Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: Copii 6-7 ani
Cristian Potor2016MAirjitzuDA
Bora Cristiana2016FfaraDA
Pop Cezar Iulian2016MWildCatsDA
Donca Dragos2016M-DA
Salajan Ania2017FScoala AlergariiDA
Cseh Julia2016FCseh TeamDA
Ghetie Luana Cezara2017FInvincibleDA
Kiss Vivien2016FCSS Atletism LudusDA
Papiu Dragos2016MScoala AlergariiDA
Ariana Ghita2015FDA
Maghiari David2017MDA
Craciun Razvan2015MDA
Gherhes Andrei2017MDA
Tataran Cezar2016M-DA
Teodora Codreanu2015FIndependentDA
CSEH JULIA2016FCSEH TEAMDA
Bodea Matei Mihai2017MACS Athletic Tg LapusDA
Cercel Sofia2017FNoneDA
Coman Cezar2017MDA
Dumitrascu Alma Elena2016FDA
Ilut Raul2016MScoala Alexandru IvasiucDA
Lazar Sofia Maria2015F-DA
Pasca Paul2017MXPO MotorsportDA
Berintan Ilinca2016FScoala AlergariiDA
Cristea Eric2017MScoala AlergariiDA
Samoila Nicolas2014MScoala AlergariiDA
Dancu Georgia2018FScoala AlergariiDA
Blasko Petra2016FScoala AlergariiDA
Radulescu Anna2016FScoala AlergariiDA
Radulescu Eduard2017MScoala AlergariiDA
Pascaniuc Matei2016MScoala AlergariiDA
Rogojan Noah Sebastian2017MBaia MareDA
Matei Alexandru2017MScoala AlergariiDA
Sandor Vasile-Mihai2018MSpartan Baia MareDA
Greties Mara Iasmina2017FDA
Greties Mara Iasmina2017FDA
Ardelean Elena2014FTeamDA
Fülöp Szilárd2017MA.C.S Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Marinca Mihai Bogdan2017MȘcoala AlergariiDA
Lucaci Noah2017M-DA
Număr participanți: 40/40

Traseu: Copii 8-10 ani
Tudor Emma2014FScoala George CoșbucDA
Szilagyi Szilard2013MSpider-PigsDA
Ulmer Sofia2015FDA
Herteg Marc Luca2015MDA
Ghetie Tudor Andrei2013MInvincibleDA
Pop Ianis Daniel2013MWildCatsDA
Neamțu Damaris-Delaia2014FCSS-BAIA-SPRIEDA
BOIAN VLAD CRISTIAN2012MDA
Inigo Fota2013MCSM ClujDA
Ellya Fota2013FCSM ClujDA
Cseh Alexander2015MCseh TeamDA
Mesaros Iulia Gabriela2012FDragonul Baia MareDA
Albert BLANKA2013FCSS LudusDA
Ilieș Răzvan2015MDA
Karda Kriszta2015FA.C.S. Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Fülöp Boglárka2013FA.C.S. Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Nemet Adda Maria2014FLpsDA
Lapuste Leonard Mihai2013MZalauDA
Popovici Matei2014ML.P.S Satu MareDA
Papiu Laura2013FScoala AlergariiDA
Benea Victor2014MXPO motorsportDA
Gherhes Corina2013F-DA
Rozsa Szonja2014FBaia Mare în MișcareDA
Mara Turciac2015FBaia Mare in MiscareDA
Bizo Patrick David2014MDA
Albert Blanka2013FCSS LudusDA
Filip Alecsia2013FCSS Baia SprieDA
Mottl Romina2013FCSS Baia SprieDA
CSEH ALEXANDER2015MCSEH TEAMDA
Pop Sebastian2015MEAGLESDA
Szofia Kovacs2015FCSS LudusDA
Buican Alexandru2013MElectrosistem Baia MareDA
Șinca Sara Maria2014FDA
Pop Ioana Elena2015FLps Baia MareDA
Tâmpău Rareș2014MDA
Marian Oana Izabela2015FACS AthleticDA
MOLDOVAN SOPHIA MARIA2015FDA
Petrusca Andrei2013MDA
Petrusca Ingrid2015FDA
Petrusca Patrick2013MPetrsuca TeamDA
Zonca Lucas2013MA.C.S Athletic Tg.LăpușDA
Mozeș Alexandra2014FCSS Baia SprieDA
Petran Tudor2015MScoala AlergariiDA
Merlas Oskar2013MScoala AlergariiDA
Cristea Sara2013FScoala AlergariiDA
Blasko Antonia2014FScoala AlergariiDA
Istovan Adelina2014FScoala AlergariiDA
Matei Mihai2015MScoala AlergariiDA
Matei Mihai2015MScoala AlergariiDA
Visovan Vlad2014MScoala AlergariiDA
Hadarean Andrei2013MScoala AlergariiDA
CHIRIC DE BOER EDWARD2015MPrintmasterDA
FEJSZES Mihaljek Andrei2014MScoala AlergariiDA
Tomoiaga Timon2014MScoala AlergariiDA
Ciutac Lia2015FSpartan Baia MareDA
Ardelean Casiana Cas2017FTeamDA
Gyaai Mark2014MȘcoala AlergariiDA
Lucaci Nicolas2014MDA
Miklósi Nimród2013MDA
Varga Alexandru Matei2015MPrintmastersDA
Număr participanți: 60/60

Traseu: Copii 11-12 ani
Donca Daiana2012F-DA
Neamțu Ruben-Abdrei2011MCSS-Baia-SprieDA
Salajan Robin2011MScoala AlergariiDA
Albert Hunor2013MCSS LudusDA
TIMIS TEODOR2011MDA
Craciun Natalia2012FDA
Gherhes Corina2013FDA
Csiszér Fruzsina2012FA.C.S. Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Albert Hunor2011MCSS LudusDA
Filip Matei2011MCSS Baia SprieDA
Bodea Antonio Andrei2011MACS Athletic Tg LapusDA
Bodea Mara Cristina2011FACS Athletic Tg LapusDA
Bîrle Maia2012FFără clubDA
Pop Casian2011FLPSDA
Cibian Diana2012FWhite DragonDA
Moisa Raysa2011F-DA
Mozeș Alexia2011FCSS Baia SprieDA
Korde Constantina2011FCSS Baia SprieDA
Papiu Laura2013FScoala AlergariiDA
Andronic Alexandru2011MScoala AlergariiDA
Visovan dIANA2010FScoala AlergariiDA
Temian Mina2011FScoala AlergariiDA
CHIRIC DE BOER KATHERINA2012FPrintmasterDA
Număr participanți: 23/23

Traseu: Copii 13-14 ani
Nemet Matei2009MScoala Alexandru IvasiucDA
Goja Raisa2010FDA
Neamțu Eduardo-Daniel2009MCSS-Baia-SprieDA
Major Anita2009FA.C.S. Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Tukacs Mark2008MMEDITECH TEAMDA
Lung Ștefan2010MDA
Lapuste Diana Maria2009FZalauDA
Mara Cioban2008FDA
Frunza Raymond2008MA.C.S. Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Costeniuc Ioana2009FCSS Baia SprieDA
Hrit Jessica2010FCSS Baia SprieDA
Hriț Alex208MCSS Baia SprieDA
Piț Ana2009FCSS Baia SprieDA
Marian Bianca Maria2010FACS Athletic TG LăpușDA
Magurean Mihnea2009MScoala AlergariiDA
Popovic Ionut2010MScoala AlergariiDA
Filip Dragos2010FScoala AlergariiDA
Berintan Tatiana2010FScoala AlergariiDA
Florian Tudor2009MScoala AlergariiDA
Markocsan Amalia2009FScoala AlergariiDA
Perta Andra2009FScoala AlergariiDA
Verdes Elena2009FScoala AlergariiDA
Turda Daria2010FScoala AlergariiDA
Pop Andreas2009MScoala AlergariiDA
Anegroaie David2009MScoala AlergariiDA
Anegroaie David2009MScoala AlergariiDA
Radu Ianis2010MScoala AlergariiDA
Mandi Marc2009MScoala AlergariiDA
Petcu Ana2009FScoala AlergariiDA
Filip Dragos2010MScoala AlergariiDA
Cotriscau Marua2010FScoala AlergariiDA
Ianis Vescan2010MCSM ClujDA
Număr participanți: 32/32

Traseu: Semi 21km
OleseA Gaidamaca1985FMY RUNNING TEAMDA
Gurban Bogdan1980MGRB TeamDA
Buda Vlad1996MFaraDA
Jurj George-Gabriel1994MDA
Cordiș Radu1981M-DA
CIOLTEA BOGDAN1990MDA
Mitru Petre1982MDA
Oprișan Adalbert1968MRC Tornado SighetDA
GHİȚĂ NEGRU1957MClubul Sportiv 57Black Baia MareDA
Nagy Andrei-Cristian1982MProgramming PoolDA
Sasarean Alexandru1987MDA
Tabirca Merediss1991FDA
Pădurean Claudiu Paul1973MDA
Rareș Pop1975MDA
Pacurar Marcel1977MGARAGE RACINGDA
HARAN TRAIAN SILVIU1970MRunners ClubDA
Cătinean Dorin Marcel1976MDA
Pop Calin Alexandru1978MDA
Szekely Erika1980FA.C.S. Athletic Tg. LăpușDA
Rozembaum Klara1985FA.C.S. Athletic Tg. LăpușDA
Sutea Raul1984MMaramures runnersDA
Ilis Vlad1978MMaramures RunnersDA
Etedi Karoly1986M.DA
Sălăjan Emil-Constantin1992MMeditech TeamDA
Mihale Adriana1989F-DA
Farcas6 Elena1984F-DA
MURESAN CLAUDIU1978MDA
Bodiș Laura1970FMadafaka timDA
Bohatel Catalin1990MDA
Emanel Simbotelecan1975MRunnautiDA
Petran Florin1985MNuDA
Oprescu Marius-Valentin1991MDA
Ilies Alexandru1985MDA
Stan Claudiu Dumitru1983MDA
CORNESCHI ALEXANDRU ILIE1991MBucharest Running ClubDA
Carnariu Mihai Madalin1988M.DA
Carnariu Bianca Dana1990F.DA
Axente Marcel1972MDA
Fodor Alexandru1997MRFYLDA
Petras Bogdan-Cornel1986MPetrasii aleargaDA
Petras Andreea1993FPetrasii aleargaDA
Suciu Cristian Marius1976MDA
Hotea Marius Valentin1985MDA
FORA MARIUS1987MDA
Moldovan Nicu1979MDA
Mihaita Lupan Mihaiță1990MAirSportsDA
Silvia Pop1961FTrio SportDA
Mihai Fofiu1987MDA
Mircea Visovan1976MDA
Varvescu Corneliu1957M-DA
Costin Gabriel1991MDA
chifor violeta1973FatleticclubDA
Petrusca Andrei1985MPetrusca TEAMDA
Ciocotisan Alex-Daniel2005MDA
Stebel Sergiu Raul1982MIndividualDA
Marius Voinaghi1974MȘcoala alergăriiDA
Vaum Waldemar1970MCS Scoala Alergarii Baia MareDA
Puscasu Adrian1977MDA
Puscasu Maria-Cristina1977FDA
Meseșan Andrei1990MTodo Run ZalauDA
Ludovic Schmidtko1960MDA
Gherghel Sebastian1988MIndividualDA
Cristian Bote1988MDA
Chiuzbaian Vlad Ionut1988MDA
Jozsa Tibold1995M-DA
Petran Alexandra1987FCS Scoala AlergariiDA
Cristea Tudor Mircea1982MScoala AlergariiDA
Dragos Alexandru1990MDA
COTET SORIN1960MMaramures RunnersDA
Sutea Raul1984MMaramures runnersDA
Tivadar Alessandro2004MOtios bengoszDA
Stan Alexandru2005MOtios bengoszDA
Bogdan Grigorie1986MDA
Iuliu-Victor Grec1983MCSM Baia MareDA
Tarța Adelina1989FRunForYourLifeDA
Ionescu Andrei1969MDA
Sipos Marius1962MDA
Rusu Valeria1977FTransylvania SportsDA
Octavian Stetca1970MJAFAR ARMATURI SRLDA
Babas Mihai Sebastian2005M-DA
TOROK Ibolya1979F-DA
Nicoara Daniel2000MPompieriiDA
Vasile Tuns1986MDA
Korobian Gabriel1971MAtletic clujNU
Nagy Zoltán1954MEsztergomi Futó KözösségNU
Tuns Vasile1986MNU
Număr participanți: 83/86

Traseu: Stafeta 3x 7km
Manu Andreea2005FClub Sportiv Electro Sistem Baia MareDA
Stark Andrea1973FRavlanDA
Reghini Camelia1973FSpartrunDA
FECHETE VASILE1994MALERGATORII TIBLESULUIDA
PERHAIȚĂ MARIUS-OVIDIU1998MALERGATORII TIBLESULUIDA
COCEAN ADRIAN1994MALERGATORII TIBLESULUIDA
Haran TRAIAN SILVIU1970MSpartrunDA
Marin Alexandru1990MSpartrunDA
Deak Csabi1979MȘcoala Alergarii/PompieriDA
Deac Anca1995FClub Sportiv Electro Sistem Baia MareDA
Roman Alexandra2003FClub Sportiv Electro Sistem Baia MareDA
Cordoș Raul Gabriel2005MRavlanDA
Jurcău Vlad2005MRavlanDA
Neda Katalin1996FFast but not furiousDA
Stupar Olivia1980FOli-veriiDA
Stupar Raul1977MOli-veriiDA
Vescan Sergiu1978MOli-veriiDA
chifor violeta1973Fatletic echipa Melcii VeseliDA
Budacă Adrian1986MFast but not FuriousDA
Tanase Lucian1981MFast but not FuriousDA
Korobian Argentina1974FDA
popescu laura1993Fechipa Melcii VeseliDA
Todoran Paula1985FTodo Run ZalauDA
Meseșan Andrei1990MTodo Run ZalauDA
Aiftimoaiei Flaviu2006MTodo Run ZalauDA
Florian Iulia1981FTrio Sport/ Iubim CiocolataDA
Silvia Pop1961Fclub Trio Sport/ Echipa "Iubim ciocolata"DA
Coseriu Laura1974FTrio Sport/ Iubim CiocolataDA
Petran Alexandra1087FScoala AlergariiDA
Nenestean Florica Iomela1985FScoala AlergariiDA
Hecico Ana1970FScoala AlergariiDA
Voinaghi Crina -Marilena1977FScoala Alergarii/CSS2DA
Rasco Claudiu1978MScoala Alergarii/CSS2DA
Pralea Alin Spiridon1980MScoala Alergarii/CSS2DA
Deak Csabi1979MȘcoala AlergariiDA
Pintea Petrica1992MȘcoala alergarii/pompieriDA
Rus Ioan1970MȘcoala Alergarii/PompieriDA
Buda Catalin Osmin1984MACS ATHLETIC TG. LAPUSDA
Marian Marcel Ovidiu1980MACS Athletic TG LăpușDA
Bodea Călin Constantin1982MACS ATHLETIC TG LĂPUȘDA
Vadean Catalin2003MCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 2DA
Sebestyen Istvan1974MCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 2DA
Biro Alexandru1999MCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 2DA
PRALEA MARIAN1987MLas TortugasDA
MANAILA LIVIU-VASILE1987MLas TortugasDA
Man Antonia2007FCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 3DA
Sabou Tania2006FCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 3DA
Sabou Codruta2005FCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 3DA
AMIHAESEI-MANAILA DIA-ANDRADA1987FLas TortugasDA
Cristian Brian1990M#TeamBrianDA
Pogăciaș Ioana2001F#TeamBrianDA
Muntean Diana2001F#TeamBrianDA
Număr participanți: 52/52

Traseu: 7km
NEGRU GHİȚĂ1957MClubul Sportiv 57Black Baia MareDA
Ster Maria1952FȘcoala AlergăriiDA
Biro Amanda2007FCSS LudusDA
Biro Leonard2004MCSS LudusDA
Fota Ellya2013FCSM ClujDA
Manu Andreea2005FClub Sportiv Electro Sistem Baia MareDA
PAVLOVA - IUSCO KATERINA1987F.DA
Fabian Szilard1983MDA
Fota Inigo2013MCSM ClujDA
Kulcsar Anamaria1992FDA
Sasaran Daciana1979FDA
Achim Ioana1989F.DA
Ilies Adriana Lidia1989FDA
Hrișcă Nicoleta Ancuța2000F-DA
Lia Tîrziu1984FDA
Haran Traian Silviu1970MRunners ClubDA
Rozsa Alexandru1987MBaia Mare în MișcareDA
Robert Naghi2004MCSM Baia MareDA
Naghi Iuliu1977MCSM Baia MareDA
Bărbos Gheorghe - Alexandru1986MBărbosDA
PRODAN RODICA1949FCSM.-ZALAUDA
Hobinca Tiberiu1987MDA
Chis Adriana1972FDA
Avram Marin1965MȘcoala Alergării Baia MareDA
Tukacs Hajni1979FMeditech TeamDA
Timis Gelu-Viorel1983Mcsm clujDA
Hatos Rodica Hatos1962FACS ATHLETIC TG LAPUSDA
Bogdan si Andrei Turciac1986MBaia Mare in MiscareDA
TOPAN TIBERIU1973MDA
FLORIN RUSU1969MDA
Lidia Ieremias1984FIndividualDA
Poenar Raluca Mihaela1990FNOSPORTLIMITDA
Pop Andreea1990FDA
Ninaci Gabriela1997FACS Transylvania HeroesDA
Suciu Gabriela1978FDA
Stupar Olivia1980FHappy RunnersDA
HECKO IOSIF1936MDA
Hîrb Bogdan1990MDA
FORA MARIUS1987MDA
MOIS MARIA1954FCSM,BAIA MAREDA
Pop Ioan Simion1963MDA
Rosca Stefan Ioan1966MDA
Bodea Călin Constantin1982MACS Athletic TgDA
Cercel Iulia1989FNoneDA
Boc Alin1980MDA
Dana Mic1974FDA
Georgiu Mihai-Daniel1990M-DA
Kézdi Péter1957MUTEDA
Chifor Ovidiu1972M-DA
Moisa Calin Liviu1977M-DA
Crina Voinaghi1977FCNDVDA
Raluca Man1988FDA
Korobian Gabriel1971MAtletic clujDA
Roland George Miklosi1979MDA
Haidu Luminita1987FDA
Tămășan Marius1971M-DA
Etedi Karoly1986M.DA
Coroian Cristian1972MMaramureș RunnersDA
Molnar Evelin1999FDA
De Boer Jacques1971MPrintmasterDA
Floria Ioan1083MScoala AlergariiDA
Blaga Marius1974MDA
Blaga Ileana1975FTRADA
Rus Mircea1977MClub sportiv Atletic ClujDA
COTET SORIN1960MMaramures RunnersDA
Felix Csaba Balazs1980MDA
Costel Moldovan1968MDA
Serban Cristian1977MINSIDE MEDIADA
Rosca Stefania1992FDA
CINCEAN GABRIELA DALINA1974FMaramures RunnersDA
Aiftimoaiei Flaviu2006MTodo Run ZalauDA
Fozocos Andrei1986MDA
Varga Roxana1991FDA
Gaman Andrei-Alexandru1994M-DA
Iuliu-Victor Grec1983MCSM Baia MareDA
Dialog Cristian1981MMeditech TeamDA
ROATIS MARIUS1972MDA
Ghidiu Radu1996MRFYLDA
Philip Stremțan1977MLupii CarpatiniDA
Radu Sorin Vintilescu1984MACSTHDA
VLAICU CAMELIA-LOREDANA1975F-DA
Dumitru Ionuț Marius1996MBase Camp ClujDA
Vadean Catalin2003MCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 2DA
Man Antonia2007FCS Electro Sistem Baia Mare 3DA
TOROK Ibolya1979F-DA
SIPOS PATRICIA1983FDA
Tarnita Amara1978FDA
Marton Viorel Simion1970MDA
Mezo Attila1976MRunning Club Tornado SighetDA
Coardă Dan Cristian1973MMaramuresOnlineDA
Ghirbomean Alexandru1992MN/aDA
Porim Raluca1994FN/aDA
Levente Albert1984MLudușNU
Pop Hoban Alexandra Adina1982FNU
Rogojan Alina Lorelay1983FIndividualNU
Truscheci Ilaru1966MLocomotiva BucurestiNU
Marc Adrian20MNU
Vele Mihai1990MNU
Număr participanți: 92/98

Traseu: Populara 3km
Naghi Robert2004MCSS BAIA MAREDA
Biro Leonard2004MCSS LudusDA
Domahidi Ferenc1996MA.C.S. Miercurea NirajuluiDA
Paniciu Attila1988MSpider-PigsDA
Szilagyi Roland2005MSpider-PigsDA
Paniciu Jolan1959FSpider-PigsDA
Szilagyi Judith1979FSpider-PigsDA
Herteg Ioana1989FDA
Biro Amanda2007FCSS LudusDA
Rus Claudia1991FDA
Bărbos Daniela - Livia1984FBărbosDA
Timis Gelu-Viorel1983Mcsm clujDA
Poenar Raluca Mihaela1990FNOSPORTLIMITDA
Timis Mihai2007MDA
FORA MARIUS1987MDA
MOLDOVAN ADRIAN MARIUS1981MDA
Andreea Gherhes1986FDA
Moisa Calin Liviu1977M-DA
Moisa Raysa2011F-DA
Verdes Ionut1982M-DA
Boer Daniela1982FDA
Bora Gertrude1977FPrintmastersDA
Varga Raul Mihai1984MPrintmastersDA
DULFU DAN1977MPRINTMASTERSDA
BOLDAN EMANUELA1986FPRINTMASTERSDA
Rozembaum David eduard2007MACS Athetic Tg lăpușDA
Boer Mario2005MDA
Marta Silvia1988FCs MARTA FABRICA DE CAMPIONIDA
Pop Tudor1987MDA
TRIF CALIN1986MDA
Verdes Alexandra1985F-DA
Lucut Dana1983FDA
Văță Tudor-Alexandru2001MDA
Rusu Viviana2011F-DA
Teremtuș Nicolae Tudor1987MBacon SquadNU
Pop Hoban Alexandra Adina1982FNU
Număr participanți: 34/36

Traseu: Persoane cu dizabilitati 3km
Vele Diana1997F-DA
Cioltea Bogdan1990MDA
Număr participanți: 2/2

Traseu: Persoane cu dizabilitati 7km
Kohan Angela1969FDA
Stefania Otilia Man1979FTRAVELLINGWITHWHEELSDA
ADRIAN-VLADUT CHERECHES1988MMotivationDA
VASILE-ILIE BOTA1983MMotivationDA
Andrei Veress2001MMotivationDA
SANDRU CORINA MARIA1975FMOTIVATIONDA
Număr participanți: 6/6
Număr participanți total: 424/435