+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
November Run 2018
Gender Results
Place Bib Name AG AG Place Time
31 km
Female
1. 47 Viorica Malai Feminin 40+ 1 3:09:42
2. 120 Yana Bogya Feminin 30-39 1 3:37:44
3. 141 Georgeta Romanciuc Feminin 30-39 2 3:42:33
4. 44 Maria Moldovan Feminin 30-39 3 3:50:54
5. 5 Liliana Mariana Nitu Sub 30 Feminin 1 3:52:34
6. 122 Mihaela Cehreni Feminin 30-39 4 3:55:47
7. 164 Ramona Crisan Feminin 30-39 5 4:01:16
8. 9 Irina Stoica Feminin 30-39 6 4:02:00
9. 83 Zsuzsánna Simonfi Sub 30 Feminin 2 4:02:51
10. 101 Sarolta Keresztes Feminin 30-39 7 4:10:44
11. 156 Angela Calugar Feminin 40+ 2 4:11:42
12. 43 Gyongyi Lenart Feminin 40+ 3 4:12:07
13. 40 Cristina Bob Sub 30 Feminin 3 4:12:10
14. 161 Flori Nemestean Feminin 30-39 8 4:13:24
15. 153 Lucia Maria Ostace Feminin 40+ 4 4:15:11
16. 143 RAVECA DENES Feminin 40+ 5 4:20:07
17. 13 Eulolia Grigore Feminin 40+ 6 4:33:15
18. 95 Monica Surdu Feminin 30-39 9 4:33:15
19. 41 Adriana Mustea Feminin 40+ 7 4:53:34
20. 148 Cristina Bejan Feminin 40+ 8 5:03:28
21. 131 Andreea Duma Sub 30 Feminin 4 5:03:33
22. 132 Ioana Cordea Sub 30 Feminin 5 5:03:33
23. 80 Andrea Bugja Feminin 30-39 10 5:06:50
24. 52 CATRINEL GHERMAN Feminin 30-39 11 5:08:04
25. 93 ANCA MARIA FODOR Feminin 40+ 9 5:08:04
26. 17 Daniela Maria Bita Feminin 40+ 10 5:11:31
27. 123 Ionela-Sabina Macovei Sub 30 Feminin 6 5:20:05
28. 34 Rica Grigoras Feminin 40+ 11 5:28:49
29. 118 Ioana Birta Feminin 30-39 12 5:40:05
DNF 121 Alexandra Stefan Feminin 30-39 -1 3:24:00
DNF 74 Roxana Nagy Feminin 30-39 -1 3:32:02
Male
1. 60 Nicolae Balan Masculin 30-39 1 2:36:51
2. 130 Antal Alpar Sub 30 Masculin 1 2:43:26
3. 75 Ianco Slovak Sub 30 Masculin 2 2:48:46
4. 16 Gheorghe Codrea Masculin 40+ 1 2:50:54
5. 45 Sztranyiczki Gabor Masculin 40+ 2 2:54:02
6. 159 Alexandru Bacosca Sub 30 Masculin 3 2:57:22
7. 78 Vasile Tompa Masculin 30-39 2 2:59:03
8. 154 Bartha Balint Masculin 30-39 3 3:00:33
9. 79 Adrian-Iulian Tomi Sub 30 Masculin 4 3:03:34
10. 162 Petru Mitru Masculin 30-39 4 3:04:25
11. 108 Florin Stan Masculin 30-39 5 3:09:07
12. 138 Cristian Man Masculin 30-39 6 3:09:23
13. 117 Adrian Toma Masculin 40+ 3 3:09:51
14. 167 Vlad Munteanu 1 3:19:09
15. 35 Ciprian Cioba Masculin 30-39 7 3:19:09
16. 12 Szilard Veres Masculin 30-39 8 3:19:20
17. 110 Alexandru Ivanov Masculin 30-39 9 3:20:27
18. 92 Imre Csegedi Masculin 40+ 4 3:22:01
19. 77 Constantin Lucutar Sub 30 Masculin 5 3:22:49
20. 76 Ionut Golban Masculin 30-39 10 3:22:49
21. 103 Mihai Crisan Masculin 40+ 5 3:22:55
22. 106 Arthur Tukacs Masculin 40+ 6 3:27:48
23. 65 ALEX HOSSU Masculin 30-39 11 3:32:23
24. 105 Adrian Tiberiu Pintea Masculin 30-39 12 3:32:23
25. 53 Silviu Curuciuc Sub 30 Masculin 6 3:35:10
26. 85 Calin Hordoan Masculin 30-39 13 3:36:35
27. 172 Adrian Richita Masculin 40+ 7 3:38:22
28. 169 Doru Sigartau Masculin 30-39 14 3:38:52
29. 163 Bitto Lorant Masculin 40+ 8 3:39:34
30. 128 Zoltan Szabo Masculin 40+ 9 3:42:11
31. 170 Otinel Sighiartau Masculin 30-39 15 3:42:26
32. 6 GHIȚĂ NEGRU Masculin 40+ 10 3:42:59
33. 107 Cosmin Salajan Masculin 30-39 16 3:43:35
34. 142 Paul Smereciuc Masculin 40+ 11 3:43:36
35. 62 Dragos Croitoriu Masculin 40+ 12 3:43:36
36. 125 Vaum Waldemar Masculin 40+ 13 3:44:57
37. 133 Octavian Stetca Masculin 40+ 14 3:46:20
38. 147 Marius Bejan Masculin 40+ 15 3:47:06
39. 15 Ilie Baciu Masculin 40+ 16 3:49:49
40. 165 Adrian Craciunescu Masculin 40+ 17 3:55:23
41. 99 Cristian Claudiu Manea Masculin 40+ 18 3:56:07
42. 112 Ianosi Szabolcs Masculin 30-39 17 3:58:06
43. 174 Tiberiu Useriu 2 3:58:06
44. 158 Robert Ianosi Masculin 30-39 18 3:58:06
45. 2 Marin Ivanciuc Masculin 30-39 19 4:00:42
46. 70 Istvan Nagy Masculin 40+ 19 4:00:56
47. 171 Dan Costin Masculin 40+ 20 4:01:43
48. 19 Mugurel Ciumau Masculin 40+ 21 4:02:56
49. 124 Istvan Robert Simon Sub 30 Masculin 7 4:03:13
50. 28 Ilie Cretiu Masculin 40+ 22 4:05:04
51. 42 Denes Lenart Masculin 40+ 23 4:06:42
52. 144 Darius Hanganut Sub 30 Masculin 8 4:08:36
53. 136 Mihai Gavan Sub 30 Masculin 9 4:11:59
54. 166 Cristian Lucaci Masculin 30-39 20 4:12:50
55. 150 Zsolt Meszaros Masculin 30-39 21 4:13:17
56. 50 Petru Cretu Masculin 40+ 24 4:17:59
57. 18 Sorin George Bita Masculin 40+ 25 4:20:22
58. 168 Mugurel Apetioaie Masculin 40+ 26 4:20:32
59. 155 Mihai Rotar Masculin 30-39 22 4:20:49
60. 1 Viorel Catescu Masculin 30-39 23 4:23:40
61. 54 Raul Miron Masculin 30-39 24 4:25:43
62. 73 marius butuc Masculin 40+ 27 4:25:46
63. 58 Gabriel-Stefan Oltean Sub 30 Masculin 10 4:27:27
64. 61 Ovidiu Babascu Masculin 40+ 28 4:28:02
65. 139 Octavian Nicolae Salvan Sub 30 Masculin 11 4:28:43
66. 157 Ovidiu Pop Masculin 40+ 29 4:30:47
67. 151 Dan Cotoi Masculin 40+ 30 4:33:14
68. 33 Vasile Hosu Masculin 40+ 31 4:33:53
69. 111 Cosmin Sava Masculin 30-39 25 4:35:00
70. 4 Ionuț Marius Lucaci Masculin 40+ 32 4:39:03
71. 137 Liviu Ciobanu Masculin 30-39 26 4:39:03
72. 152 Dezso Gonczi Masculin 30-39 27 4:42:35
73. 109 Istvan Ercse Masculin 40+ 33 4:46:05
74. 104 Silviu Covriga Masculin 40+ 34 4:49:39
75. 22 Silviu Rus Masculin 30-39 28 4:51:41
76. 84 Lucian Surdu Masculin 30-39 29 4:53:59
77. 127 Antonie Marc Masculin 40+ 35 4:58:08
78. 29 Erik Pongrac Masculin 40+ 36 5:03:37
79. 57 Vasile Flamand Vatca Masculin 30-39 30 5:05:57
80. 149 Mihai Moldoveanu Masculin 40+ 37 5:10:07
81. 69 Alex-Iulian Vasilescu Sub 30 Masculin 12 5:25:47
82. 7 Dragos Pichiu Masculin 40+ 38 5:31:10
83. 11 Anatol Burlacioc Masculin 40+ 39 5:34:58
84. 126 Marius Halus Masculin 30-39 31 5:37:39
85. 160 Liviu Covasiu Masculin 30-39 32 5:38:39
86. 146 Liviu Hanganut Masculin 40+ 40 5:41:14
87. 119 Radu Cozma Masculin 30-39 33 5:41:29
DNF 30 Ciprian Virna Masculin 30-39 -1 2:57:29
13 km
Female
1. 439 Nicoleta Sasu Feminin 30-39 1 1:09:32
2. 379 Anca Bunea Sub 30 Feminin 1 1:11:44
3. 369 Ioana Marc Sub 30 Feminin 2 1:13:31
4. 522 Lagrean Petra Sub 30 Feminin 3 1:13:54
5. 455 Cecilia Tamás Sub 30 Feminin 4 1:15:11
6. 412 Paraschiva Bors Feminin 40+ 1 1:17:41
7. 529 Teodora Piktara Sub 30 Feminin 5 1:19:27
8. 392 Nadia Dobrin Feminin 40+ 2 1:22:05
9. 431 Judit Imre Feminin 30-39 2 1:22:09
10. 420 Cristina Rus Feminin 30-39 3 1:25:53
11. 333 Melinda Bordi Feminin 40+ 3 1:28:49
12. 462 Daniela Coșofreț Sub 30 Feminin 6 1:28:49
13. 360 Delia Cupsa Feminin 40+ 4 1:29:06
14. 449 Erika Bede Feminin 30-39 4 1:29:17
15. 317 Timea Vargyasi Sub 30 Feminin 7 1:29:29
16. 325 Roxana Rus Sub 30 Feminin 8 1:30:20
17. 487 Ibolya Dosa Feminin 40+ 5 1:31:07
18. 318 Antonela Agop Sub 30 Feminin 9 1:32:30
19. 453 Claudia Rânja Feminin 40+ 6 1:33:01
20. 403 Orsolya Simó Sub 30 Feminin 10 1:33:22
21. 500 Ana Daraban Feminin 30-39 5 1:33:46
22. 434 Ligia Rebeca Salaci Feminin 40+ 7 1:35:22
23. 451 MONICA PAVELEA Feminin 40+ 8 1:37:39
24. 444 MIHAELA CRIȘAN Sub 30 Feminin 11 1:38:24
25. 470 DANIELA CRISTINA PAVELEAN Sub 30 Feminin 12 1:38:25
26. 306 Monica Cretiu Feminin 30-39 6 1:38:57
27. 320 Teodora-Cristina Tarța Feminin 40+ 9 1:39:44
28. 437 Odette Ghinescu Feminin 30-39 7 1:39:53
29. 458 Viorica Policsek Feminin 30-39 8 1:40:02
30. 404 Gabriela Iancu Feminin 40+ 10 1:40:28
31. 513 Tamara Tarnita Feminin 40+ 11 1:40:31
32. 346 Mihaela Males Feminin 40+ 12 1:40:57
33. 503 Ioana Galben Feminin 30-39 9 1:41:37
34. 329 Diana Nicoleta Ojog Sub 30 Feminin 13 1:41:39
35. 424 Camelia Valentina Stanciu Feminin 30-39 10 1:42:14
36. 351 Varvara Scurtu Sub 30 Feminin 14 1:42:22
37. 400 RODICA DRAGUS Feminin 40+ 13 1:42:22
38. 432 Elvira Pasargiu Sub 30 Feminin 15 1:42:36
39. 435 Maria Alexandra Telcean Sub 30 Feminin 16 1:42:36
40. 356 Mia Mocan Feminin 30-39 11 1:44:07
41. 363 Daniela Tescar Feminin 30-39 12 1:45:14
42. 516 Vasilut Raluca Sub 30 Feminin 17 1:45:36
43. 319 Roxana Petronela Onofrei Sub 30 Feminin 18 1:45:43
44. 328 Maria Codrea Feminin 40+ 14 1:45:45
45. 394 Noemi Buju Feminin 40+ 15 1:46:16
46. 364 Ioana Tamas Sub 30 Feminin 19 1:47:41
47. 410 Simina Ilies Feminin 40+ 16 1:48:45
48. 390 Oana Bianca Danci Sub 30 Feminin 20 1:49:37
49. 391 Simona Bistrian Feminin 40+ 17 1:50:08
50. 495 Tunde Pop Feminin 40+ 18 1:51:29
51. 428 ȘTEFANIA SĂLĂGEAN Sub 30 Feminin 21 1:52:47
52. 467 Carmen Prodan Feminin 30-39 13 1:57:45
53. 315 Dana Rus Feminin 40+ 19 1:59:27
54. 376 Andreea Puscas Sub 30 Feminin 22 2:01:31
55. 468 carmen diana burje Feminin 40+ 20 2:01:51
56. 417 Alexandra Chetraru Sub 30 Feminin 23 2:02:33
57. 473 Renata Balint Feminin 30-39 14 2:03:09
58. 344 Iulia Marinescu Feminin 30-39 15 2:03:40
59. 383 Elena Moldovan Feminin 30-39 16 2:03:40
60. 430 Mihaela Ivan Sub 30 Feminin 24 2:05:29
61. 447 ELENA MIHAELA BODAȘCĂ Sub 30 Feminin 25 2:18:43
62. 446 MARIA BACEA Sub 30 Feminin 26 2:18:44
63. 332 Andreea Mandrean Feminin 30-39 17 2:22:43
64. 331 Andrada Horoba Feminin 30-39 18 2:22:44
65. 366 Florentina Popescu Feminin 30-39 19 2:24:28
66. 416 Roxana Diana Ștefan Sub 30 Feminin 27 2:27:35
67. 483 Claudia Ianchis Feminin 30-39 20 2:32:29
68. 414 Laura Costea Sub 30 Feminin 28 2:36:34
69. 497 Alexandrina Filip Feminin 30-39 21 2:48:53
70. 393 Marina Berari Feminin 30-39 22 2:48:59
Male
1. 443 Pop Cristi Sub 30 Masculin 1 56:50
2. 399 Daniel Rus Sub 30 Masculin 2 59:38
3. 440 Artur Miklos Masculin 40+ 1 59:57
4. 368 Dumitru Gut Sub 30 Masculin 3 1:00:00
5. 302 Ionut Pop Sub 30 Masculin 4 1:00:59
6. 384 Teodor-Alexandru Marica Sub 30 Masculin 5 1:02:20
7. 514 Marius Macarie Sub 30 Masculin 6 1:04:29
8. 339 Florin Iftimie Sub 30 Masculin 7 1:06:35
9. 340 Ștefan Hîngan Sub 30 Masculin 8 1:07:54
10. 427 Aurelian Zagrean Masculin 40+ 2 1:09:01
11. 485 Ovidiu Balaj Masculin 30-39 1 1:10:57
12. 406 Zoltan Matyas Masculin 40+ 3 1:11:20
13. 398 Nicolae Brandas Masculin 30-39 2 1:11:37
14. 504 Adrian Galben Masculin 40+ 4 1:11:44
15. 488 Mihai Cervinschi Sub 30 Masculin 9 1:11:59
16. 515 Sebestyen Orban Masculin 40+ 5 1:12:06
17. 342 Vasile Prodan Sub 30 Masculin 10 1:12:25
18. 422 claudiu caldare Sub 30 Masculin 11 1:12:25
19. 519 Iosif Ureche Masculin 30-39 3 1:13:02
20. 425 Lorand Laszloffy Masculin 30-39 4 1:13:43
21. 373 Adrian Moldovan Sub 30 Masculin 12 1:13:47
22. 341 Alin Gabriel Balan Sub 30 Masculin 13 1:15:05
23. 337 Paul Moldovan Sub 30 Masculin 14 1:17:41
24. 395 András Keresztes Masculin 30-39 5 1:18:43
25. 450 TUDOR DANIEL PAVELEA Masculin 40+ 6 1:19:14
26. 409 Cristian Stretea Masculin 40+ 7 1:19:55
27. 311 Paul Costea Masculin 30-39 6 1:20:33
28. 423 LAJOS NAGY Masculin 40+ 8 1:20:36
29. 308 Andrei Rus 1 1:20:39
30. 460 Stefan Sandor Masculin 30-39 7 1:21:18
31. 372 Dan Duma Masculin 40+ 9 1:21:25
32. 463 Marius Serbanescu Masculin 30-39 8 1:21:33
33. 385 Bebe Cudrec Masculin 40+ 10 1:21:46
34. 438 Dan Bălan Sub 30 Masculin 15 1:22:06
35. 387 Horatiu Ioan Frisan Masculin 40+ 11 1:22:22
36. 489 Mihai Ciprian Onofrei Masculin 30-39 9 1:23:40
37. 524 Lemuel Sigartau Masculin 30-39 10 1:23:48
38. 457 Florian Laurentiu Pacurar Masculin 40+ 12 1:23:56
39. 521 Ioan Rusiczki Masculin 30-39 11 1:24:52
40. 335 Romeo Iacob Masculin 30-39 12 1:24:55
41. 389 Raul Marina Sub 30 Masculin 16 1:25:11
42. 445 DĂNUȚ CONSTANTIN BADIU Sub 30 Masculin 17 1:25:18
43. 512 Robert Puskas Masculin 30-39 13 1:25:20
44. 421 Tirdea-Paunescu Roland Masculin 30-39 14 1:25:53
45. 343 Gabriel CORDOVAN Masculin 30-39 15 1:25:57
46. 405 Cristian Amza Sub 30 Masculin 18 1:25:57
47. 388 daniel rus Masculin 30-39 16 1:26:25
48. 371 ORIGEN TIBERIU SEMEREAN Masculin 40+ 13 1:26:55
49. 408 Florin Tudorache Masculin 40+ 14 1:27:04
50. 441 Pavel Scuturici Masculin 30-39 17 1:27:29
51. 377 PAVEL HORȚI Masculin 30-39 18 1:27:30
52. 502 Ilie Spanachi Masculin 40+ 15 1:27:46
53. 461 Sorin Duma Masculin 30-39 19 1:28:14
54. 303 cristian cojocar Masculin 30-39 20 1:29:17
55. 353 Aron Balint Masculin 30-39 21 1:29:31
56. 505 Marius Galben Sub 30 Masculin 19 1:29:57
57. 527 Mihai Bordianu Sub 30 Masculin 20 1:30:20
58. 477 Toniuc Daniel Masculin 40+ 16 1:30:28
59. 304 Serban Hopirca Masculin 30-39 22 1:30:55
60. 381 Nicolae Pavelean Sub 30 Masculin 21 1:31:16
61. 313 Ciprian Gherghel Sub 30 Masculin 22 1:32:15
62. 479 Serban Grecu Masculin 30-39 23 1:32:15
63. 323 Filip Moisil Masculin 40+ 17 1:32:35
64. 484 Flaviu Garbo Masculin 40+ 18 1:32:45
65. 359 Dan Cupsa Masculin 40+ 19 1:33:46
66. 330 Marian Bodiu Sub 30 Masculin 23 1:33:49
67. 474 Alexandru Toniuc Masculin 40+ 20 1:34:14
68. 472 Ioan Pintea Masculin 40+ 21 1:34:42
69. 415 Codrin Somesan Masculin 40+ 22 1:34:56
70. 496 Csaba Simo Masculin 40+ 23 1:35:18
71. 452 Cristian Pampa Sub 30 Masculin 24 1:35:44
72. 442 Stefan Ungureanu Masculin 30-39 24 1:35:44
73. 321 Lucian Mocan Masculin 40+ 24 1:35:48
74. 508 Vasile Budurlean Masculin 40+ 25 1:36:17
75. 510 Lenut Pop Masculin 40+ 26 1:36:17
76. 464 RAUL FODOR Masculin 30-39 25 1:36:18
77. 530 Nemecsek Gyorke Masculin 40+ 27 1:36:42
78. 520 Alin Dehelian Masculin 40+ 28 1:36:58
79. 517 Cristian Sirlincan Masculin 40+ 29 1:36:59
80. 466 Mihai Lozer Masculin 40+ 30 1:37:11
81. 338 Valentin Ghilezan Masculin 40+ 31 1:38:18
82. 493 Lucian Siman Masculin 40+ 32 1:38:19
83. 526 Andrei Resvanta Sub 30 Masculin 25 1:38:25
84. 478 Vlad Vultur Sub 30 Masculin 26 1:38:25
85. 525 Sigartau Alin Masculin 30-39 26 1:38:40
86. 471 Bogdan Chisu Masculin 30-39 27 1:38:41
87. 362 Cosmin Pop Masculin 40+ 33 1:38:52
88. 419 Ionut Suta Masculin 30-39 28 1:39:52
89. 459 Daniel Policsek Masculin 40+ 34 1:40:02
90. 402 Liviu Iancu Masculin 40+ 35 1:40:28
91. 528 Bogdan Kocz Masculin 30-39 29 1:41:25
92. 314 Tivadar Torok Masculin 30-39 30 1:41:34
93. 476 Victor Toniuc Sub 30 Masculin 27 1:41:36
94. 365 Daniel Botan Sub 30 Masculin 28 1:42:36
95. 507 Radu Borza Masculin 40+ 36 1:42:48
96. 456 Csaba Orban Masculin 30-39 31 1:43:54
97. 305 Christian Leuca Masculin 40+ 37 1:44:07
98. 413 Alexandru Vianu Masculin 30-39 32 1:44:07
99. 367 Attila Barabas Masculin 30-39 33 1:45:14
100. 475 Horatiu Toniuc Sub 30 Masculin 29 1:45:30
101. 523 Ionel Negrusier Masculin 30-39 34 1:47:29
102. 407 Alin Hodoroga Masculin 30-39 35 1:47:31
103. 433 Etedi Karoly Masculin 30-39 36 1:48:05
104. 501 Toni Tocaci Masculin 30-39 37 1:48:40
105. 401 Ioan Andresi Masculin 40+ 38 1:49:38
106. 494 Alexandru Pop Catalin Masculin 40+ 39 1:51:29
107. 386 Calin Cudrec Masculin 40+ 40 1:51:37
108. 350 matei butuc Sub 30 Masculin 30 1:51:44
109. 454 Eugen Mateas Masculin 40+ 41 1:54:11
110. 509 Alex Mihai Obrejean Masculin 30-39 38 1:55:03
111. 469 ovidiu sorin burje Masculin 30-39 39 1:55:53
112. 490 Flaviu Olinca Masculin 40+ 42 1:58:06
113. 506 Cristian Bumbu Masculin 40+ 43 1:58:07
114. 72 Cristian Vasile Codarean Masculin 30-39 40 1:58:07
115. 518 Sebastian Rotar Masculin 30-39 41 1:58:45
116. 316 Ovidiu Marius Rus Masculin 40+ 44 1:59:27
117. 374 LIVIU ROSCA Masculin 40+ 45 2:05:03
118. 491 Gabriel Szabo Masculin 40+ 46 2:10:15
119. 492 Sorin Borzos Masculin 40+ 47 2:10:16
120. 498 Cosmin Colcer Masculin 30-39 42 2:48:53
Number of records: 309