+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
Cross
Female 12-14
1. 9 MÁTHÉ VIKTORIA F 1:15:44
Female 19-29
1. 47 VAKARIA EDITH F 56:54
2. 38 MIKLOS KATALIN F 1:15:31
3. 58 Greabu Liliana F 1:17:25
4. 18 ROSU ANNAMARIA F 1:29:53
DNS 63 Emese Szocs F
Female 30-39
1. 6 MÁTHÉ MÁRIA MAGDOLNA F 1:37:42
Female 40-49
1. 23 DOMBI TÜNDE F 1:11:24
2. 17 KURTA-MOTTEL INGRID-MAGDALENA F 1:29:53
3. 32 ZATOSCHIL BALLAI FOKT GABRIELLA F 1:35:00
4. 46 HOMPOT ERIKA F 1:52:25
Female 50-59
1. 16 DOSA IBOLYA JUDIT F 1:07:55
2. 48 KÖLLŐ EDITH TERÉZ F 1:10:58
3. 20 SZIKSZAI REKA ZSUZSANNA F 1:18:56
4. 53 DOPOVECZ RUXANDRA F 1:28:58
Male 12-14
1. 51 IACOB IOAN M 1:13:05
Male 15-16
1. 8 MÁTHÉ ROBERT M 1:01:53
Male 17-18
1. 25 PORTIK TAMÁS M 54:25
2. 28 Csuka TAMÁS-ROLAND M 57:01
Male 19-29
1. 39 GAL SANDOR M 47:59
2. 44 MOLNÁR SEBESTYÉN M 51:18
3. 40 KIS LÁSZLO M 1:07:17
4. 45 VIRGINAS BANDO M 1:16:49
5. 64 Fodor Lorand M 1:20:41
Male 30-39
1. 30 TAMS VIOREL M 48:22
2. 37 JÁNOSI György M 56:26
3. 61 Fokt Lucian M 1:00:06
4. 5 VARGA MARIUS DANIEL M 1:03:38
5. 14 ELEKES LEVENTE M 1:04:31
6. 4 KERESZTES ZSOMBOR M 1:05:03
7. 13 MÉSZÁROS ZSOLT M 1:07:45
8. 55 Moldovan George M 1:11:11
9. 54 DĂBĂCAN OVIDIU M 1:11:19
10. 41 MUREȘAN ANDREI M 1:13:37
11. 59 Vas Szabolcs M 1:17:25
12. 62 Nodis Marius M 1:27:25
13. 1 CHIRA ANDREI M 1:28:04
14. 11 IUHASZ ATTILA M 1:37:44
Male 40-49
1. 31 Szeghalmi LÁSZLO M 53:36
2. 10 COSTIN ROBERT M 54:10
3. 43 KADAR BALAZS M 57:41
4. 36 BENKES ZSOLT M 57:46
5. 29 LIONTE GHEORGHE M 58:47
6. 33 BUCIN VASILE M 1:02:40
7. 42 FORIKA ISTVAN M 1:03:01
8. 12 ERCSE ISTVÁN M 1:06:27
9. 3 AVADANII IURIE M 1:06:47
10. 27 KIRÁLY CSABA M 1:09:29
11. 57 Useriu Tiberiu M 1:11:12
12. 56 Pop Ovidiu Adrian M 1:11:12
13. 50 IACOB MĂDĂLIN M 1:13:05
14. 19 MIRON CIPRIAN M 1:28:37
15. 7 MÁTHÉ ISTVÁN M 1:37:42
Male 50-59
1. 2 GUȚU IOAN M 54:48
2. 15 KOZOMOS LAJOS M 55:42
3. 24 VIG ZOLTAN M 1:01:05
4. 49 CSALA JÓZSEF M 1:02:47
5. 35 RĂDEAUNU NICOLAE M 1:20:41
6. 21 VASS DÉNES M 1:24:15
7. 52 DOPOVECZ IULIU M 1:28:58
Male 60-80
1. 26 IMRE ISTVÁN M 1:06:37
2. 22 BENŐ ZOLTÁN M 1:22:03
3. 60 Barabas Ferenc M 1:35:00
4. 34 SCHULLERI FRIDERICK M 1:52:24