Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: Fete 6-7 ani
Chiș Diana2015FClubDA
Voicu Petra Catrinel Floirca2015FSpartan Kids Baia MareDA
Lazăr Sofia Maria2015FRotary Baia Mare 🙂DA
Lucaci Nicolas2014M-DA
Lucaci Noah2017M-DA
Lesan Luiza2014FDA
Muntean Rania Mara2014FScoala Internationala Baia MareDA
Dunca Giulia2015F_DA
Pop Carla Ioana2016FDA
Mic Anastasia2017FDA
Chiric De Boer EDWARD2015MDA
Rozsa Szonja2014FScoala AlergăriiDA
Matias Ilinca Maria2015FDA
Cseh Alexander2015MDA
Cseh Júlia2016FDA
Elisa Cornea2016FDA
Marian Oana Izabela2015FAcs atlethic Tg.LapusDA
Cornea Elisa2016FDA
Nemet Adda2014FScoala Alexandru IvasiucDA
Neamtu Damaris2014FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Oltean Sofia Maria2015FDA
Mozes Alexandra2014FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Botis Petra2016FDA
ILIS Alexandra2014FACS Maramures RunnersDA
Șinca Sara Maria2014FDA
Steiner Patricia Maia2015FDA
ONTIU ANDREI2015FScoala InternationalaDA
Daraban Luiza2015FScoala InternationalaDA
Cucu Alexandra2015FScoala InternationalaDA
Cioltea Ada Aysa2014FScoala InternationalaDA
Chiorean Andrei2015MDA
Turciac Mara Diana2015FBaia Mare in MiscareDA
Durus Ioana Sofia2015FDA
Valean Elena2014FDA
Kosa Patricia Maria2015FDA
Număr participanți: 35/35

Traseu: Fete 8-10 ani
Nodis Carla2019FCursaDA
Haller Karina2012FDA
Mihali Emanuela2014FMihali KidsDA
Pop Vanessa Maria2013FDA
Chiric De Boer Katherina2012FDA
Moje Luisa Stefania2012FDA
Bretan Sophia2013FSpartan training group BMDA
Muntean Sofia Maria2014FSpartan Training Group Baia MareDA
Pap-Ieney Ingrid-Alexandra2011FA.C.S Athletic Tg-LăpușDA
Cupsa Ana-Paula2013FSpartan Training Group Baia MareDA
Lapuste Leonard Mihai2013MCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Mottl Romina2013FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Filip Alesia2013FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Schlezinger Raisa2011FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Mozes Alexandra2014FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Botis Karla2012FDA
Mesaroș Iulia Gabriela2012FDragonul Baia MareDA
Crăciun Izabela2012F_DA
Voie Ana Maria2012FScoala InternationalaDA
Sabou Maria Mihaela2011FSpartan Training Group Baia MareDA
Iordache Andra Eliza2013FDA
Gherhes Corina2013FDA
Gonta Anamaria2012FTeamDA
Ferariu Diana2012FDA
Număr participanți: 24/24

Traseu: Fete 11-12 ani
Gurban Iulia Maria2010FGurby TeamDA
Pap-Ieney Stela-Roberta2009FA.C.S Athletic Tg-LâpușDA
SARKOZI Helga Anett2011FCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Fogarolo Giulia Maria2011FCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Debreceni Denisa Marttina2009FCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Marian Bianca Maria2010FAtlethic TG LăpușDA
Costeniuc Ioana2009FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Corde Constantina2011FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Barbos Sofia2010FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Balazs Sara Antonia2010FZumba fitness Baia Mare.DA
ONIGA DARIA2010FZUMBA KIDSDA
Filipas Ecaterina2011FSpartan kidsDA
Număr participanți: 12/12

Traseu: Fete 13 – 14 ani
Lapuste Diana Maria2009FCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Onute Patricia2009FCS TODO RUNDA
Codrean Gyorfi Roxana2008FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Sabău Andreea2009FDA
Număr participanți: 4/4

Traseu: Baieti 6-7 ani
Alb Ovidiu Mihai2016MDA
Muntean Dragos Matei2014MScoala Internationala Baia MareDA
Moje Marc Cristian2014MDA
Herteg Marc Luca2015MDA
Cseh Alexander2015MDA
Moldovan David2016MDA
Albu Andrei Eduard2016MDA
Marc Parrick2016MIndependentDA
Susan Rares2014MDA
Creciun Marian2014MDA
Coroian Vlad Fabian2014M-DA
Crăciun Rareș2016M_DA
MIHOLCA ALEXANDRU2015MSCOALA INTERNATIONALA BAIA MAREDA
Cupsa Norris2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Grosu Matei2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Bota Eduard2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Andreescu Cezar2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Miholca Alexandru2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Achim Darius2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Ciorba Victor2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Meze Aron2015MScoala InternationalaDA
Chiorean Andrei2015MDA
Dod Mihai Alexandru2016MDodDA
Muresan Eduard Mihai2015MDA
Gherhes Andrei2017MDA
Steriu Matei Alexandru2015MSpartaniDA
Petricean Iulian2015MDA
Hagan Andrei2014MDA
Chioran David Ionuț2014MDA
Pesek Eric Patrik2018MDA
Danut Marc2015MDaco Spartanii-STG Baia MareDA
Număr participanți: 31/31

Traseu: Baieti 8-10 ani
Popovici Matei2014MDA
Robin Salajan2011MScoala AlergariiDA
Alb Matei Anton2012MDA
Mihali Matei2012MMihali KidsDA
Bulzan Horia2013M8 aniDA
Tamasan Tudor2014MDA
Benea Victor2014MAcs maramures runnersDA
Ianis Daniel Pop2013MNuDA
Săbăduș David Cristian2014M-DA
Pap-Ieney Robert-Alexandru2013MA.C.S Athletic Tg-LăpușDA
Ciurbe Nikolas Mathias2014MCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Turtureanu Patrick2012M-DA
Giurgiu Ștefan- Daniel2013MA.C.S. Athletic Tg. LăpușDA
BUICAN Alexadru2013MSc DragonulDA
Marc Patrik2012MColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Schlezinger David2012MColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Bencze Martin Lukas2013MDA
Matri Tudor2012MScoala InternationalaDA
Ontiu Andrei2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Anton Darius2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Zaharie Alexandru2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Ciplea Stefan2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Pop David2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Ember Eduard2012MScoala InternationalaDA
Bud Luca2014MScoala InternationalaDA
Pop David2013MScoala InternationalaDA
Popa Ianis2014MDA
Buda Sebastian2013MA.C.S. Athletic Târgu LăpușDA
Laza Darius2012MDA
Fodo Eric2012Mspartan kids training group baia mareDA
Steriu Ianis Cristian2012MSpartaniDA
Matei Breban2012MSpartan Training Group Baia MareDA
Pestesan Puscas Cezar2014MDA
Lungu Matei Mihai2011MCS TODO RUN ZALAUDA
Număr participanți: 34/34

Traseu: Baieti 11-12 ani
Andreica David2010MDA
Petrovan Răzvan2009MDA
Neamtu Eduardo2009MColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Neamtu Ruben2011MColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Filip Matei2011FColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Oltean Denis Mircea2010MDA
Bencze Ianis Ede2010MDA
Fonai Șerban2010MDA
Fonai Matei2010MDA
Mercea Alexandru2011MScoala InternationalaDA
Varga David2011MScoala InternationalaDA
Bud Antonio Ioan2010MScoala InternationalaDA
Pintér Hunor2010MDA
Bodor Barna2010M-DA
Orosz David2010MCSS2DA
Orosz David2010MCSS2DA
Piscoran Alexander2010MEnergia MișcăriiDA
Număr participanți: 17/17

Traseu: Baieti 13 – 14 ani
Ciurbe Dasaev Darius2008MCS TODO RUNDA
Panzariu Roberto2007MColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
Ciuc Denis2007MColegiul Economic Pintea Viteazul CavnicDA
ILIS MIHAI2009MACS Maramures RunnersDA
Roman Zah Paul2009MScoala InternationalaDA
Tukacs Mark2008MHAM TeamDA
Număr participanți: 6/6
Număr participanți total: 163/163