Beius Running Day

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: 21 km
Bun Beniamin1988MJoyson safety systemsNU
Gabriela Costea1988F.NU
RETEGAN ALIN FLORIN1973MNU
Crainic Andrei1988MC.S.M- ClujNU
Hossu Vicentiu1975MRunners GherlaNU
Czebely Ana1968FATIANU
Cristian Mosoiu1987MCsa Steaua BucureștiNU
Zagrean Aurelian1976MMica Roma BlajNU
Ioan Cuciula1967MNU
Costea Costea1988F.NU
RETEGAN ALIN1973MNU
RETEGAN ALIN1973MNU
Copil Petru1955MNU
Popa Doina1971FClub Sportiv Comunitar SibiuNU
Pahuta Aurelian Grigore1981MNU
CODREA GHEORGHE1968MNU
CODREA GHEORGHE1968MNU
Baltoi Adela1992FAcs Sportul FeroviarNU
Cristian Mosoiu1987MCsa Steaua BucureștiNU
Adrian Cernischi1969MRunning team HuedinNU
Pahuta Aurelian Grigore1981MNU
Pahuta Aurelian Grigore1981MNU
adrian cernischi1969MNU
adrian cernischi1969MNU
Florin Filisanu1976MNU
Suciu Claudiu1985MNU
Suciu Claudiu1985MNU
Suciu Claudiu1985MNU
Daniela Trana1988FNU
Suciu Claudiu1985M🤪NU
Pahuta AURELIAN GRIGORE1981MNU
Pahuta Aurelian Grigore1981MNU
Cupsa Mihai1993MDatacorNU
Balan Nicolae1985MDatacor Running TeamNU
Voicu Ion laurentiu1969MRunning Team HuedinNU
Voicu Ion laurentiu1969MRunning Team HuedinNU
Voicu Ion laurentiu1969MRunning Team HuedinNU
Voicu Ion laurentiu1969MRunning Team HuedinNU
Cristina Baciu1981FNU
Domide Andrei Floris1996MNU
Anca Iuga1987FNU
Număr participanți: 0/41

Traseu: 10 km
Pitut Cristian1985MBins teamNU
Suciu Constanta1965FNU
Simedre Andrei1994M-NU
Simedre Andrei1994M-NU
Magdaș Daniel1975M-NU
Claudiu Stoica1983MRuunig blajNU
Pantis Ionut Mircea1985MNU
Lup Daniel1987MNU
Lup Daniel1987MNU
Vancea Andra Stefania1994FNU
Vancea Andra Stefania1994FNU
Vancea Andra Stefania1994FNU
Popa Cornel Silviu1968MClubul Sportiv Comunitar SibiuNU
Sevciuc Tudor1999MCSM-CSU ClujNU
Camber Alexandru1990M-NU
Camber Alexandru1990M-NU
Soare Valentin1987MNiciun clubNU
VELIMIROVICI ANDREA1972FNU
Radulescu Simona1975FNU
Radulescu Anton1974MNU
Rus Daniel2001MNU
Rus Daniel-Gheorghe2001MNU
Rus Daniel-Gheorghe2001MNU
Domide Andrei Floris1996MNU
Malai Leontin1993MNU
Cap Bogdan1993MNU
VELIMIROVICI ANDREA1972FNU
VELIMIROVICI ANDREA1972FNU
Laza Simona1976FNU
Mikloș Artur1972MA.C.S. Athletic Tg.LăpușNU
Ciul Alexandra1988FNU
Sasu Nicoleta1986FACS Athletic Tg.LăpușNU
Ienciu Nicolae1976MNU
Bușcă Marius1979MNU
Kovacs Rita1974F-NU
Nica Gheorghe1953MNU
Bouroș Florin1988MNU
Bouroș Florin1988MNU
Bouroș Florin1988MNU
Bouroș Florin1988MNU
Bouroș Florin1988MNU
Bouroș Florin1988M-NU
Ioan Cristian Dragoman1981MNU
Adriana Dragoman1984FNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
Hrișcă Nicoleta2022FNU
Hordouan Ovidiu1985MFantasticilorNU
Popa Doina1971FClub Sportiv Comunitar SibiuNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
BLEBEA DAN1980MCS WING TSUN GYMNU
Soare Valentin1987MNiciun clubNU
Soare Valentin1987MNiciu clubNU
Număr participanți: 0/56

Traseu: 2 km
Stanciu Jijon Virgil1974MDA
Antschel Doru-Carol2005M-DA
Bud Raluca Adela2006FA.C.S Athletic Tg.LăpușDA
Mădălina Popa2005FC.N. „Samuil Vulcan” BeiușDA
Marian Marcel Ovidiu1980MAcs.Atlethic Târgu LăpușDA
Număr participanți: 5/5
Număr participanți total: 5/102