Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: Puzdrelor
Leoca Serban1953M-DA
cocian viktor1978MDA
Vasiliu George1979M-DA
Füzes Attila1983MDA
Alexandru Pop1990MMoro RunnersDA
Covăsnianu Adrian1983MACS AtletISDA
Ovidiu Fetti1985MHaiHui BistritaDA
razvan ilies1975MDA
Barb Rares1983MBARB SYSTEMDA
Barb Crina1982FBARB SYSTEMDA
Birtalan Etele1992MPlanduranceDA
Petrut Ioana-Georgiana1996FDA
Brănescu Adrian1991MCPNT - Brașov MarathonDA
Balan Nicolae1985MDatacor Running TeamDA
Nastase Valentina1960F-DA
Nastase Vasile1955M-DA
Danciu Dorin1992MDA
nistor ciprian gabriel1974M-DA
nistor mihaela1987F-DA
Rotarescu Nicolae Romeo1978MDA
Avram Adela1987FMMA TransilvaniaDA
Canpan Mihai1993MDA
Stan Adriana1993FDA
Bogdan-Mihai Turceanu1989MB.M. Turceanu - Hike & RunDA
Victor Gradinariu1956MIasi BikeDA
Oprișan George1989MDA
Deri Bernold1992M-DA
Mihai Vasile Opris1982MZimbriiDA
Atanasoaie Vasile-Alin1980MT.R.I.B.DA
Stan Florin1985MBaia Mare în MișcareDA
gheorghe codrea1968MTeam Rosia Montana MarathonDA
Hodoroga Alin1979MDA
Andras Nagy1983MSpeorunnersDA
Orsolya Fòri1986FDA
campeanu claudiu ioan1981Mmagic mămăligăDA
Reda Sile1978MAsociația voluntariat Borşa - MaramureşDA
Chioseaua Cristian1974M-DA
Boglar Boer1967FRunners Club / Pro OrientareDA
Timea Jozsa1992FDA
Golban Ionut1984MGarminDA
Batrinu Vlad1993MIasi RunningDA
Alionte Tatian1961MAtletico SlanicDA
Muresan Vasile1989MDA
János Boros1986MMozaik MedDA
Miklós Roland1980MKAMIKAZEDA
Vilmos Haramura1988MSTG BocskaikertDA
Marcu Marius1975MMures RunnersDA
Kovács Tamás1990MSTG BocskaikertDA
CROITORIU DRAGOS1966MRetezat MaratonDA
Thalineau Romain1985MQwerteeDA
Roiu Aneta1976FDA
Hajduk Eszter1979FMargitszigeti Athletic CenterDA
Holbura Mihai1969MDA
Pálinkás Örs1977MFeel Good TeamDA
Faiciuc Anca1996FDA
Laiu Simona1986FSalvamont Vladeasa ClujDA
Anghel Alexandru1986MDA
Fekete Dániel1995MSTG BocskaikertDA
Istrătucă Iulian1978MRUNNING PIATRA NEAMȚDA
Kompasz Tibor1967MProRunnersEKEDA
Deak Csabi1979MȘcoala alergăriiDA
Constantin Adrian1980MBate ToacaDA
Nita Eugen1980M-DA
Ţălu Ştefan1964MIndividualDA
Sztranyiczki Gabor1976MRupicapra TeamDA
Chircu Florin1967MClubul Alpin RomanDA
Szűcs Ádám1993MSTG BocskaikertDA
Toma Samuel1998MDA
Szabolcs Ianosi1983MDA
Petcu Dragos1990MRunners ClubDA
Gabor Andras1978MDA
Uliniuc Cosmin1988MVikingsDA
Malai Viorica1975FRupicapra Team/Maraton ApuseniDA
Crisan Mihai Valentin1977MRachetaDA
dorin haji1978MDA
Cristian Andriesei1986MVivertineDA
Salaci Ioan1978MCSM Baia MareDA
Salaci Ligia Rebeca1978FCSM Baia MareDA
Csegedi Imre1974MDA
Bulgaru Loredana1990FCircuitul Carpatilor 2021 - loc 6DA
Moroi Daniel1993MRunsilvaniaDA
oprea alexandru1974MKALMAN TEAMDA
TEMELESCU ADRIAN1982M-DA
Hodas Erzsébet Katalin1975FProRunners-EKEDA
Szodoray-Parádi Ákos1978MEKE ProRunnersDA
Pepi Tilea1967MCircuitul Carpaților loc 3 / SponserDA
Zoicas Ciprian1986MSTGBMDA
Balaj Ovidiu1984MDA
Anatol Burlacioc1975MSuceava aleargăDA
Rotter Oana1986FSportGuru Racing TeamDA
Vulpescu Radu1996MTiribombaDA
Husariu Ionut Alexandru1992MCircuitul CarpațilorDA
SALAGEAN STEFAN1985MVia TransilvanicaDA
Dumitrache Cosmin1988MDA
Uiuiu Alexandra-Catalina1990FDA
Banaseanu Paula Roxana1983FDA
Romeo David1987MDA
Smoleac Sorin1969MKalmanDA
IONESCU SORIN1973MKALMANDA
IONESCU GABI SARA1973FKALMANDA
Toda Catalin1975MDA
Huber Stefan1977MCd''sDA
Lucaci Ionut Marius1979MDA
Manila Marcu marian1988MDA
Rus Andra Lucia1987FLouieDA
Girda Alex1989MLouieDA
Oana Richita1989FDA
Adrian Richita1975MDA
Duma Andreea Iulia1990FRUNicornsDA
Florariu Gabriel1974MDA
Kocz Bogdan1985MRunners ClujDA
IONESCU Radu Teodor1976MDA
Iloiu Ilie1983MCircuitul Carpatilor 2021DA
Buzincu Stefania1985FDA
Paul Costin1987MRio LeonDA
Tihamér Józsa1990MTOP4RUNNINGDA
Sandor Mihaela1992FDA
Vlasea Mihai1989MDA
Darjan Laurentiu1986MDA
Miron Cornel1989MCircuitul Carpatilor Top 10DA
Ernő Nagy1974MDA
PRUSU IOANA1995FBUHA SPORTDA
Mihaela Bodnariu1987FCsm RarauDA
Adrian Crăciunescu1975MIpj clujDA
Roman Radu1985MDA
Udeanu Adelin1989MDA
Florea Daniel1980MCPNTDA
Mihaita Lupan Mihaiță1990MAirSportsDA
Ioana Buzan1970F-DA
Vlad Vinatoru1973MGet to the pointDA
Patakfalvi Csaba1967MKFKDA
Oprea Calin2002MHPM ProMountain SportsDA
Futó Gergely1983MDHTEDA
Ungureanu Adrian1983MAlieniiDA
Dunca Gabi1996MRunDA
Voaides Mihai1981MMures RunnersDA
Muntenescu Florin Eduard1972MAroneanu teamDA
Veress Szilard1980M-DA
Mihaila Petronela1991FDA
Zagrai Horatiu-Jean1995Malergator independentDA
Anghel Marius1987MindependentDA
Macarie Ștefan Nicu1974MCircuitul carpațilorDA
Soboleanu Marius1972MGallo Nero TeamDA
Reghini Camelia1973FRunners ClubDA
Shonn Christopher1970MSport la orice varstaDA
Balaj Ovidiu1984MNU
Sándor Jenei1990MStg BocskaikertNU
Număr participanți: 145/147

Traseu: Galatiului
Sándor Somogyi1972MHajdúsági KTEDA
Gidia Pavel1972MDA
Cengher Emanuel Ovidiu1992M-DA
Kudor Cristina1989F-DA
Valu Georgiana1992FNoneDA
Brezoczki Roland1987MXPO RacingDA
Czinege Monika1991FHill RunnersDA
Petrus Alin1984MHill RunnersDA
Catana Ana Viviana1989FRun For Your LifeDA
Vlad Stefania1986MARRK Research & Development SRLDA
Tamas Dan1988M-DA
Dogaru Mihaela Giorgiana1987FARRK Research & Development SRLDA
Sabou Mihaela1986FRunForYourLifeDA
MARIAN Corina1985FDA
Cira Maria-Aurica1995FDA
VRANCEANU LUMINITA1957FDA
VRANCEANU VASILE1954M-DA
Bolgar Ciprian Petrica1978MTODO RUNDA
IBANESCU TEODOR1989MMOTIVATIONDA
Mihaicuta Stefan Dan1964MIsrDA
Bianca Danci1990FDA
MIHAICUTA STEFAN1964MINDEPENDENTDA
Romica Radu1953MSolo runnerDA
Gelu Ilinca1977MAtletis IasiDA
Cosmin Salajan1980MDA
GRIGORESCU Emilia1992FDA
GRIGORESCU ION1964MDA
MATEI ADRIAN1991MDA
Malina Serdean1991FDA
Muller Katalin1961FDA
Szocs Laszlo1958MDA
Olar Adrian1992MIndependentDA
Olar Daniela1992FDA
Toiu Anca1979F-DA
Adalbert Oprișan1968MNo teamDA
Lup Daniel1987MFără GrabaDA
Matyas Zoltan1970MRosia Montana MarathonDA
Cocota Dan-Cristian1992MDA
Simon Döme András1992MHajdúsági KTEDA
Radu Pirlog1993M-DA
Gyuri Szenasi1992MDA
Miron Raluca1983FBuha SportDA
Miron Ciprian1978MBuha SportDA
Maior Sergiu1992MDA
Brătulescu Iulian-Cosmin1994MDA
Dan Stiop1990M-DA
Grávuj Miklós Henrich1981MTrail Running AcademyDA
Cristian Astefanoae1976MRunning iasiDA
Dragomir Radu1991MRoadrunnersDA
Ignat Dorin1979MDA
Mezo Attila1976MRunning club Tornado SighetDA
CAMENSCIC ALEXEI1988MDA
CAMENSCIC AURICA1988FDA
Nagy Lajos1972MDA
Rațiu Cristina1982FAktivDA
Rațiu Oly1977MAktivDA
Ilucă Valentin2003MCSM DORNA VATRA DORNEIDA
Floarea Ciprian1986MDA
Pichiu Dragoș1975MDA
Szabo-Demeter Gyula1972M-DA
VELE CRISTIAN LIVIU1984M-DA
COSTEA PAUL GAVRIL1986MHILLS RUNNERSDA
Azimi-Anaraki Ioana1987FSTG ZalauDA
Ramin Azimi-Anaraki1984MSTG ZalauDA
Cosmin Pasca1990MSTG-ZALAUDA
Moldovan Raluca1996FSTG ZALAUDA
VASILE CUIBUS1977MEUROUSIDA
PETRISOR SERGIU1984MDA
COARDA DAN CRISTIAN1973MCHILL RUNNING CLUBDA
Dascălu Costinel1972MDA
Mihaela Smocot1976FDA
Catana Edina1989FDA
Catana Adrian Andrei1983MGarage RacingDA
Pop Catalin1988MBaia MareDA
Iosif Marius1977MSTG ZalauDA
Muresan Victoria1968FSTG ZalauDA
Anamaria Peride1969FRun For Your LifeDA
Simona Mititelu1983FNo teamDA
Nagy Hunor1991M-DA
Meseșan Andrei1990MTodo RunDA
CRISTIAN POP1987MDA
Bors Vasile1966MDA
Zahan Cosmin1985MDA
Groza Mihai1992MBaia Mare in MiscareDA
Mikia Andy1975MDA
Gabriel Danci1977MAventura XDA
Poting Razvan1988MSalvamont ClujDA
Poplicean Catalina1990F-DA
Poplicean Radu1989M-DA
capitan dacian1979MDA
Apostol Vasile Sorin1983MDA
Moga Robert1996MDA
Pop Sebastian Calin1988MBaia mareDA
SALAGEAN STEFANIA2010FWinner Category Traseul Galatiului 2021DA
Andrada Balaj1987FDA
Andronic Adriana1981FRunforyourlifeDA
Corina Moldovan1991FindividualDA
Dragan Petru Ștefan1968MClubul Alpin Roman DejDA
Iederan Anca1987FindividualDA
Milas Lucian1982MSTG ZALAUDA
Moldovan Larisa-Crina1985FACS Triathlon BistritaDA
Moroșanu Daniela1972FT. R. I. B.DA
Pop Corina1989FRunners ClubDA
Dialog Cristian1981MDA
Tropotei Teodor1968M---DA
Bodnariuc George1993MDA
Bodea Cornel1978M-DA
Banea Mircea1957MDA
Cladoveanu Elena1985F-DA
Vieru Vadim1981MRestartDA
Crețu Eugenia1982FRestartDA
Brandas Nicolae1986MModus VivendiDA
Rîznic Laura-Florentina1988FDA
Petrehus Florin1983MDA
Plotuna Sergiu1989MStg ZalăuDA
Feleki Attila1989MKFKDA
Hernest Andrei1989MMehDA
Burz Oana1991F-DA
VASIU COSMIN1977MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuDA
Ionut Georgiu1991M-DA
SORIN CRACIUNESCU1974MECONTDA
Apan Dorel1968M-DA
Bledea Ovidiu1985M-DA
Alexandra Muresan1985FDA
Muresan Calin1982MDA
Policsek Daniel1976M-DA
zsuzsa nagy1985FDA
Titieni Raluca1991FMaratonul Apuseni - Circuitul CarpațilorDA
Mutiu Ovidiu1970MDA
Tintar Liviu1970MDA
toth zoltan1978MGarage racingDA
Ioan Bindeanu1975MMaraton ApuseniDA
Sopterean Marius1981MMures RunnersDA
Brindusa Sopterean1983FMures runnersDA
Ionut Topala1981MDA
Marcu Adelina1988FBăieții de la cortDA
Vlad Pop1986MAsociatia MAGICDA
Bilegan Cristian1981MDatacor Running TeamDA
Soboleanu Monica1981FGallo Nero TeamDA
Fodor Romulus calin1971MStrategic ImplantDA
Număr participanți: 140/140

Traseu: Vertical
Leoca Serban1953M-DA
Tamas Alexandra1989F-DA
Tamas Dan1988M-DA
Vlad Pop1986MAsociatia MAGICDA
János Boros1986MMozaik MedDA
Vilmos Haramura1988MSTG BocskaikertDA
Malai Viorica1975FRupicapra Team/Maraton ApuseniDA
Mikia Andy1975MDA
Poting Razvan1988MSalvamont ClujDA
Paul Mariana1996FindividualDA
Candrea Ion1968MPuma BucovineanaDA
Rotarescu Nicolae Romeo1978MDA
SAVULESCU DANIELA1968FDA
Vadim Vieru1981MRestartDA
oprescu cristian1968McamelbackDA
Roland Miklos1980MKamikazeDA
Număr participanți: 16/16
Număr participanți total: 301/303