+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
Bistritz XCO
Gender Results
Place Bib Name AG AG Place Club Laps Time
3 Ture
Female
1. 26 Bondor Salome 1 3 1:02:32.84
2. 46 Raileanu Liliana 2 2 1:08:02.67 -1 LAP
Male
1. 6 Silaghi Gabriel Juniori Masculin 1 3 44:28.14
2. 70 Oprea Calin Juniori Masculin 2 3 51:43.89 +07:15.75
3. 11 Zeleznik Alexandru Juniori Masculin 3 3 51:49.21 +07:21.07
4. 13 Alex Bartus Juniori Masculin 4 3 57:12.32 +12:44.18
5. 32 Somesan Paul Juniori Masculin 5 3 1:00:41.70 +16:13.56
6. 106 Banc Sergiu-Emanuel Juniori Masculin 6 3 1:07:35.55 +23:07.41
7. 4 Morosan Ionut Juniori Masculin 7 2 44:33.41 -1 LAP
8. 3 Dodu George Juniori Masculin 8 2 45:34.16 -1 LAP
9. 64 Mare Bogdan Adrian Juniori Masculin 9 2 48:48.18 -1 LAP
10. 2 Galben Marius Juniori Masculin 10 2 49:11.02 -1 LAP
11. 49 Lucian Simionca Juniori Masculin 11 1 28:56.08 -2 LAP
5 Ture
Male
1. 28 Stan Cristian Masculin 19-29 1 5 1:16:41.98
2. 5 Istvan Csergedi Masculin 30-39 1 5 1:18:42.01 +02:00.03
3. 23 Sabau Vlad Masculin 30-39 2 5 1:19:05.01 +02:23.03
4. 53 Vasiliu Viian Mihai Masculin 40+ 1 5 1:19:09.37 +02:27.39
5. 14 Barabási Tibor Masculin 19-29 2 5 1:21:18.02 +04:36.04
6. 10 Elekes Laszlo Masculin 40+ 2 5 1:23:23.27 +06:41.29
7. 9 Ureche Iosif Masculin 30-39 3 5 1:24:50.72 +08:08.74
8. 25 GrecGeorgian Masculin 19-29 3 5 1:25:48.79 +09:06.81
9. 29 Roman Florin Masculin 30-39 4 5 1:28:18.44 +11:36.46
10. 22 SIGARTA DORU Masculin 30-39 5 5 1:29:30.30 +12:48.32
11. 82 Gabor Calin Masculin 30-39 6 5 1:31:35.09 +14:53.11
12. 39 Groza Mihai-Claudiu Masculin 19-29 4 5 1:32:13.42 +15:31.44
13. 91 Postolache Lucian Masculin 30-39 7 5 1:33:25.94 +16:43.96
14. 15 Józsa Zoltán Masculin 30-39 8 5 1:38:15.79 +21:33.81
15. 12 Sigartau Lemuel Masculin 30-39 9 4 1:21:12.18 -1 LAP
16. 34 Francisc Kerekes Masculin 30-39 10 4 1:23:19.46 -1 LAP
17. 21 Pop Ionut Masculin 19-29 5 4 1:24:01.34 -1 LAP
18. 24 SIGARTAU OTNIEL Masculin 30-39 11 4 1:24:34.87 -1 LAP
19. 7 Apetroaei Catalin Masculin 30-39 12 4 1:28:18.72 -1 LAP
20. 48 Măgurean Marius-Daniel Masculin 30-39 13 4 1:29:32.26 -1 LAP
21. 86 Suciu Marian Masculin 30-39 14 4 1:31:44.48 -1 LAP
22. 8 Domitian Stefan Masculin 30-39 15 4 1:33:52.80 -1 LAP
23. 20 Daniel Negruti Masculin 40+ 3 4 1:38:25.46 -1 LAP
24. 37 Florin Bobeica Masculin 30-39 16 4 1:38:39.98 -1 LAP
25. 31 Baciu Ilie Masculin 40+ 4 4 1:40:15.28 -1 LAP
26. 17 Vidican Gabriel Masculin 30-39 17 4 1:46:39.71 -1 LAP
27. 1 Hunyadi Mihai Masculin 30-39 18 3 1:04:43.78 -2 LAP
28. 18 Berengea Aurel Masculin 30-39 19 3 1:19:36.03 -2 LAP
29. 54 Moisil Filip Masculin 40+ 5 3 1:24:47.83 -2 LAP
30. 16 Codrin Somesan Masculin 40+ 6 3 1:28:15.94 -2 LAP
31. 92 Cojocar Cristian Masculin 30-39 20 3 1:29:20.36 -2 LAP
32. 96 Tenie Bradean Andrei Masculin 40+ 7 3 1:38:25.66 -2 LAP
33. 27 CRISAN Flavius Masculin 30-39 21 2 57:04.17 -3 LAP
Number of records: 46