Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: 8km
Horvath Timea1988F-DA
Sevianu Eliana1973Ffara afiliereDA
KEREKES ATTILA1989MLove JuiceDA
Vincze Zoltan1989MLove JuiceDA
Kovacs Katalin1980F-DA
Boeriu Adina1969FDA
Lascu Bogdan1963MDA
Botond Koncz1996MCSM M-CIUCDA
Karola Bilibok1998FDA
Bohateret Andrei1993MDA
Ulici Loredana1973FL&SDA
Muresan Sebastian1992MDA
Tibre Andrada1993FDA
Niga Lucian1991MHalcyonDA
Vörös Alpár1972MCS TranSilvaDA
Horatiu Neamtu1987MDA
Popa Mihai1980MDA
Maier Mihai1983MPPBDA
Popa Doina1971FClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Număr participanți: 19/19

Traseu: 8km (cu medalie)
Cipcigan Vasile1978MDA
ADRIAN DEAC1977MLUCEAFARUL JIDVEIDA
Crișan Camelia1986FRunning & Cycling Club BlajDA
Kiss Lehel Sandor1984MDA
Arsu Valentin1980M-DA
Paul Dalea1972MDA
Corpadean Sebastian1977MDA
Gountara Afroditi1992F.DA
Vasiliu George1979M-DA
Pop Adrian Aniel2011MŞcoala Gimnazială NuşeniDA
Rácz Tamás1995MTerminátorokDA
Kiss Andrei1953MNoneDA
Patricia Timar2012FAlert in Deva JuniorDA
Tiberius Timar1968MHunedoara AleargaDA
Lénárt Ernő1995MTerminátorokDA
Policsek Viorica1980F-DA
Dinca Dan Andrei1988M-DA
Matis Carmen1977FThe BoxDA
Marcean Dragos1992MDA
Marchis Maximilian1979MPolitehnicaDA
Silveira Alexandra1975FPolitehnicaDA
ROSCA LIVIU1965M-DA
Ursan Daniel1984M-DA
Huber Szidonia Timea1976FRunicornsDA
Curta Adrian Dorin1981M-DA
Mihalache Bogdan1983MDA
Kulcsar Lea1995F-DA
Cherebet Marius1979MGold Stars Baia MareDA
Jid Raluca1990F-DA
Melánia Biró1982FDA
Timis gelu-viorel1983Mcsm ClujDA
Sasvari Csaba1981MAlergator amatorDA
Abrudan Ancuta Ioana1990F-DA
Gârbea Oana Ștefania1994F-DA
Grigore Eulolia1962FAtletic Sport ClujDA
Maria Gabrielao Herman1974FATLETIC STAR MEDIAȘDA
Tudor Cristian1986MWelt ImobiliareDA
Szenasi Gyuri1992M-DA
Ignat Ioana1974FDA
Triznei Ovi1982MBasculaDA
SALAGEAN STEFANIA2010FŞcoala Gimnazială Nr. 2 Bistriţa-BârgăuluiDA
Pop Nadia Timea2007FŞcoala Gimnazială NuşeniDA
Burian Ovidiu Ioan1979MSingurDA
István Zsuzsánna1996F-DA
Mihai Vasile Opriș1982MZimbriDA
Vasilica Daniela Opriș1982FZimbriDA
Kiss Adam1993MHalcyon MobileDA
Nagy Arthur1993MHalcyon MobileDA
Faur Oana1996F-DA
Bessenyei Zsolt1982MHalcyon | LateralDA
Groza Mihai1992MCsa Bike TeamDA
Costeiu Alexandru1990MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Kutas Attila Sandor1982MDA
Néda Katalin1996FHalcyon MobileDA
Stepa Daniel1982MTransylvania ZoneDA
Szokola Zoltan Andrei1995MCS Athletics TimișoaraDA
Mangau Rodica1978FDudu FlorestiDA
Livia Harsan1966F.DA
CULCUS Alexandru1966M-DA
Număr participanți: 59/59

Traseu: 15km
Duma Bogdan1977MDA
Briscan Ioan Ciprian1978MDA
Malai Viorica1975FRupicapra TeamDA
Nechita Cristian1981ME3DA
Ciumau Mugurel1971MDA
Oiegas Crista1991F-DA
Nica Larisa2020FDA
Abrudean Cristian1973MRunning Team HuedinDA
Ionce Florin1993MTrailrunning AcademyDA
Kurtinecz Brandon1997M-DA
Lichtenberg Lukasz1981MDent CafeDA
OVIDIU LITAN1985MMorsaacamDA
Csaba Marton1980MBetfairDA
Lupean Sergiu1986MDA
Guttmann Csongor1991MmsgDA
Mutter Ingrid1992FFubyshopDA
Număr participanți: 16/16

Traseu: 15km (cu medalie)
Bandean Radu1983MCSC SIBIUDA
Petras Radu1973MDA
Csepei Helga1989FDA
Csepei Zsolt1987MDA
Marina Oana1998FDA
Balan Nicolae1985MDatacor Running TeamDA
Hangiu Petru1985MMuddy UnicornsDA
Péntek-Gyimesi András1980MNKKDA
Crisan Alexandru1994M-DA
Razvan ilies1975MDA
Bogdan Toader2003MCS Athletics TimișoaraDA
Ardelean Radu1979MVeniti cu noi AradDA
Cipcigan Vasile1978MDA
nicolae beu-dachin1973Msitline runnersDA
Bogdan Costea1991MBogdanDA
Policsek Daniel1976M-DA
Isvoranu Cosmin1986MDA
Ianas Ramona1981FAlergoturaDA
Leoca Serban1953M-DA
Danila Emil1977MNiste SportiviDA
Groza Iulia Monica1980FDA
Cristian Farcasanu1992MDA
Rares-Stefan Florea1993MDA
Török Zoltán1991MNKKDA
Negrau Bogdan1983MbaadDA
Demeter Attila1972M-DA
TONK MARTON1973MDA
Aruncutean Lucian1978MDudu FlorestiDA
Alexandru Ilie1990MThe BoxDA
bogdan razvan1993MDA
Carmen Gorga1983FMuddy UnicornsDA
Victor Gorga1982M-DA
Huber Stefan1977MCd'sDA
Torok Tivadar1986MDA
Morar Nicolae Rares1988MHappy Runners by Runners ClubDA
László Kiss1988MNoneDA
Bogdan Andrei1972Mdoar euDA
Caitaz Vadim1983M-DA
Suciu George1994MGXGDA
MARIAN Corina1985FDA
MARIAN Mihai1983MDA
Bulubasa Radu1963MRunners EnergomDA
adrian cernischi1969MamatorDA
Neagu Cornel1978MHC100 Team BucurestiDA
Tamas Dan Mircea1988M-DA
Laszlo Zsolt1990M.DA
Florin Chircu1967MClubul Alpin RomanDA
Carmen Negus Hassan1980F-DA
Grávuj Miklós Henrich1981Mwww.henrich.roDA
Jacota Claudii1992MClasiDA
Holobut Sergiu Andrei1993MSlano-VegetarieniiDA
Moga Leonard1977MWindrunnersDA
Pop Silvia1981F-DA
Stefan Cristian1983MDA
Chiorean Cristina1982FRUNNERS CLUBDA
Santa Adrian1991M-DA
Gheorghiu mona1983FDA
Pătcaș Valentin1995MRunners ClubDA
Clipa Costel1997M-DA
Mirela Resteman1975F-DA
Carbune Vlad1979MSports CultureDA
Melinda Braga1975FAmatorDA
Rusu Andrei1986MAndustriaDA
Popa Cornel Silviu1968MCSC SIBIUDA
Stainfeld Galia1983FNuDA
Duicu Adrian1989MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Folescu Constantin1983MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Vonica Ghizela1975FCSCSibiuDA
Tala Bogdan1984MPromelek XXIDA
Mureșan Cătălin1988MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Grigore Alin1987MNTT DATADA
Avram Adela1987FMMA TransilvaniaDA
VAJK BENEDEK-RAPOLTI1980MDA
Mata Alexandru1980Mkale4evrDA
Dorin Popa1971MDA
Tibi Dascal1976MDA
Molnár Endre1975MDA
Calomfirescu Radu1981MAsociatia Pescarilor Sportivi Bega PoieniDA
HANCZ ORSOLYA1987F-DA
Rozsa Alexandru1987MGold StarDA
NEGRU GHİȚĂ1956MClubul Sportiv 57 Black Baia MareDA
Bogdan Turciac1986MMibo Adventures-Baia Mare in miscareDA
Zaharie Mihaela1975FDA
Gyorgy Szabolcs-Istvan1992MFubyshopDA
Cretu Nicoleta1990FEvozonDA
Matyas Zoltan1970MRosia Montana MarathonDA
Paul Naoian1992MDA
Daniel Morar1089MDA
Zaharie Mircea1974M-DA
Grezer Peter1989MEvozonDA
Surdu Denisa1991FTransylvaniaDA
Pongrac Zsolt1977MDA
Pongrac Erik1968MDA
Anton David1999MCS Athletics TimișoaraDA
Jozsa Timea1992F-DA
Breban Sergiu1994M-DA
Hurdugaci Claudiu1992M-DA
Număr participanți: 97/97
Număr participanți total: 191/191