05:28
121.171vasiu nicolae52Male 49-5829ALBA IULIA3:05:28
122.21Varvescu Corneliu66Male 59+6Deva3:05:39
123.46Vrancianu Sorin37Male 29-3829Sector 63:06:16
124.189Curtean Cristian45Male 39-4845Deva3:08:07
125.159DINEA Nicolae bogdan39Male 39-4846Cugir3:08:26
126.121Fărcaș Vlad43Male 39-4847Ludus3:08:39
127.122Szabo Andrei63Male 59+7Blaj3:09:21
128.211Oltean Roberto15Male Under 186Alba Iulia3:15:28
129.208Cîndea Nicodim Dănuț53Male 49-5830Alba-Iulia3:21:24
130.113Moldován István-Ferenc18Male 18-2811Corunca3:29:02
131.23Marius Chiorean39Male 39-4848Cluj3:33:27
132.68Torok Tivadar37Male 29-3830Câmpia Turzii3:33:28
133.49Mihailiuc Vasile Nelu34Male 29-3831Suceava5:04:00
DNF209Moldovan Bogdan33Male 29-38-1Cluj-Napoca
DNF212Biro Cosmin51Male 49-58-1AIUD
DNF213Capilnean Ovidiu39Male 39-48-1Blaj
Number of records: 218