Beius Running Day 2019 – Rezultate

Beius Running Day Gender Results
PlaceBibNameAG PlaceAGClubGunTime
Semimaraton
Female
1.173Laura Popescu1Female U35CSM Cluj1:48:21
2.127Mihaela Botezan1Female 35-49Atletic cluj1:48:21
3.106Ileana Ianosiu Hangan1Female 50+2:01:43
4.188Violeta Chifor2Female 35-492:03:17
5.193Anna Czebely2Female 50+2:10:39
6.123Dana Slavita Miculescu3Female 35-49SNM Runners2:10:55
7.180Réka Pop4Female 35-492:15:46
8.115Claudia Iovănesc2Female U352:18:24
9.131Judith Szűcs5Female 35-49Xterra2:33:50
10.138Alina Cozminco6Female 35-49Alergotura2:36:35
11.126Monica Ozsvar7Female 35-492:43:27
12.301Coralia Iuhas3Female U352:54:36
13.196Evelin Bodea4Female U353:01:42
14.168Eva Bodea3Female 50+3:12:00
Male
1.108George Surlea1Male U35CSM Craiova1:17:50
2.191Bogdan Damian2Male U351:20:06
3.306Daniel Betej3Male U35Csu Resita1:21:12
4.198Andrei Crainic4Male U351:21:44
5.110Claudiu Cristian Gorgan5Male U35Csm Bacau1:23:09
6.189Peter Herman6Male U351:29:26
7.113ioan hogiu1Male 35-491:30:23
8.164aurelian zagrean2Male 35-49Mica Roma Blaj1:30:40
9.187Cristian Fitor7Male U35Meb run TM1:36:04
10.146Marius-Adrian Fora8Male U351:36:10
11.186Constantin florin Crisan9Male U351:36:29
12.178Eugen Bar3Male 35-49Xterra1:39:22
13.199Viorel Doarvas1Male 50+1:41:23
14.102George-Razvan Iaz10Male U351:43:41
15.103Vasile Harjoc2Male 50+C.s.o.cugir1:44:20
16.160DANA MARIN4Male 35-491:45:54
17.105Liviu Chelciov5Male 35-49Alergotura1:48:16
18.142Teodor Ardelean3Male 50+1:51:08
19.192Daniel Dumitrascu6Male 35-491:58:01
20.132Emil Bodea4Male 50+1:59:46
21.201Vlad Tampu11Male U352:00:44
22.169Daniel Mihai Baditoiu12Male U352:04:29
23.156Traian Todut7Male 35-492:06:39
24.133Daniel Pop13Male U352:07:29
25.149Istvan Zsolt Balazs8Male 35-49Yuppi Camp2:10:03
26.107Florian Ianosiu Hangan5Male 50+2:12:25
27.166andrei sandor6Male 50+2:13:17
28.195Alin Sabo9Male 35-492:18:31
29.119Florin Victor Incze14Male U352:19:14
30.117SERGIU SEBASTIAN SIME10Male 35-492:19:14
31.143Francisc Szatmari7Male 50+2:19:23
32.200Alexandru Nicolae15Male U352:21:11
33.104MARTIN BENCHEA-JOCA8Male 50+CSM Bacău2:21:54
34.171ceausu cristian11Male 35-492:21:57
35.170Petru Copil9Male 50+2:27:41
36.197Samuel Mazilu16Male U352:27:49
37.176Francisc Pop12Male 35-492:29:50
38.194Ioan Pop13Male 35-492:31:43
39.114Adrian Mitric10Male 50+Siemens2:33:10
40.129Gabriel Matica14Male 35-492:34:01
41.116Peter Lorincz17Male U352:39:36
42.163Vicentiu Hossu15Male 35-492:41:43
43.151Florin-Toader Tomoioaga16Male 35-492:42:58
44.165Truscheci Ilaru11Male 50+Singur2:45:49
45.172Daniel Tomoioaga17Male 35-492:48:28
46.159Cristian Tomoioaga18Male 35-492:48:28
47.190Paul Bogdan Harsan18Male U352:54:36
48.101ALEXANDRU LOGIN12Male 50+RUNNERS CLUB CLUJ-NAPOCA3:01:42
Cros 10 km
Female
1.412Ionela Puia1Female U3539:37
2.410Florina Stefana2Female U3540:51
3.421Dorina Korozsi1Female 35-4943:51
4.309Nicoleta Sasu3Female U35A.C.S. Athletic Tg. Lăpuş44:18
5.411Iuliana Ancuta4Female U3544:38
6.436Denisa Bota5Female U3549:14
7.311Klein Adriana2Female 35-49Experienta Multisport52:53
8.414Vanesa Giancu6Female U3553:43
9.382Lenuta Stef7Female U35A.C.S Heniu57:20
10.437Delia Gligor8Female U3557:25
11.320Simona Jurjiu3Female 35-4957:51
12.323Kulcsar Noemi4Female 35-4959:06
13.429Orsolya Bencz5Female 35-491:00:54
14.390Mirela Tirpe9Female U351:03:13
15.304Bianca Popa10Female U351:03:13
16.124Andreea Laura Grozavu11Female U35Xoomworks1:03:14
17.413Maria Taichis12Female U351:03:22
18.440Ildiko Varga13Female U351:06:16
19.359Ioana Cozma14Female U351:06:24
20.308Marina Chelciov6Female 35-491:07:16
21.398Andrada Opris15Female U351:08:01
22.396Constanta Suciu1Female 50+1:08:01
23.354Rebeka Heidi Miklo16Female U351:09:12
24.150Mihaela Monica Teaha2Female 50+1:09:32
25.372Mihaela Flavia Avram7Female 35-49Alergotura1:10:41
26.422Laura Aclau3Female 50+1:16:42
27.407Florentina Tandra4Female 50+1:27:29
28.362Daniela Ecaterina Duluș5Female 50+Nu1:43:09
29.361Loredana Achim8Female 35-49Nu1:43:09
30.432Alexandra Monencin17Female U353:00:52
31.302Adriana Sovrea18Female U35Qubiz3:35:31
DNF339Ruth Szatmari-1Female 35-49
DNS406Lucian Tandra-1Female 50+14:38
Male
1.358Marius Busca1Male 35-4933:56
2.409Andrei Stefana1Male U3534:45
3.343Sorin Mineran2Male U35CSU Arad37:45
4.310Artur Mikloş2Male 35-49A.C.S. Athletic Tg.Lăpuş38:13
5.330Mihai Alin Cupsa3Male U35Datacor38:24
6.391Gavril Manga3Male 35-49Army40:11
7.425Gheorghe Codrea1Male 50+40:18
8.341Constantin Gabriel Mineran4Male U3540:21
9.366Iuliu-Victor Grec4Male 35-49CSM Baia Mare42:10
10.315Bogdan Cap5Male U3542:20
11.397Antonio Laza6Male U3542:29
12.326Ioan Suciu5Male 35-49Army42:42
13.327Mihai Muresan6Male 35-49Army43:09
14.418Robert Anderwald7Male 35-4944:09
15.427Ioan Pop8Male 35-4944:24
16.381Zoltan sandor Budai9Male 35-4945:03
17.184Rojan Silviu10Male 35-4945:07
18.125George Homei11Male 35-4945:20
19.334Daniel Lup7Male U3545:26
20.417Dan Stoian12Male 35-4945:33
21.378Marian Bura8Male U3545:35
22.376GHEORGHE HAPRIAN2Male 50+SPORTIV ORASENESC CUGIR46:49
23.428Anthony Goina9Male U3547:04
24.426Sorin Andrei13Male 35-4948:20
25.369NiCOLAE IENCIU14Male 35-4949:42
26.342Dragos-Vasile ILLE10Male U3551:18
27.321Ciprian Aniția11Male U3552:25
28.307Ciprian Filip12Male U3552:29
29.438Emil Brant13Male U3552:29
30.431Cret Dani15Male 35-4953:04
31.389FLORIN TIRPE16Male 35-4953:08
32.373Alexandru Gombos17Male 35-4954:03
33.430Petras Radu18Male 35-4954:38
34.403Vasile Budurlean3Male 50+Individual54:55
35.345Gheorghe Apahidean19Male 35-4954:55
36.388Rares Adrian Bota14Male U3554:57
37.416Claudiu Tal15Male U3554:58
38.402Lenuț Pop20Male 35-49Individual55:09
39.405Denis Chifor16Male U3555:12
40.338Gheorghe Nica4Male 50+,,Pustanii”56:39
41.385Marian Denuta17Male U35Carrefour56:39
42.433Zohanie David18Male U3557:48
43.368Ionuț Florin Borza21Male 35-4957:53
44.167Csaba Deak22Male 35-49160658:24
45.355Beniamin Bun19Male U35Joyson Safety Systems58:32
46.423Denis Condure20Male U3558:34
47.424Gabriel Brie21Male U3558:34
48.329CRISTIAN FLORIN PITUT22Male U3558:48
49.313Varga-Kovacs Andrei23Male U3559:45
50.404Ovidiu Chifor23Male 35-491:00:16
51.439Cristian Pesel24Male 35-491:00:35
52.305Dan Lucian Popa24Male U351:01:53
53.318Fabian Mario Mara25Male U35Team MARA1:05:21
54.317Viorel Mara25Male 35-49Team MARA1:05:21
55.408Peter Miklo26Male U351:09:13
56.316Adrian Cret26Male 35-49N-am echipa1:09:30
57.384Viorel Podisoreanu27Male 35-49CARREFOUR TEAM1:10:23
58.325Lionel Geo Mischie28Male 35-491:11:01
59.434Tudor Pop27Male U351:11:33
60.324Jozsef Szilagyi29Male 35-49Club Sportiv Carrefour1:11:34
61.331Simion Cos30Male 35-491:23:54
62.435Calin Gheorghiu31Male 35-491:25:24
Number of records: 157