Cross Kapolna 2019 – Rezultate

Cross Kapolna
Gender Results
PlaceBibNameAGAG PlaceClubTime
Half Marathon
Female
1125Balázs Kercsó ZsuzsannaFemale 19-291Remetea02:01:21
2119Köllő Edit-TerézFemale 50-591DITRÓ02:16:09
3127Balàzs EditFemale 30-391Ditrò02:16:32
4110Bató Boglárka-ÉvaFemale 30-392Szentegyháza02:33:58
5128Balazs SaroltaFemale 30-39302:45:24
6129Biro KingsFemale 40-49102:45:24
7117Nagy KatalinFemale 40-492Gal Lajos/Sepsiszentgyorgy03:33:41
Male
1126Daniel AttilaMale 19-291Tri-Aluta Sepsiszentgyörgy01:26:08
2133Macarie StefanMale 40-49101:27:16
3131Bobis IosifMale 19-29201:33:00
4123Csiszér Zsombor ÁdámMale 30-391Harghita Triathlon Club – Csíkszereda01:34:34
5120Simon IstvánMale 40-492Remete01:35:31
6111Magyarosi SzilardMale 19-293Reghin01:37:50
7107Simon BotondMale 19-294Ditró01:39:39
8109Magyari TihamerMale 30-392Gyergyoalfalu01:40:50
9134Herea EmilMale 40-49301:44:52
10106Máthé IstvánMale 40-494csak hobby Gyergyó01:46:51
11105Kozomos LajosMale 50-591Sovata01:48:26
12122Benkes JózsefMale 40-495HTC Gyergyószentmiklós01:51:02
13102Bobis GrigoreMale 50-592Primaria Gurghiu01:53:39
14121Víg ZoltánMale 60+1Vlahita02:04:16
15103Mihai MarianMale 30-393Piatra Neamt – SUSpeMUNTE Neamt02:06:44
16132Muresan DorinMale 40-49602:07:45
17124Ionascu costel ciprianMale 30-394Iași02:08:00
18118Ferencz Laszlo BotondMale 40-497Gyergyószentmiklós02:08:12
19135Molnar IstvanMale 30-39502:09:21
20116Schonwiesner GyulaMale 40-498Budapest02:11:43
21101Fancsali CsabaMale 30-396Feel good sportegyesulet Szekelyudvarhely02:33:55
22115Antal ElemerMale 40-499Gheorgheni02:43:03
23130Imre IstvanMale 60+202:51:10
24136Vass DenesMale 50-59303:16:30
DNF112Laczkó-Szentmiklósi BotondMale 30-39-1Szárhegy48:30:00
DNS108Romfeld LaszloMale 40-49-1Gyergyószentmiklós
Cross
Female
131Keresztes-Vakaria EditFemale 19-291Lazarea01:14:00
243Benedek KataFemale 40-49101:19:42
36COTONOGU MIHAELAFemale 40-492Zaboloteni, Iaşi01:20:19
424Szabo IrenFemale 50-591Gal Lajos/Sepsiszentgyörgy01:29:11
525Pall ErzsebetFemale 60+1Gal Lajos/Sepsiszentgyörgy01:37:08
623MIhály BiankaFemale 19-292Remetea01:37:34
740Radeanu GretaFemale 19-29301:46:04
836Bargaoan RoxanaFemale 30-39101:52:15
944Lazar AndreaFemale 40-49301:54:15
1015Jére AnnamáriaFemale 40-494Targu Mures01:55:08
1142Bajko MargitFemale 40-49501:59:56
1222Kurta-Mottel IngridFemale 40-496Gheorgheni01:59:56
133Bobis HadasaFemale 13-181Primaria Gurghiu02:06:20
1449Vass RekaFemale 19-29402:14:12
151Fancsali ErikaFemale 30-392Feel good sportegyesulet Szekelyudvarhely02:14:52
165Todoran LuminitaFemale 30-393Hodac02:18:41
Male
138Santa ElemerMale 30-39101:10:05
245Ferencz GaborMale 30-39201:10:49
316Máthé RóbertMale 13-181Gyergyószentmiklós01:11:39
421Bató IstvánMale 30-393Szentegyháza01:11:41
534Csiszer CsongorMale 40-491Kárpátok sportklub Csíkszereda01:15:07
648Ronfeld LaszloMale 40-49201:15:44
78Colciar HoriaMale 19-291Miercurea Ciuc01:15:45
826Keresztes CsongorMale 40-493Gyergyószentmiklós01:16:52
928Koncsag ElődMale 19-292Gheorgheni01:19:39
1012Racz ELISEI FlorinMale 13-182Primăria Gurghiu01:23:55
1127Lőrincz ZsoltMale 19-293Gyergyószentmiklós01:24:42
1219Bahrin Sebastian AndreiMale 13-183Sarmas01:27:54
1335Salamon SzilveszterMale 50-591Miercurea-Ciuc01:28:36
1446Branzila IgorMale 50-59201:28:45
159Ferencz robert zoltanMale 30-394Gheorgheni01:30:47
1630Keresztes ElődMale 13-184Gheorgheni01:32:07
1737Bargaoan IoanMale 40-49401:38:20
1841Gall NorbertMale 19-29401:46:04
1939Radeanu NicolaeMale 50-59301:46:04
2020Benő ZoltánMale 60+1Gentiana Sportegyesület01:46:52
2132MIRON CIPRIANMale 40-495Iasi01:51:05
2247Spanachi IlieMale 50-59402:01:11
234Csala JózsefMale 50-595Gyergyócsomafalva02:24:27
2413feier marianMale 60+2Primaria Gurghiu03:02:20
DNF11Racz Eduard RubenMale 13-18-1Primăria Gurghiu
DNS2Bobis IosifMale 19-29-1Primaria Gurghiu
Number of records: 75