+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
Crosul UT Toamna 2018
Lap Result List
Place Bib Name Gender Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Finish
Cros
Female
1. 109 Sucala Iulia andreea F 4 07:12.36 07:45.44 08:21.29 07:39.92 30:59.00
2. 28 Grigore Eulolia F 4 07:52.64 08:07.88 08:10.68 07:50.88 32:02.06 +01:03.0
3. 63 Huber Szidonia Timea F 4 08:21.04 08:25.47 08:10.62 07:51.20 32:48.32 +01:49.3
4. 150 Clepea Teodora F 4 08:46.52 08:46.94 08:37.97 08:10.18 34:21.60 +03:22.6
5. 117 Teodora-Cristina Tarța F 4 08:12.94 08:37.71 08:58.61 08:44.93 34:34.18 +03:35.1
6. 99 Sucala Casandra-Romana F 4 08:17.88 09:19.35 09:10.82 08:18.92 35:06.96 +04:07.9
7. 66 Radu Andreea F 4 09:12.36 09:06.43 08:47.94 08:25.03 35:31.76 +04:32.7
8. 40 Bordeiu Andreea-Diana F 4 08:41.19 08:59.48 09:38.81 09:16.39 36:35.85 +05:36.8
9. 34 Gal Melania F 4 08:18.60 09:05.52 09:21.78 09:59.33 36:45.22 +05:46.2
10. 76 Campean Anamaria F 4 08:45.56 09:28.65 09:30.59 09:13.81 36:58.60 +05:59.6
11. 134 Avram Bianca-Veronica F 4 09:02.05 09:27.78 09:53.30 09:53.00 38:16.12 +07:17.1
12. 2 Andrada – Fulvia Savu F 4 09:08.78 09:28.95 09:56.71 10:01.05 38:35.48 +07:36.4
13. 101 Keresztes Nora F 4 09:25.76 10:08.65 10:53.17 10:10.38 40:37.95 +09:38.9
14. 82 Ilea-Bonda Silvana-Ioana F 4 10:30.32 10:28.49 10:32.22 10:02.19 41:33.20 +10:34.2
15. 103 Buchus Roxana F 4 10:49.32 10:50.27 10:29.78 10:13.23 42:22.58 +11:23.5
16. 18 Somesan Roxan F 4 09:10.96 11:45.38 12:08.20 11:02.54 44:07.07 +13:08.0
17. 58 Ungureanu Laura F 4 10:45.18 12:20.25 11:06.68 11:44.81 45:56.91 +14:57.9
18. 123 Vancea Oana F 4 11:28.42 12:12.92 11:26.63 10:55.94 46:03.89 +15:04.8
19. 7 Ariana Cordos F 4 11:32.18 11:36.74 11:30.15 12:02.55 46:41.60 +15:42.6
20. 21 Prelepcian Marina-Ioana F 4 11:20.64 13:18.57 12:17.71 11:54.97 48:51.88 +17:52.8
21. 125 Fagetan Cristina F 4 12:02.72 12:39.07 13:40.00 12:34.83 50:56.61 +19:57.6
22. 20 Mariș Anamaria F 4 11:36.82 14:49.68 13:55.29 11:35.44 51:57.21 +20:58.2
23. 47 Sabina-Ioana Andrei F 4 12:28.78 13:36.19 13:36.25 12:28.86 52:10.07 +21:11.0
DNF 91 Ghejan Andreea F 2 11:39.47 06:35.27 18:14.73 2 LAP
DNF 104 Bichis Stefana F 2 12:06.40 14:44.87 26:51.27 2 LAP
Male
1. 140 Timis Gelu-Viorel M 4 05:21.34 05:31.81 05:30.54 05:24.37 21:48.04
2. 60 Prisecaru Andrei M 4 05:25.74 05:47.22 05:59.64 05:47.82 23:00.40 +01:12.3
3. 70 Tiberius-Paul Savu M 4 05:54.21 06:02.61 06:02.00 05:44.71 23:43.51 +01:55.4
4. 62 Leu George Crisstian M 4 06:25.72 06:28.66 06:31.14 06:25.27 25:50.79 +04:02.7
5. 29 Burduja Cristian M 4 06:16.90 06:36.87 06:43.56 06:26.01 26:03.32 +04:15.2
6. 128 Buda Sebastian Ionuț M 4 05:51.70 06:35.35 06:51.36 06:46.93 26:05.33 +04:17.2
7. 72 Antonas Daniel Ionut M 4 06:06.93 06:34.34 06:57.90 06:32.07 26:11.23 +04:23.1
8. 118 Alexandru Mata M 4 06:13.40 06:42.29 06:45.50 06:30.53 26:11.71 +04:23.6
9. 100 Barbu Vlad-Alexandru M 4 06:02.51 06:47.93 06:52.23 06:30.89 26:13.55 +04:25.5
10. 86 Lele FLorin M 4 06:27.61 06:42.08 06:51.62 06:35.59 26:36.89 +04:48.8
11. 74 Majai Zsigmond-Ors M 4 06:33.20 06:50.07 06:55.18 06:44.44 27:02.89 +05:14.8
12. 127 Deri Bernold M 4 06:28.45 06:55.02 07:04.15 06:46.06 27:13.67 +05:25.6
13. 95 Arthur Costea M 4 06:00.15 07:04.32 07:44.68 07:09.97 27:59.11 +06:11.0
14. 97 Fagaras Andrei M 4 06:41.36 07:04.19 07:22.51 06:51.21 27:59.27 +06:11.2
15. 55 Cucos Victor-Marian M 4 06:24.22 06:55.63 07:07.16 07:40.27 28:07.27 +06:19.2
16. 119 Simonescu Colan Vlad M 4 06:28.13 07:08.20 07:27.55 07:05.75 28:09.61 +06:21.5
17. 49 Aitonean Alex M 4 06:37.06 07:07.64 07:35.18 07:25.76 28:45.63 +06:57.5
18. 133 Farcasanu Eugen-Cristian M 4 07:08.13 07:09.29 07:15.22 07:13.46 28:46.09 +06:58.0
19. 59 Cristea Alexandru M 4 06:56.18 07:13.77 07:38.00 07:00.41 28:48.35 +07:00.3
20. 41 Mihai Florea M 4 06:37.80 07:14.89 07:15.62 08:01.30 29:09.59 +07:21.5
21. 147 Culcer Alex M 4 07:01.53 07:22.43 07:26.76 07:25.97 29:16.67 +07:28.6
22. 84 Mihut Sebastian M 4 07:01.66 07:22.11 07:26.55 07:26.65 29:16.95 +07:28.9
23. 93 Ionutas Bogdan M 4 07:13.12 07:37.02 07:42.12 06:53.59 29:25.84 +07:37.8
24. 16 Hosu Vasile Florin M 4 07:27.68 07:30.19 07:22.16 07:12.51 29:32.52 +07:44.4
25. 33 Traian Todut M 4 07:23.39 07:32.48 07:33.32 07:07.43 29:36.61 +07:48.5
26. 39 Ardelean Mircea M 4 07:19.44 07:39.13 07:42.68 07:11.34 29:52.57 +08:04.5
27. 35 Popoviciu Augustin Alin M 4 06:47.70 07:34.37 07:55.49 07:47.59 30:05.14 +08:17.1
28. 61 Radu Marian Dragan M 4 07:47.45 07:42.81 07:37.93 07:00.17 30:08.36 +08:20.3
29. 148 Toduț Adrian-Dumitru M 4 07:30.20 07:30.04 07:52.08 07:22.94 30:15.25 +08:27.2
30. 116 Suceanu Radu – Marin M 4 07:30.86 07:29.52 07:52.13 07:24.08 30:16.58 +08:28.5
31. 102 Bugnaru Gelu M 4 07:07.87 07:41.37 07:41.88 07:45.55 30:16.66 +08:28.6
32. 26 Glava Marcu M 4 06:51.02 07:29.92 07:56.13 07:59.84 30:16.90 +08:28.8
33. 139 Harangus Radu Alexandru M 4 07:05.88 07:26.29 07:57.10 08:14.39 30:43.64 +08:55.6
34. 53 Daju Casian M 4 07:36.85 07:59.01 08:20.66 06:55.72 30:52.23 +09:04.1
35. 131 DABACAN OVIDIU M 4 07:39.66 07:48.75 07:58.97 07:27.67 30:55.04 +09:07.0
36. 138 Gorea Silviu Ionel M 4 08:04.36 07:27.87 07:55.21 07:27.95 30:55.38 +09:07.3
37. 144 Dioane Radu M 4 07:09.00 07:57.45 08:07.75 07:43.91 30:58.10 +09:10.0
38. 96 Nagy Istvan M 4 07:12.24 07:45.69 08:20.56 07:39.86 30:58.34 +09:10.3
39. 85 Jaskó György M 4 07:30.66 07:51.81 07:54.21 07:59.89 31:16.56 +09:28.5
40. 65 Rîtea Alin Marian M 4 06:14.68 09:02.65 08:31.33 07:58.40 31:47.05 +09:59.0
41. 115 Oltean Mihai M 4 07:38.29 07:49.07 08:14.67 08:18.66 32:00.68 +10:12.6
42. 64 Raul Ghișa M 4 07:50.22 08:00.87 08:01.56 08:11.17 32:03.81 +10:15.7
43. 124 Lucian Mocan M 4 07:46.31 08:17.74 08:22.72 07:59.92 32:26.67 +10:38.6
44. 92 Marian Filip M 4 07:49.66 08:10.99 08:12.86 08:30.30 32:43.79 +10:55.7
45. 126 Torok Tivadar M 4 07:56.31 08:22.31 08:37.11 08:02.62 32:58.34 +11:10.3
46. 98 Mezei Ady-Daniel M 4 07:47.12 08:12.66 08:43.29 08:26.56 33:09.61 +11:21.5
47. 89 Josh Vladescu M 4 07:33.90 08:10.08 08:26.81 09:00.90 33:11.67 +11:23.6
48. 36 Rosescu Bogdan M 4 09:15.30 08:18.90 08:03.90 08:00.05 33:38.14 +11:50.1
49. 136 Mihai Moldoveanu M 4 07:54.70 08:51.19 08:47.32 08:25.33 33:58.53 +12:10.4
50. 112 Alin GRAMA M 4 08:20.46 08:32.05 08:54.06 08:35.12 34:21.68 +12:33.6
51. 10 Coprean Marius-Marin M 4 08:46.30 08:46.91 08:37.53 08:11.28 34:22.00 +12:33.9
52. 30 Lavric Ionel-Razvan M 4 08:33.36 09:04.75 09:10.79 08:32.87 35:21.76 +13:33.7
53. 1 Razvan Itu M 4 08:13.24 08:59.35 09:19.67 08:57.75 35:29.99 +13:41.9
54. 37 Buzila Andrei M 4 09:13.36 09:05.65 08:47.62 08:25.41 35:32.03 +13:43.9
55. 83 Andrei Rusu M 4 08:51.82 08:56.75 09:07.50 08:46.89 35:42.94 +13:54.9
56. 80 Matei Bogdan Ioan M 4 08:45.90 08:56.37 09:18.62 09:20.70 36:21.58 +14:33.5
57. 67 Jabau Dragos M 4 09:35.50 09:08.44 08:57.81 09:04.01 36:45.73 +14:57.6
58. 77 Balint Aron M 4 08:45.15 09:29.20 09:30.33 09:13.87 36:58.54 +15:10.5
59. 143 Ghejan Gheorghe Vasile M 4 08:54.34 09:26.17 09:49.45 09:58.00 38:07.94 +16:19.9
60. 71 Lacatus Robert-Andrei M 4 08:33.48 09:57.22 10:20.49 09:43.72 38:34.90 +16:46.8
61. 54 Rosescu George M 4 09:15.30 10:48.13 10:25.42 10:07.71 40:36.56 +18:48.5
62. 23 Mărieș Alexandru M 4 09:32.90 10:20.15 10:41.70 10:50.58 41:25.32 +19:37.2
63. 14 Ibanescu Victor M 4 09:33.49 10:45.22 10:44.30 10:24.49 41:27.49 +19:39.4
64. 145 Anghel Dan-Marian M 4 09:46.15 10:09.26 11:12.11 10:31.34 41:38.84 +19:50.8
65. 27 Avram Robert M 4 08:01.08 10:29.00 11:45.76 11:37.55 41:53.38 +20:05.3
66. 120 Somesan Codrin M 4 09:13.36 11:43.03 12:09.11 11:04.41 44:09.90 +22:21.8
67. 81 Trifan Daniel-Viorel M 4 09:37.19 11:40.75 12:04.83 11:28.37 44:51.12 +23:03.0
68. 105 Stan Andrei M 4 09:38.06 12:06.03 10:47.66 12:29.35 45:01.09 +23:13.0
69. 142 Iakkel Arthur M 4 10:21.82 11:35.65 11:24.16 11:39.60 45:01.23 +23:13.1
70. 129 Gheorghiciuc Iulian M 4 11:20.64 13:18.69 12:17.40 11:55.61 48:52.33 +27:04.2
71. 114 Bodenlosz Tudor M 4 11:42.24 14:44.11 13:55.33 11:29.16 51:50.83 +30:02.7
72. 78 Covaciu Dan M 4 12:29.90 15:12.96 12:43.09 11:45.25 52:11.18 +30:23.1
Number of records: 97