+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com

Guduc MTB 2018 – Rezultate

Guduc MTB
Age Group Results
Place Bib Name Gender Club GunTime
50 km
Female
1. 225 Emese Fodor F 3:03:46
2. 218 Karina Kubat F Dinamo BikeXpert-Racing Team 3:43:33
3. 220 Maria Craciunescu F Marvel – Suceava 4:26:50
4. 209 Alexandra Aonofriesei F Iasi 4:28:38
Male 19-29
1. 232 Ionut Roman M 2:20:53
2. 204 Tibor Zsolt Barabasi M Saker-Bike/ Targu Mures 2:29:35
3. 202 Horia Pal M HPM – Pro Mountain Sports 2:47:51
4. 200 Endre Majos M GHEOERGHENI 2:53:41
5. 211 Andràs Szabolcs Barabàsi M Saker bike 3:35:46
Male 30-39
1. 216 Arpad Kelemen M Nomad Merida CST 2:10:43
2. 228 Attila Madaras M 2:22:41
3. 230 Gyula Lukacs M 2:34:14
4. 214 Ionut Toncu M HPM – Pro Mountain Sports Iași 2:47:51
5. 212 Róbert Puskás M C.S.Pro Racers Satu Mare 3:13:46
6. 210 Andreas Robert Fekete M Zarnesti 3:18:36
7. 206 Zoltán Józsa M Saker Bike / Targu Mures 3:35:46
8. 62 Dan Mircea Constantin M Târgu Mureș 4:19:44
9. 207 Aurel Berengea M Bucuresti 4:42:21
10. 223 Zsolt Vass M 5:23:21
DNF 203 Simion Sabin M Iasi 2:24:48
Male 40+
1. 227 Laszlo Elekes M 2:25:55
2. 213 Romulus Vestemean M magura cisnadie 2:29:11
3. 217 Laszlo Apa M Targu Mures 2:34:36
4. 226 Adrian-Mihai Galatanu M 2:57:38
5. 205 Ferenc Sipos M Targu Mures 3:01:00
6. 221 Valeriu Catargiu M ActiveXplore / Botosani 3:03:24
7. 201 Eugen Stefan Pal M HPM – Pro Mountain Sports 3:27:26
8. 208 Augustin Sporis M Bucuresti 3:44:39
9. 231 Attila Petelley M 3:53:34
10. 224 Zoltan Koczika M 3:53:47
DNF 215 Razvan Preda M HPM Pro Mountain Sports 2:26:42
25 km
Female
1. 125 Noemi Lupuj F 1:56:18
2. 91 Roxana Rimniceanu F Iasi 2:04:35
3. 140 Eniko Jakab F 2:24:27
4. 64 Ligia Dana Moldovan F BIKETOP TOPLITA 2:35:33
5. 109 Zsuzsanna Menyhart F 2:37:06
6. 111 Erika Forika F 3:24:18
7. 142 Oralia Marginean F 3:45:31
8. 123 Orsolya Csibi F 4:18:48
9. 141 Roxana Marginean F 4:44:03
10. 124 Izabella Szabo Deak F 4:44:31
Male 14-18
1. 117 Gabriel Szilarghi M 1:21:44
2. 89 Razvan Grec M MAGURA CISNADIE 1:33:36
3. 132 Robert Zold M 1:37:10
4. 114 Szabolcs Forika M 1:37:39
5. 115 Hunor Attila Serban M 1:40:17
6. 82 Taran Catalin M Sarmas 1:55:45
7. 53 Roland Oláh M Gyergyószárhegy 1:55:45
8. 78 Papp Thomas M C.S Pro Racers Satu Mare 1:56:11
9. 83 Tamas Roland Csuka M REGHIN 2:02:00
10. 54 Mihai-Alexandru Vosloban M Sarmas 2:02:46
11. 138 Gergely Gaspar M 2:03:09
12. 59 Ákos Czimbalmos M Szárhegy 2:03:09
13. 63 Marc Lucian Szasz M Toplița 2:06:34
14. 113 Csongor Fazakas M 2:10:17
15. 60 Tamás Jakab M Lazarea 2:10:17
16. 145 Robert Mate M 2:12:16
17. 98 Akos Timar M Targu Secuiesc 2:13:21
18. 148 Rares Tanase M 2:13:30
19. 52 Szabolcs Portik M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:17:02
20. 129 Matyas Torok M 2:19:27
21. 121 Istvan Gal-Pal M 2:19:27
22. 77 Tamás Magyari M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:33:53
23. 139 Hunor Laszlo M 3:25:32
Male 19-29
1. 134 Daniel Madaras M 1:29:49
2. 93 Pîntea Vlad M Vee Tire 1:31:02
3. 80 Hunor Hamos M Toplita 1:45:19
4. 100 Ionut Valeanu M Piciu Team 1:46:38
5. 96 Tihamér Kovács M ACS KSE TARGU SECUIESC 1:49:59
6. 130 Catalin Bejenari M 1:51:04
7. 120 Botond Simon M 1:52:36
8. 94 Szilárd Balog M ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 1:53:38
9. 144 Peter Gyorfi M 1:54:04
10. 119 Tihamer Becze M 1:56:01
11. 118 Csaba Palko M 1:56:11
12. 146 Laszlo Kiss M 2:25:12
13. 101 Levente Benkő M Odorheiu Secuiesc 2:31:59
14. 67 Ádám Magyari M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:37:42
15. 68 Zoltán Illés M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:53:50
16. 135 Alpar Szabo M 3:00:08
17. 61 Bogdan Iuga M Targu Mures 3:08:38
18. 97 Győző Szabó M Biketop Toplita 4:44:30
DNF 105 Ciprian Gilca M Bike4ride / Iasi 3:25:54
Male 30-39
1. 47 Ferenc Illyes M 1:20:27
2. 126 Florin Muresan M 1:21:45
3. 46 Istvan Csergedi M Mobility Plus 1:30:31
4. 128 Iosif Ureche M 1:31:01
5. 127 Bogdan Iordachoaia M 1:37:50
6. 48 Istvan Gelei M 1:39:21
7. 87 Istvan Koncz M Siculus Alpin Club 1:47:54
8. 49 Iacob Emanuil Moldovan M VELOPRIETENI TG MURES 1:52:43
9. 81 György Jánosi M Harghita triatlon 1:55:56
10. 90 Jozsef Czifra M Targu Secuiesc 2:00:16
11. 99 Cristi Sitaru M Bike 4 Ride / Iasi 2:10:11
12. 95 Lorand Zsolt Gaspar M ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:10:27
13. 71 Dragoiu Bogdan Alexandru M Beard Accidental / Suceava 2:11:26
14. 104 Stefan Hrebenciuc M Iasi 2:20:13
15. 131 Oszkar Szakacs M 2:20:21
16. 66 Adrian Blasciuc M Marginea 2:24:57
17. 69 Opris Cristian M Gheorgheni 2:27:58
18. 74 Adrian Merticariu M Iasi 2:27:59
19. 106 Zoltan Nistor M ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:31:59
20. 88 Attila Rokai M Gyergyószentmiklós 3:05:02
21. 112 Karoly Attila Kerekes M 3:24:18
22. 76 Florin Baban M Iasi 3:48:00
23. 75 Alexa Ciprian M Iasi 4:02:41
Male 40+
1. 116 Alexandru Vasiliu M 1:38:12
2. 122 Tibor Jakab M 1:40:14
3. 110 Szilveszter Almasy M 1:46:05
4. 133 Vasile Suciu M 1:52:24
5. 137 Albert Szakacs M 1:58:02
6. 57 Edward Vegh M Miercurea Ciuc 2:01:22
7. 70 Dragoiu Andrei Marius M Beard Accidental / Suceava 2:10:16
8. 56 Istvan Szenyes-Ferencz M com. Sancraieni 2:10:59
9. 72 Árpád Godra M Sepsiszentgyorgy 2:13:22
10. 73 Ciprian Coman M Iasi 2:16:58
11. 86 István Kuti M Székelykeresztúr 2:17:32
12. 55 Zoltán Biró M Miercurea Ciuc 2:21:21
13. 149 Constantin Tanase M 2:22:31
14. 84 Valeriu Simionca M Tirgu Mures 2:25:30
15. 143 Janos Szarvas M 2:32:52
16. 136 Zoltan Vig M 2:34:01
17. 102 Pál Nagy M Székelyudvarhely – CKE 2:35:19
18. 79 Claudiu Rusu M Targu Mures 2:39:30
19. 85 Attila Janosi M Saker Bike 2:43:31
20. 50 Viorel Suvac M Bălan 2:47:31
Number of records: 126