Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: 21km
Ilie Sorin1973MDA
Csaba Poti1971MXterraDA
Borza Ionuț-Florin1981MDA
Pontos Calin Adrian1980MSpeedRunners OradeaDA
Mot Victor1970MDA
Macovei Tudor Daniel1969MDA
lupsa dan1976MQNEVADA
Novac George-Andrei1995MSpeed RunnersDA
George Surlea1989MCSM. CRAIOVADA
Ungvari Gabriel1977MDA
Ardelean Teodor1967MDA
Cretu Ioan Viorel1976MNuDA
Levente Ioan Polgar1981MINVICTUS ROMANIADA
Ana Czebely1968FDA
Gabor Mona1994FDA
Crainic Andrei-Marius1988MC.S.M. - Cluj-NapocaDA
Sandor Nagy1971MDA
Zagrean Aurelian1976MMica Roma BlajDA
BOC FLORICA1983F-DA
Traian Todut1982MRunners clubDA
Silaghi Vlad-George1984MSingurDA
Bodea Emil1968M-DA
Tabirca Merediss1991FNu fac parte din nici o echipaDA
Moisan Dumitru1987MDA
Tomoioaga Cristian1980MDA
Kopriva Róbert1987MDA
Hogiu Petrica1991MDA
Crisan Florin1987MDA
Crisan Florin1987MDA
Crisan Florin1987MDA
Razvanta Dana Maria1989FACS Heniu PrunduDA
Mirela Luciana Albu1981FCS Next Sport BlajrlDA
Vonica Ghizela1975FCSCSibiuDA
Mirela Luciana Albu1981FC.S Next Sport BlajelDA
Sangeorzan Lazar1955MDA
Marin Daniela1972FCS BRASOVIADA
Mihnea Tirnovan1996M-DA
Ada Camenita1997FDA
Bogdan Motogna1994MDA
Diana Miazga1967FDA
Popa cristian Popa85MCS Atletic Star MediasDA
Florea Nicolae1966MDA
Sorinel Onicianu1968MAtletis iasiDA
Dumitrascu Daniel1982MDA
Gorgan Claudiu1990MCsm CraiovaDA
Zinca Ionut1983MCSA Steaua BucureștiDA
Grigoras Rica1955FAtletisDA
Mazilu Samuel1989MBeiusDA
Popa Doina1971FClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Draia Răzvan Raul1984MA.T.I.A:DA
Gheorghe Codrea1968MDA
Otilia Mot1976FJoysonDA
Slovak Ianco1989MCSM ClujDA
Balan Nicolae1985MDatacor Running TeamDA
Bodea Sergiu1988MGarmin ClujDA
GÀLL ÉVA1982FSPEED RUNNERSDA
Sonea Ciprian1980MSpeed RunnersDA
Turcu Mihai-Cristian1978MSpeed Runners OradeaDA
Zaharie Mihaela1975FDA
Bodea Eva1967FDA
Brad Grigore1955MEnergomDA
Stoica Sorin1978MSpeed RunnersDA
Miclea Dan1979MMotruRunnersDA
Bacosca Alexandru1996M.DA
Bodea Evelin1995F-DA
Beci Csaba1979Mkeep runningDA
Teaha Mihaela Monica1961FDA
Bogdan Damian1988MFubyTeamDA
Mateuca Dumitru1984MCSM CraiovaDA
Bosina Alexandru1962MSpeed RunnersDA
Țig Andrei1996MDA
Tig Andrei1996MDA
NEGRU GHİȚĂ1956MClubul Sportiv 57 Black Baia MareDA
Hogiu Ioan1983MDA
Gabriel Atanasiu1989MDA
Gregoretti Mihut1975M-DA
Minecan Alin1996MDA
Szűcs Petru1978MSpeed Runners OradeaDA
TOROK Ibolya1979FCSM-Cluj NapocaDA
Tomoioaga Florin1976MDA
Alexandru Nicolae1985MDA
Nagy Roxana1981FTransylvania ZoneDA
Avramut Robert1992MDA
Anghel Adriana1991FATIADA
Deoanca Lavinia1992FTransilvania SomeșDA
Matei Răzvan Mihai1990MCSO CUGIRDA
doarvoas iosif viorel1967Macs sportul feroviarDA
Moșoiu Cristian1987MCsa Steaua BucureștiDA
Bolgar Ciprian1978MWSS - TODO RUNDA
Mocanu Petre Marian1998MMud LlamasDA
Opris Dimitrie-Octavian1998MMud LlamasDA
Goina Anthony1992MDA
Octavian Stetca1970MȘcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
Mitric Adrian1966MSiemensDA
Fitor Cristian1991M-DA
Popa Valentin1988MDA
Cuciula Ioan1967MDA
Hada Liviu Daniel1974MCugiRunDA
Buzgan Crina1994F-DA
Prodan Sergiu Robert1981MProDanceDA
Vlad Marian1974MAlergoturaDA
Orțan Daniel1974MDA
Sabo Alin1980MDA
Ionela Dobrita1987FCSM Cluj NapocaDA
SZATMARI FRANCISC1966MDA
Serban Boloca1998MDA
Florin Lăcătiș1973MWeekend warriorsDA
Dinea Nicolae Bogdan1984McugiRunDA
Rusu Valeria Alina1977FTransylvania ZoneDA
Număr participanți: 109/109

Traseu: 10km
Ster Maria1952FȘcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
PARJU IONUT-IULIAN1985MPolitehnica IașiDA
Bors Vasile1965MDA
Bors Paraschiva1965FDatacorDA
Zaharia David2002MDA
Florin Cozma1989MDA
Szabo Raluca1993FSpeed RunnersDA
Negrea Bogdan1980MDA
podisoreanu viorel1979MioDA
Levente Albert1984MLudusDA
Szilágyi József1976MCarrefourDA
Ionela Puia1991FCSM. CraiovaDA
Levente Albert1984MLudusDA
Pop Cristian1989MDatacor running teamDA
Tamas Bogya1986MMy-run.roDA
Kabodi Stefan2000MDA
Laviniu Pantea1978MCf Bihorul BeiușDA
Ozsvar Monica1980FDA
Bej Lidia1965FDA
Corpas Eva1964FDA
Ionut Betej1987MCSM CRAIOVADA
suciu ioan1972MDA
Pitut Cristian1985M-DA
Gaidaci Emanuel1994MNuDA
Klein Adriana1978FDA
BUȘCĂ MARIUS1979MCSM CRAIOVADA
George Homei1983MDA
Sasu Nicoleta1986FACS Athletic Tg.LapusDA
Mikloș Artur1972MACS Athletic Tg.LapusDA
Stefana Andrei1988MCsa SteauaDA
Cupsa Mihai1993MDatacorDA
Varvara Scurtu1992FDA
Mineran Sorin1990MDA
Magdaș Daniel1975MINVICTUSDA
Mineran Constantin Gabriel1986MDA
Mîrza Ioana-Alexandra1991FDA
Tabirca Merediss1991FNu fac parte din nicio echipaDA
Bogdan Cap1993MDA
Stef Lenuta1992FA.C.S HeniuDA
Laura Gabara1968FDA
Alexandru Ionela1978FDA
ILLE DRAGOS-VASILE1990MDA
Muresan Cristian Mihai1979MDA
Laza David Calin1985MDA
Pop Tudor1988MDA
Sirbu Dumitru1962MPoli IașiDA
Bălan Marcel Cristian1978MCSM ClujDA
HERMAN PETER DANIEL1999MMEDIAȘDA
HERMAN Maria1974FC.S.ATLETIC STAR MEDIAȘDA
Candrea Ion1968MCSM SuceavaDA
Hanzi Daniel2005MCSS MediasDA
Obrejan Silvia Teodora2003FCss MediașDA
Todoran Ianis2005MCSS mediasDA
Hrișcă Nicoleta Ancuța2000FDA
Grec Iuliu-Victor1983MCSM Baia MareDA
Korozsi Dorina1982FACS Atletis IasiDA
Marginean Iulia2004FC.S.S. MediasDA
Popa Ioan iulian1977MDA
Hrișcă Nicoleta Ancuța2000FDA
Varga Ciprian Bogdan2006MC.S.S MediașDA
Todoran Ianis2005MCSS mediasDA
Baciu Bogdan2006MC.S.S. MediașDA
Hanzi Daniel2005MCSS MediasDA
Miholca Maria1981FA.C.S. Athletic Tg. LăpușDA
Bratu Victor-Florin1969MLocomotiva BucurestiDA
Norbert Olah1980MNu amDA
Sabau Loredana1993F-DA
Zagrean Aurelian1976MMica Roma BlajDA
Lupu Albert1975MAltius PloieștiDA
Diana Ludusan1978FLocomotivaDA
Budai Zoltan sandor1984MDA
Bumbu Marius1984MFaraDA
Copil Petru1955MDA
Cupsa Delia1975FA.C.S.Athletic Tg.LapusDA
Ioana Schilinka1982FDA
Vonica Ghizela1975FClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Camber Alexandru1990MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Dinis Raul10MDA
Sarb Oliviu1994MSTOP THE STROKEDA
Felix Turle1992M-DA
Tudor Ilea1964MXterraDA
Mirela Luciana Albu1981FCS Next Sport BlajelDA
Bun Beniamin Daniel1988MJoyson Safety systemDA
Giangu Vanesa2007FCss. MediasDA
Atanasoaei Catalin1993MDA
Sas Amalia Ioana1975F-DA
Popa cristian Toader1985MSC ATLETIC STAR MEDIASDA
Băcescu Bogdan1970MRapid București - master FRADA
Timis gelu-viorel1983MCsm ClujDA
Cioca Ioana1984FDA
Puiu Ionuț1984MIndividualDA
Ramon Lucan2003MDA
Kiss Robert2007MCS BIHORUL Beiuș , Ashihara Karate și KickboxDA
Kiss Robert2007MCS BIHORUL Beiuș , Ashihara Karate și KickboxDA
Kiss Robert2007MCS BIHORUL Beiuș , Ashihara Karate și KickboxDA
Kiss Robert2007MCS BIHORUL Beiuș , Ashihara Karate și KickboxDA
Varianini Alex2005MAshihara karate și kickboxDA
Adrian Baciu1986MDA
Costin Robert1969MSportin LudușDA
Batrin Daniel1988MDA
Popa cristian toader Popa1985MATLETIC STARDA
Diana Ludusan1978FRun for funDA
Barbu Valentin1967M-DA
Andrei-George Cristea1999MDA
Otilia Mot1976FJoysonDA
Otilia Mot1976FJoysonDA
Tintar Mihai -Andrei1997MDA
Domide Andrei Floris1996MDA
Costache Constantin1947MLocomotivaDA
Baditoiu Daniel Mihai1989MDA
Navligu Ionel1969MDA
Navligu Ionel1969MDA
Țandără Lucian1958MDA
Țandără Florentina1957FClubul Sportiv Experiența Multisport AradDA
Bura Marian1992MDA
DOBAI Paul1987MAtletic Star MediașDA
Simescu Bogdan1982MDA
Mălai Leontin Emil1993MDA
Dochin Uta Bogdan1987MDA
Axenti Nicolae Sorin1969MCSM ReșițaDA
Marton Viorel Simion1970MA.C.S. Athletic Tg. LapusDA
IGNAT Ioana Anca1974FClub sportiv comunitar SibiuDA
Enciu Nicolae1976MDA
Popa Cornel Silviu1968MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SIBIUDA
Benchea-Joca Martin20MCSM BacauDA
Benchea-Joca Martin20MCSM BacauDA
Gavril Timotei2002MCSS MediașDA
Verdes Diana2006FLps OradeaDA
Kiss Kamilla Csenge2007FLps OradeaDA
Kiss Kamilla Csenge2007FLps OradeaDA
Olteanu Marius1977MCSM BrasovDA
Mociran Florin1974MScoala Alergarii. Baia MareDA
Ilie Cioca1945MDA
Feldman Zoltan1973MC.S. Şcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
Deak-Crăciun Ferenc Csaba1979MC.S. Şcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
Rus Ioan1970MC.S. Şcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
Avram Marin1965MC.S. Şcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
Tripon Bianca1998FDA
Harjoc Vasile1953MC.S.O. CugirDA
Gregoretti Smaranda1974F-DA
Pantis Teofil1998M-DA
Bărcui Ellen Alexandra2004FLps bihorulDA
Nagy Istvan1971MTransylvania ZoneDA
Gereb Zoltan1974MTransylvaniaDA
Balint Iosif1975MTransylvania Sport ZoneDA
Zaharia Paula2000FDA
Grigore Eulolia1962FAtletic Sport ClujDA
Hârjoc Vasile1953MCSO CUGIRDA
Scrob Daniel1982MCSO CUGIRDA
Oniga Sorin1971MCSO CUGIRDA
Hăprian Gheorghe1964MCSO CUGIRDA
Craciun Bogdan1987MNuDA
Fofiu Mihai1987MDA
PRODAN RODICA1949FC.S.M ZALAUDA
Jata Valentin1986MDA
Minzat Amalia1998FMud LlamasDA
Modoianu Constantin-Razvan1998MMud LlamasDA
Cristian Muntean1996MSky TeamDA
Parju Mariana1971FPoli IasiDA
Tomoioaga Daniel1983MDA
Amuza Cătălin1979MCs TargovisteDA
Beres Ileana1961FCSU OradeaDA
Haran Traian Silviu1970MDA
DRAGUS RODICA1964FDA
DRAGUS RODICA1964FDA
Tomoiaga Gheorghe1965MCSM CLUJDA
Brazdau Dan1988MDA
Anita Aurel1955MPolitehnica IașiDA
Dragomir Petre1968MCSM CraiovaDA
Avram Elena1960FA.S. AMEFA AradDA
Nagy Roxana1981FTransylvania ZoneDA
Ciobanica Maria1967FCSM BistritaDA
Baltoi Adela Paulina1992FDA
Catenciu Corina1989FDA
Branişteanu Gabriel1957MDA
Kiss Attila1983MTransylvania ZoneDA
Santa Timea1993FTransylvania ZoneDA
Kurucz Florina1986FDA
Danciu Alin Stelian1986MInvictusDA
Bacila Lucian1985MCs Atletic Star MediașDA
Cormos Cosmin Petru1980MSpeed RunnerdDA
Puiu Ionuț1984MIndividualDA
UNGUREANU CLAUDIU FLORIN1984MCS PANDURII TARGU JIUDA
Lupulescu Stefan Daniel1984MCS Panduri Tg-JiuDA
SUTA IONUT1984M-DA
Carpaciu Alexandru1950MDA
Eugen Doroga1971MC.S.ATLETIC STAR MEDIASDA
Sabo Magdalena1983FDA
Laura-Diana Popescu1993FCsm Cluj -CSU ResitaDA
Madalina Florea1993FC. A. M sighisoaraDA
Miklos Rareș Imre1998MCSM SighișoaraDA
Login Alexandru1954MC.S.M. Cluj-NapocaDA
Kiss Edina2000FDA
Bar Razvan1991MDA
PESEL CRISTIAN1972MDA
Pasare Mihaela1972FChimia Rm ValceaDA
Raul Mut1992M-DA
Coralia Iuhas1988F-DA
Cioara Darius1995MMetro Grup Dusseldorf Marathon - 2005DA
Popa Romina1988F-DA
Angelescu Adrian1969MRide CompetitionDA
Dan Crisan1970Mrunners clubDA
puzderica vali1967MLocomotiva BucurestiDA
Iulia Condurache1965FDA
Popa Adrian1978MCSS BacauDA
Minzatu Vasile Florin1973MCS Giroc ChisodaDA
Număr participanți: 212/212

Traseu: 2km
Miholca Andreea2006FA. C. S. Athletic Tg. LapusDA
Levente Alnert2011MLudusDA
BOC FLORICA1983FCS BIHORUL BEIUSDA
Popa Laura1990FSingleDA
Putura Alina Elena1991FDA
Varga Alexandra2004FC.S.ATLETIC STAR MEDIAȘDA
Frincu PAUL2011MMediașDA
Miholca Cristian1981MDA
Stanciu Jijon Virgil1974MDA
Cinpean Denisa Alexia2009FCSS MediasDA
Cinpean Bogdan2013MCSS MEDIASDA
Petre Letitia ancuta1978FNuDA
Ban Nicoleta2005FCss MediașDA
Ban Nicoleta2005FCss MediașDA
Ban Nicoleta2005FCss MediașDA
Ban Gabriel2007MCss MediașDA
Bar Andrei1989M-DA
Cioca Dan2010MCsMediasDA
Marcela Onicianu1969F/DA
Sima Ingrid nicole2017FDA
Pap Iozsef - Attila1981MDA
Balázs Kis2011MAtletic club sportin LudusDA
Hanna Kis2014FAthlétic club sportin LudusDA
Miklovits Linett Julia2007FLps OradeaDA
Filimon Sara2004FLps OradeaDA
Popa Maria Mădălina2005FColegiul National “Samuil Vulcan” BeiusDA
Morari Alina1983FDA
Tomoioaga Anca1983FDA
Bărcui Ellen Alexandra2004FLps BihorulDA
PETRU IANNIS CONSTANTIN2005MCSO CUGIRDA
PETRU IANNIS CONSTANTIN2005MCSO CUGIRDA
Mătîcă Corina Elena2006FCSO CUGIRDA
Oniga Sorina Adelina2006FCSO CUGIRDA
Măcărei Bianca2006MCSO CUGIRDA
Rus Iemima Casia2008FCSO CUGIRDA
Mlendea Valentin1973MDA
Danciu Andra Daria2008FLps OradeaDA
Ene Maria1938FPolitehnica IasiDA
Turnagiu Ana Natalia1998FDA
Zaharia Patricia Alexandruța1998FDA
Iulia Schilinka2010FDA
Buda Catalin1984MA.C.S. Athletic Tg.LapusDA
Bud Raluca2006FA.C.S Athletic Tg.LăpușDA
Anita Angelica1958FPolitehnica IasiDA
Sabo Genoveva2010FDA
Sabo Iosua2007MDA
Sabo Anastasia2015FDA
Sabo Caleb2011MDA
Lukacs Alexandra1995FEchipa mămicilorDA
Coștiug Liana - Anca1981FDA
Gui Ariana2005F-DA
Pasare Mihaela1972FChimia Rm ValceaDA
Pasare Mihaela1972FChimia Rm ValceaDA
Rusu Viviana Daria2011FDA
Număr participanți: 54/54
Număr participanți total: 375/375