Crosul Borsec 2019 – Rezultate

Cros Borsec
Age Group Results
PlaceBibNameGenderCityTime
Cros 10 km
Female 19-29
1.40ZSUZSÁNNA BALÁZS-KERCSÓFREMETEA1:09:22
2.45ERIKA KELEMENFGHEORGHENI1:18:59
3.65GRETA RĂDEANUFBORSEC1:20:07
4.41BIANKA MIHÁLYFHUNGARY, NAGYBERKI1:27:29
5.34DOROTTYA HORVÁTFMIERCUREA CIUC1:32:57
6.43ANNAMÁRIA ROŞUFGHEORGHENI1:33:56
Female 30-39
1.5TÜNDE GÁBORFTARGU MURES59:50
2.3RÉKA BÁLINTFTARGU MURES59:58
3.16EDIT MÁRTONFMIERCUREA CIUC1:03:01
4.20RÉKA LŐRINCZFMIERCUREA CIUC1:09:11
5.48EDIT BALÁZSFDITRAU1:15:37
6.50MĂDĂLINA MEZEIFMIERCUREA CIUC1:19:27
7.13LARISA DOBREANFHODOSA1:21:42
8.12LINDA-RENATA FOKTFSANCRTIV DE MURES1:31:03
9.26ANDREA PUSCAŞFTOPLIŢA1:31:25
10.28CSILLA TĂTARFTOPLIŢA1:31:25
11.27ANAMARIA VODĂFTOPLIŢA1:31:26
Female 40-49
1.30MIHAELA COTONOGUFBIVOLARI, IAŞI1:05:53
2.4EVA-ILONA RADUFTARGU MURES1:08:31
3.42KATA BENEDEKFGHEORGHENI1:09:27
4.49MARGIT BAJKÓFREMETEA1:24:21
5.38INGRID KURTA-MOTTELFGHEORGHENI1:24:21
6.63ORSOLYA CSATAFJOSENI1:27:16
7.35HUNYADY MARIANNA GADORNÉFHUNGARY, PEST1:34:15
8.44ERIKA HOMPOTFDITRAU1:34:54
9.39ANDREA LÁZÁRFMIERCUREA CIUC1:35:33
10.29LAVINIA LOREDANA RUGINĂFTOPLIŢA1:36:09
Female 50-59
1.46EDIT-TERÉZ KÖLLŐFGHEORGHENI1:11:59
2.58GABRIELLA ZATOSCHI BALLAI FOKTFBORSEC1:37:06
Male 16-18
1.9TAMÁS-ROLAND CSUKAMREGHIN53:56
Male 19-29
1.56SEBESTYÉN MOLNÁRMBORSEC50:05
2.47LÁSZLÓ-ZALÁN HIDEGMGHEORGHENI53:25
3.57ZSOLT MÁTÉMMIERCUREA CIUC54:16
4.10MIHAI-ALEXANDRU VOŞLOBENIMTOPLIŢA58:35
5.23LÁSZLÓ-GABRIEL ŐTVŐSMBORSEC59:06
6.32ELŐD KONCSAGMGHEORGHENI1:04:42
7.37LÁSZLÓ-ZSOLT LŐRINCZMGHEORGHENI1:06:10
8.67LORAND LASZLO FODORMBORSEC1:10:35
9.53SILVIU BOGDAN BOBICMTOPLITA1:16:38
10.66NORBERT GÁLMODORHEIU SECIUESC1:18:31
Male 30-39
1.11LUCIAN FOKTMBORSEC55:45
2.52ELEMÉR SÁNTAMGHEORGHENI57:15
3.8JOZSEF-CSABA MAROSSYMTARGU MURES1:00:19
4.2ATTILA BÁLINTMTARGU MURES1:08:11
5.36OVIDIU DĂBĂCANMMIERCUREA CIUC1:09:12
6.17ZOLTÁN SZABÓMMIERCUREA CIUC1:09:43
7.18KÁROLY-ATTILA SZABÓMMIERCUREA CIUC1:14:57
Male 40-49
1.62ISTVÁN SIMONMREMETEA49:07
2.61CSONGOR GÁBOR CSISZERMMIERCUREA CIUC54:47
3.51ISTVÁN MÁTHÉMGHEORGHENI55:45
4.14ZOLTAN CÂMPIANMTOPLIŢA56:38
5.7MIHALY PAPPMTARGU MURES57:39
6.6SZONDI KELEMENMTARGU MURES58:48
7.22KAROLY BŐJTEMTARGU MURES1:00:16
8.55VLADIMIR LEON BUZILĂMTOPLIŢA1:03:41
9.15MARCEL GOIAMGĂLĂUŢAS1:04:23
10.19CIPRIAN MIRONMPIATRA NEAMT1:21:38
11.69FLORIN-DANUT BORDANCIUCMBORSEC1:27:24
Male 50-59
1.60ALEXANDRU BILIBOKMGHIMEŞ FĂGET-BACĂU58:37
2.1FLAVIUS STEFANESCUMMIERCUREA CIUC59:14
3.33IMRE MAGYARMMIERCUREA CIUC1:04:05
4.59SZILVESZTER SALAMONMMIERCUREA CIUC1:07:49
5.68IOAN CHIOREANMTARGU MURES1:21:13
6.64NICOLAE RĂDEANUMBORSEC1:21:18
Male 60-69
1.21AUGUSTIN STOICAMMURES BOGOTA59:59
2.31DUMITRU IFTIMEMCONSTANTA1:03:56
3.25ISTVÁN IMREMMIERCUREA CIUC1:09:06
Male 70+
1.24ZOLTÁN BENŐMDENŢA1:21:24
Number of records: 68