+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
Cupa Calimani
Gender Results
Place Bib Name Category Category Place Club Time
Semi-Maraton
Female
1. 199 Edit Vakaria Female 15-39 1 2:46:06
2. 138 Tohanean Ana Female 40+ 1 3:25:11
3. 134 Crit Mioara Maria Female 15-39 2 3:43:03
4. 128 Keresztes Sarolta Female 15-39 3 Rupicapra team 3:47:02
5. 155 Kollo Edit-Terez Female 40+ 2 FUTANYU 4:11:48
DNF 6 Pop Anca Female 15-39 -1
Male
1. 124 Husariu Ionut Alexandru Male 15-29 1 independent 2:22:49
2. 113 Oltean George Male 30-39 1 murgu 2:26:13
3. 119 Grigoroae Andrei Male 40+ 1 Bate Toaca 2:37:01
4. 110 Lucian Fokt Male 15-29 2 2:38:07
5. 115 Cosma Adrian Male 30-39 2 Betfair 2:39:41
6. 148 Sandor Gergely Male 40+ 2 2:41:05
7. 112 Marcu Marius Male 40+ 3 Danutrition 2:45:05
8. 150 Agheorghiesei Vasile Ciprian Male 40+ 4 MRBM 2:46:37
9. 103 Adrian Constantin Male 30-39 3 2:59:31
10. 145 Pintea Adrian Tiberiu Male 30-39 4 3:09:05
11. 137 Stan Lucian Male 15-29 3 3:10:38
12. 143 Baciu Ilie Male 40+ 5 3:10:38
13. 102 Bajko Attila Male 40+ 6 Optimed 3:10:55
14. 127 Keresztes Andras Male 30-39 5 Rupicapra team 3:14:21
15. 118 Marfa Vlad Alexandru Male 15-29 4 Hai pe Munte! Iasi 3:15:34
16. 153 Biris Alexandru Male 40+ 7 3:17:05
17. 122 Buda Ovidiu Male 40+ 8 Mures 3:17:37
18. 123 Herlea Razvan Male 30-39 6 Bate Toaca 3:19:21
19. 125 Sand Dan Male 30-39 7 Independent 3:20:04
20. 139 Goia Nicu Male 30-39 8 Independent 3:20:04
21. 117 Stefan Sandor Male 30-39 9 3:24:59
22. 144 Meszaros Zsolt Male 30-39 10 3:36:19
23. 131 Dunca Marius Male 40+ 9 PROMURESUL 3:43:01
24. 129 Szakacs Alexandru Male 30-39 11 Happy feet 3:44:09
25. 151 DABACAN Ovidiu Male 30-39 12 Cluj 3:44:10
26. 104 Moldovan George Male 30-39 13 The Raven 3:44:10
27. 107 Poplauschi Bogdan Male 30-39 14 CAR Cluj 3:51:00
28. 105 Adrian Berea Male 40+ 10 3:54:45
29. 135 Racz Attila Male 30-39 15 AlergBrasovul 4:11:48
30. 147 POP MIRCEA Male 40+ 11 4:26:43
31. 121 Denes Vass Male 40+ 12 4:26:43
32. 140 Mircea Vlad Mihai Male 30-39 16 independent 5:01:08
33. 141 Boer Barna Jeno Male 40+ 13 5:01:08
DNF 111 Blaj Adrian Male 30-39 -1 Mures Runners
DNF 142 Voaides Mihai Male 30-39 -1 Mures Runners
Cros
Female
1. 19 Korpos Brigitta Female 15-29 1 39:24
2. 36 Ligia Moldovan Female 40+ 1 39:39
3. 5 Cotonogu Mihaela Female 40+ 2 EnerGym 39:42
4. 17 Cosma Laura Female 30-39 1 CAR 41:51
5. 11 Rosca Ioana Ancuta Female 30-39 2 43:52
6. 29 Pal Andrea Claudia Female 30-39 3 47:48
7. 35 Nyiri Noemi Katinka Female 30-39 4 50:47
8. 16 Dobrean Larisa Female 30-39 5 51:10
9. 2 Maris Maximiliana-Theona Female 15-29 2 53:12
10. 20 Meszaros Andrea Female 30-39 6 54:59
11. 10 Ormenisan Laura Female 15-29 3 55:05
12. 25 Czirmai Raluca Female 30-39 7 12 Fitness Gym 55:13
13. 28 Lirca Mara Iuliana Female 30-39 8 56:01
14. 31 Lirca Maria Simona Female 40+ 3 56:03
15. 23 Kurta Mottel Ingrid Female 40+ 4 56:25
16. 24 rosu anamaria Female 15-29 4 56:26
17. 26 Rugina Lavinia Female 40+ 5 fara 58:31
18. 8 Stoica Popovici Dana Female 30-39 9 Individual 1:00:28
19. 34 Mihaela Ungureanu Female 30-39 10 1:04:45
20. 21 Ramona Hompoth Female 15-29 5 1:05:25
21. 22 Raluca Dorina Sand Female 15-29 6 Independent 1:05:25
Male
1. 14 Candrea Ion Male 40+ 1 PUMA BUCOVINEANA 27:57
2. 30 Tihamer Magyari Male 15-39 1 30:00
3. 3 Tamas Csuka Male 15-39 2 31:10
4. 27 Peter Janos Levente Male 15-39 3 31:22
5. 15 Candrea Stefan Male 15-39 4 PUMA BUCOVINEANA 31:44
6. 4 Costin Robert Male 40+ 2 Ludus 33:28
7. 1 Lajos Nagy Male 40+ 3 37:43
8. 18 BOCHIÅž FLORIN -NICOLAE Male 40+ 4 Toplita 39:40
9. 9 Stoica Popovici Octavian Andrei Male 15-39 5 Individual 40:40
10. 12 Campian Zoltan Male 40+ 5 Toplita 41:49
11. 32 Frandes Vlad Male 15-39 6 43:46
12. 7 Petru Catinean Male 40+ 6 48:37
13. 33 Ormenisan Iacob Male 15-39 7 49:26
DNS 13 Szasz Marc Male 15-39 -1 2:34:53
Number of records: 76