Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: 30km
BARBOI CODRIN1980MDA
László Zsolt Levente1976MDA
Stefan Florin1981MDA
Suciu Gábor1970MDA
Danguly Botond2006MDA
Candea David2008MDA
Rusu Claudiu1976MDA
Kozma Gellért1993FEgyéniDA
Dragos V Bogza1979MDA
Parju Andrei1984MDA
Ignat Măriuca1987FVeloPrieteni Târgu MureșDA
Neagu Marius Nicolae1975MDA
Czifra Jozsef1987M-DA
Avram Vasile Teodor1971MTTTDA
Józsa Zoltán1986MSaker BikeDA
Maris Daniel2001MDA
Maior Ciprian1982MDA
Boncz Krisztina1979FDA
Creanga Florin2004MDA
Craciun Catalin1981MC₉H₁₃NO₃ Bike TeamDA
Laszlo Peter1998MDA
Péter Lászlo1977MDA
Péter Huba1995M-DA
Istvan Csergedi1980MMobility PlusDA
Roman Florin1985MCsaBike TeamDA
Badiu Vlad2006MDA
Badiu Marius1977MDA
Asofroniei Alexandru1993M-DA
Urita Cristian1979MElephantBikeClub BacauDA
Bandura Ádám Patrik1998MC.S. Pro Racers Satu MareDA
Roman Florin1985MCsaBike TeamDA
Olah Attila1989MGiant Cycling Team - Kendu EgyesületDA
Török Zoltán1970MElekes András SportklubDA
Romfeld Bence2007MElekes András SportklubDA
Imre-Kedves Orsolya2005F4seasonsDA
Koter Adél1976FHarghita Triathlon ClubDA
Tamás Csalka2005F4seasonsDA
Imre-Kedves Márton2009M4seasonsDA
Cisman Virgiliu1978MDA
Szabó Győző1991MDA
Keresztes Sarolta1985FRupicapraTeamDA
URECHE IOAN1977M-DA
Benchea Joca Frederic1980M-DA
Berecki Gabriela1979FBike WorksDA
Biró-Ambrus Zalán1991MNo teamDA
RADU APOSTOL1980MDA
Adelin Dinu2000MDA
Cordun Cosmin1993MDA
Lorant Gal1994M-DA
Simicorescu Sorin1969MDA
Pașca Vlăduț1995MDA
Nemes Mátyás1994MEgyéniDA
Biró Norbert2004MDA
PAPP THOMAS2002MFernando SportDA
Gaspar Lorand Zsolt1984MCSM Odorheiu Secuiesc VSK SzekelyudvarhelyDA
Tiberiu Ciupei1988MLazy BikersDA
Marinescu Andrei-Emil2009MACS MTB AcademyDA
Hurdugaci Emilian1981MBalaton '21DA
Szenner Csongor2008MDA
Szenner Gyula-Csaba1973MDA
Sándor Slaniceanu1992MDA
Roland Gal1990MDA
Tóth Attila1990M-DA
Marthi Zalán2006MKse kerékpár szakosztályDA
Muresan Alin1978MDA
Polgár Péter1984M-DA
Nóra Lőrincz1997FindividualDA
Renáta Koszta1995FindividualDA
Nemeth Mira2004FDA
Németh Raymond2000MDA
Roland Oláh2001MDA
Danguly Botond2006MDA
Gergely Gáspár2002MDA
Ilie Cosmin Gabriel1976MPP2RDA
Bene László1980MDA
Andras Angi2002MDA
Kocsis Andrei2007MLiving bike Scott FaresinDA
Salagean Catalin1982MVon BarronDA
Oltean Daniel1974MDA
Vitus David2007MSport-allDA
Vitus Huba1973MDA
Hrusca Andreea1993FDA
Ilie Alexandru1993MDA
Danguly Botond2006MDA
Cristian Călburean2008MACS Next SportsDA
Tănase Rareș2004MHPM - Pro Mountain SportsDA
Dascalescu Andrei1979MMTB RomanDA
Banica Marian1980MfaraDA
Motoran David Fabian2008MVELOX CYCLING TEAMDA
Mindru Ciprian1984MVeloprieteni Tg.MuresDA
Zsombor Voaides1990MMásnaposokDA
Vamos Adrian Calin1983MDA
Vlaic Augustin1975MDA
SABAU CARMEN1971F-DA
Danut Chinci1984MDA
Mihordea Gabriel Danut2006MCs Yzo Gym/Calarasi Cycling TeamDA
Mihordea Alexandra Gabriela2008FCs Yzo Gym/Calarasi Cycling TeamDA
POL IONUT1984MMuresRunnersDA
Pall Ferenc2007MDA
Ciprian Murariu1991MMTB ROMANDA
Budaca Matei2006MCSM MoinestiDA
Adrian Habor1984MMureș RunnersDA
Szenyes Istvan1978MDA
Vegh Edward1968MDA
Balázs Domokos2006MDA
Candea Raul2008MDA
Popa Teofil2005MCSM MoinestiDA
BUMB MIRCEA BOGDAN1980MDA
Mindrescu Andrei1989MELEPHANT BIKEDA
Csaba Palko1993MDA
Precup Horea Stefan2006MCs PolitehnicaDA
Radu Bogdan1980MLegaltaxDA
Borza Florean Daniel1974MDA
Vantu Marius1981MDoua NuTriiDA
Falaus Lucas2005MAcs Pro RacersDA
ciurlic iulian1984MC9H13NO3 Bike TeamDA
Botos Simon1993MDA
Muresan Robert2008MDA
Candea Sorin1979MDA
Movila Andra Lavinia2005FC.S.M. MoineștiDA
Precup Iulian Viorel1976MFaraDA
Marin Laurentiu1967MCSM MoinestiDA
Lazar Liliana1977FC.S.M. MoinestiDA
Lazar Alexandru2005MC.S.M. MoinestiDA
Maties Bogdan2004MCsm MoinestiDA
Sipos Ferenc1963MMobility PlusDA
Timoti Andrei2005MActiveXploreDA
Gelei István1979MDA
Mircea Roman1970MCozla BikeDA
levente osvath1977M----DA
Tufan Vlad1993MNu fac parte din nici o echipaDA
Norbert Zoltán Ács2003MDA
Sandulean Ticsa Ruxandra2003FDA
Goia Alexandra1990FDA
Baloi Cristian2007MEvergreen biking teamDA
Cristian Matei1981MEUDA
Citiriga Mihai1984MCarpathian Mtb TrailsDA
Gheorghe Alexandru Cosmin1981MDA
Srof Zsolt1977MDA
Srof Erik2008MDA
Rotaru Bogdan Andrei2006MExplorer Bike TeamDA
Rotaru Paul1976MExplorer Bike TeamDA
Dorneanu Andrei2005MDA
Godea Razvan2006MDA
Kato Eduard Cristian2005MAcs Pro RacersDA
Tamás István-Adojián2005MTI.ST.2012DA
Otto Kirmájer1995M-DA
Balázs-Fülöp Roland2006MDA
Mate Szakacs2005MCSU ScottDA
Godea Răzvan2006MDA
Benkes József1974MHarghita Triatlon ClubDA
Iordan Constantin1989MDA
Banica Marian1980MfaraNU
Nicola Ionuti2002Mscott procyclingNU
Neagu Marius Nicolae1975MNU
Nemes Mátyás1994MEgyéniNU
Popescu Claudya1972FNU
Cristian Vernica1987MVernicaNU
Ilie Cosmin1976MPP2RNU
Kovacs Emil1981MRisk Solution AfricaNU
Kurtuly Zsolt1986MRisk Solution AfricaNU
Csaba Palko1993MNU
Vizitiu Eusebiu1976MNU
Adrian Barbulat1971M-NU
Pîntea Vlad1999MHPM PRO MOUNTAIN SPORTSNU
Claudya Popescu1972FSKY ALPIN & MTB SRLNU
Bandura István Zsolt1970MNU
Banica Marian1980MfaraNU
Stefan Florin1981MNU
Vizitiu Eusebiu1976MNU
Zoltan Kolcze2004MC.S MuresNU
Scharpel Horst1967MNU
Szabolcs Forika2001MNU
Tudorache Stefan1999M.NU
Hrusca Andreea1993FNU
Danguly Botond2006MNU
Fieru Adi1974MTEAM MTB ROMANNU
Voinea Nicholas2007MTEAM MTB ROMANNU
Csaba Csiki1979MNU
Vitus David2007MSport-allNU
János Moga1987MMásnaposokNU
Szilárd Vargyas2002MElekes András Sport KlubbNU
Vamos Adrian Calin1983MNU
Mariana Cristina Bucur1977FBike Club FetestiNU
Eszter Ács2000F-NU
Virag Artur1968MKolbikeNU
Virag Hajnalka1969FKolbikeNU
Virag Diana2005FKolbikeNU
Eszter Ács2000F-NU
Berszan Róbert2000MNU
Candea Sorin1979MNU
Novac Hunor2004MC.s targu muresNU
Blidaru Radu Petru1966MCatena Racing TeamNU
Szilard Simon1994MNU
János Moga1987MMásnaposokNU
Sergiu Butescu1984MC₉H₁₃NO₃ PASCANINU
Mircea Roman1970MCozla BikeNU
Cocindau Bogdan1977MNU
Pasat Matthew2004MPro Mountain Sports HPMNU
Baloi Cristian2007MEvergreen biking teamNU
Kriszta Varga1999FBikeXpert Racing TeamNU
Ursanu Grigore-Andrei1981MACS ROUANU
Ferenc Ilyés1979MVSK SzékelyudvarhelyNU
Kato Eduard2005MAcs Pro RacersNU
Maties Bogdan2004MCsm MoinestiNU
Falceanu Calin2004MMTB RomanNU
Falceanu Calin2004MMTB RomanNU
Cepoi Adrian1980MElephant Bike Club BacauNU
Attila Gyenge1973MNU
Dorneanu Andrei2005MNU
Pogaci Tudor2008MNU
Pasat Matthew2004MHPM Pro Mountain SportsNU
Tofan Razvan2004M-NU
Tofan Razvan2004M-NU
Balázs-Fülöp Roland2006MNU
Balázs-Fülöp Roland2006MNU
viziteu bogdan1981Mevergreen biking teamNU
Popescu Bogdan2007MCs Next SportsNU
Szilárd Vargyas2002MElekes András SportklubbNU
Szilárd Vargyas2002MElekes András SportklubbNU
Szilárd Vargyas2002MElekes András SportklubbNU
Szilárd Vargyas2002MElekes András SportklubbNU
Szilárd Vargyas2002MElekes András SportklubbNU
Imreh Robert1974MGuduc MTBNU
Szabolcs Forika2001MNU
Număr participanți: 152/225

Traseu: 30km (E-Bike)
Balazs Botond1983MDA
Botos Vlad1990MDA
Bicăjanu Bogdan1988MNU
Róbert Máyer2007MNU
Număr participanți: 2/4

Traseu: 50km
Keresztes Andras1983MLazareaDA
Ioan pora1985MNuDA
Vrăbiuță Ioan-Cristian1983MTagunebunDA
Moldovan Iacob E.1979MVeloPrieteni Tg MuresDA
Zsolt Jakab1980MVeloprieteniDA
Gyorgy Florin Ernest1979MVeloPrieteni Târgu MureșDA
Ciobanu Ciprian1983MPasiune pe 2 rotiDA
APOR SZABO2002MCSM Odorheiu SecuiescDA
Tibor Jakab1975MVO2MaxDA
Pal Eugen Stefan1967MHPM - PRO MOUNTAIN SPORTSDA
Rimniceanu Roxana1977FHPM - Pro Mountain SportsDA
Simion Sabin1982MHPMDA
Lates Petru - Iulian1984MC9H13NO3 Bike TeamDA
Bădărău Gabriel Silviu1980MDA
Fabian Karoly1971MMaster Ski & BikeDA
Simona Pop1970FVointa-BikesportDA
Mugurel Sandu1979MPasiune Pe 2 RotiDA
Suciu Iulian-Mihai1997MDA
MIHALACHE GEORGE CRISTIAN1987Mfara echipaDA
serbu victor1988Mhubgets.conDA
Vasile Paul-Bura1967MPBV TeamDA
Toncu Ionut1981MHPM - Pro Mountain SportsDA
Márton Géza1974MDA
István Bencze12MDA
Szekely Attila1996M-DA
Diaconescu Mihaela1985FTibiscusDA
Mocanu Eugen1985MHPM - Pro Mountain SportsDA
Taran Vali1981MPasiune pe doua RotiDA
Cazacu Eduard1985MPasiune pe 2 rotiDA
Sandor Balazs1974MRemetei lovas klubDA
Puskas Robert1983MFernando SportDA
Puskás Géza1972M-DA
Iordachioaia Bogdan1983MElephant Bike ClubDA
Gyorfi Peter1999MNomad Merida CSTDA
Merticariu Adrian1983MDA
Molnar Sebestyen1990MDA
Hajdu Gergo1985MDA
Barna Gabor1979MSkeletonsDA
Elekes István1989M-DA
Máthé Rajmond1991M-DA
Veres Ioan1978MSkeletonsDA
Eduard Astilean1972MDA
Chereja Marius1980MDA
Chereja Maria Ancuța1989FDA
Coman Ciprian1976MPP2RDA
Peteley Attila1977MGuduc MTBDA
Szőcs László1974MDA
Ninaci Norbert1992MAgrinin.roDA
Beko Ferenc1976MCS Next SportsDA
Dudici Denis2003MCS PreventisDA
Amitoaiei Ionut1981MDA
Corlade Dan1974MCscNeamțDA
Mathe Zsolt1980MMott MacDonaldDA
Bratucu Adrian1979MACS Bike SquadDA
Miklos Lorant1984MtouristDA
Bakk Attila1981MVeloprieteniDA
Ágnes Tuzson1995FMobility PlusDA
Cristea Catalin1998MScott ProcyclingDA
Kovács Szabolcs1997MMobility PlusDA
Anisia Bodo1984FDA
Bodo Arpad1985MDA
Roland Szigyártó2010MLiving Bike Faresin TeamDA
László Szigyártó1977MLiving Bike Faresin TeamDA
Kalman Albert1970MMaster Ski&BikeDA
Smochina Cristian1979MDA
Hota Stelian1976MMaster Ski & BikeDA
Barabási Tibor1992MSaker BikeDA
Szigyarto Zsombor1981MNoMadMerida CSTDA
Arpad Liteczky1983MMaster skhi&bikeDA
Preda Razvan1978MHPM Pro Mountain SportsDA
Marius Dolgos1974MReal sportsDA
Gál-Pál István2004MXDA
Bancsov Tamas1989MBike Point RacingDA
Vandor Adrian1987MNext SportsDA
Goia Bogdan-iulian1987MGoFlowDA
Lazar Alin1978MC₉H₁₃NO₃ BIKE TEAM TÂRGU-NEAMȚDA
Gyorgy Istvan1980MDA
Stratulat Mihnea1999MScott ProCyclingDA
Laszlo Romfeld1974MDA
Sandulean Ticsa Rares2006MDA
Szocs Istvan1964M-DA
Armean Vlad2003MACS NEXT SPORTSDA
Rajmond Szilagyi1988MBts seDA
Ștefan Florin1981MNU
Gyorgy Florin Ernest1979MVeloPrieteni Târgu MureșNU
Gyorfi Peter1999MNomad Merida CSTNU
Ștefan Florin1981MNU
Alex Daian1985MNU
Marcu Marius1975MMures RunnersNU
Vasile Paul-Bura1967MPBV TeamNU
Eduard Kato2005MAcs pro racersNU
Lazar Alin1978MC₉H₁₃NO₃ BIKE TEAM TÂRGU-NEAMȚNU
Veres Ioan1978MSkeletonsNU
Corlade Dan1974MCscNeamțNU
Istrate Daniel1978MCozla BikeNU
Ioan Babutan1972MSuper Bike Team BistrițaNU
Liteczky Arpad1983MMaster skhi&bikeNU
Verigeanu Victor Cătălin1970MCozia Racing TeamNU
Oaches Andrei2003MNU
Kubat Eduard2002MScott ProCyclingNU
Oaches Andrei2003MNU
Oaches Andrei2003MNU
Ede Molnár1996MDinamo Bikexpert Superbet Raceing TeamNU
Iulian Stanculescu1979MInstalatorii.roNU
Luca Elena Viorica1989FNU
Ureche Iosif1987MSuper bike teamNU
Număr participanți: 83/106

Traseu: 50km (E-Bike)
Dorcu David2000MTEAM Mtb RomanDA
Tănase Sorin1973M-DA
Bicăjanu Bogdan1988MDA
Acs Laszlo Zsolt1996M-DA
Adrian Catana1983MGarage RacingDA
Catargiu Valeriu Virgil1976MActiveXploreDA
Traian Deleanu1980MEMTB SibiuDA
Juncu Ioan bogdan1992MNU
Horea Nicola1964MNU
Stefanescu Angelo1971MKTM.RONU
Număr participanți: 7/10

Traseu: Copii (fara tricou)
Aron Jakab2014MVeloprieteni Targu-MuresDA
Sajgó Péter2011MDA
Vass Máté2013MMaster Ski and Bike - Peak PerformanceDA
Vass Lili2015FMaster Ski and Bike - Peak PerformanceDA
Vass Ábel2015MMaster Ski and Bike - Peak PerformanceDA
Ferencz Peter2012MIndividualDA
Ferencz Matyas2014MIndividualDA
Szigyártó Ákos2014MNoMadMerida CSTDA
Szigyártó Apor2014MNoMadMerida CSTDA
Szigyártó Zalán2011MNoMadMerida CSTDA
Barabas Fanni Petra2009FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Todor Alexandra2010FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Csibi Biborka2011FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Peter Dorottya2011FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Egyed Viktoria2011FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Todor Beata2012FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Savu Iris Anreea2012FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Kolozsi Lilla2014FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Peter Debora2016FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Forika Kitti2017FSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Bogozi Elod2007MSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Gal Gergo2010MSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Berki Robert2009MSzekler Biathlon CentrumDA
Romfeld Fanni2010FGyergyoi SportiskolaDA
Romfeld Villo2013FGyergyoi SportiskolaDA
Janosi Akos2010FGyergyoi SportiskolaDA
Bene Dávid2010MDA
Bene Zalán2015MDA
Nastase Matei2011MMTB AcademyDA
Aron Jakab2014MVeloprieteni Targu-MuresNU
Barabas Fanni Petra2009FSzekler Biathlon CentrumNU
Szigyártó Zalán2011MNoMadMerida CSTNU
Brumaru Marius2017MNU
Număr participanți: 29/33

Traseu: Copii
Vakaria Vanda2010Fguduc mtbDA
Cseke Baróti Ádám2009MDA
Cazacu Nicolas Ionuț2012MNikBikeDA
Csergedi Istvan2015MMobility PlusDA
Csergedi Hanna2013FMobility PlusDA
Badiu Radu2009MDA
Tofan Tudor2012MDA
Banea Teodor2012MFara club/echipa/teamDA
Ördög Zalán2010MDA
Török Kristóf2009MElekes András SportklubDA
Puskas Robert2013MFernando SportDA
Puskas FERNANDO2011MFernando SportDA
Marinescu Ana-Adelina2011FACS MTB AcademyDA
Golea Alexandru2014MAcs Mtb AcademyDA
Golea Remus Adrian1983MAcs Mtb AcademyDA
Péterffy Gergő-Márton2011MBorszékDA
Péterffy Mátyás-Kund2019MBorszékDA
Péterffy Hanna-Kriszta2013FBorszékDA
MARCU MARIAN-ALEXANDRU2008MCSM MOINESTIDA
Pall Ors2014MDA
Vizoli Jacinta2008FFaraDA
Gáll Karola Anna2009FDA
BUMB VLAD DANIEL2009MDA
Gyorgy Sofia Ana2008FVeloPrieteni Targu MuresDA
Peterffy Dorka-Zselyke2014FBorszekDA
BENCE DIMENY2014M-DA
Dîrlau Delia Andreea2008FC.S.M MoinestiDA
Lungu Rares2008MCsm MoinestiDA
Dobrovăț Gabriela2012FCSM MTB MoinestiDA
Andrioaei Darius Ștefan2013MClub Sportiv MTB MoinestiDA
Balazs Lőrincz2010M-DA
RUS RAUL CRISTIAN2009MDA
Gyorgy Flora Petra2016FDA
Balázs Molnár2013MBikeXpert Racing TeamDA
Kosztándi Bencze2015M-DA
Barabás Kende2012M-DA
Srof Kevin2010MDA
Rotaru Raluca Maria2010FExplorer Bike TeamDA
Mincsor Kristof2011M-DA
MOGA ZALÁN2014MDA
Balazs Zorka2012FDA
Balazs Nora2015F-DA
Boncina Székely Apor2012MDA
Koncsag Zsolt2012MDA
Mezei Tamás2010MDA
Balazs Nora2015F-DA
Incze Nora2009F-DA
Incze Hunor2012M-DA
Pall Bencze2010M-DA
Pall Balazs2012M-DA
Tamas Gabor2011M-DA
Suto Tihamer2006M-DA
Gal Elod2004M-DA
Erős Tibor2010MCsinódNU
Cseke Braóti Ádám2009MNU
Tofan Tudor2012MNU
IFRIM CONSTANTIN1981MAMATORNU
Szilagyi Milan2012MNU
Mincsor Kristof2011M-NU
Fieru Danny2010MTEAM MTB ROMANNU
Antal András2010M-NU
Drăgoi Levi2014MVelo Academy BucharestNU
Banea Teodor2012MFara club/echipa/teamNU
Antal András2010MNU
viziteu horia2012Mevergreen biking teamNU
Număr participanți: 53/65
Număr participanți total: 326/443