Guduc MTB

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: 30km E-bike
Alexandrescu Stefan1960MRapid MastersDA
Attila Siklodi1993M-DA
Număr participanți: 2/2

Traseu: 50km E-bike
Jijie Cătălina1993FW2WDA
Jijie Constantin1984MW2WDA
Ovidiu Prisacaru1970MW2WDA
Vadavoiu Sorin1972MDA
Număr participanți: 4/4

Traseu: 30km
Elemer Csibi1978MDA
Péter Huba1995M-DA
FRATOȘTIȚEANU Ion1970MRoți UmflateDA
Maties Bogdan2004MProcycling RomâniaDA
Alpár Gergely2000MDA
Brandiu Viorel1991MDA
Dan Ceontea1970MRandonneurs - Miercurea CiucDA
Victor Ceontea2009M-DA
Avram Vasile Teodor1971MTTTDA
Covinciuc Robert1991MDA
Ciupei Tiberiu1988MACS Transylvania HeroesDA
Radu Bogdan1980MDoua NuTriiDA
Chereja Anca1989FForever CyclingDA
Neagu Marius Nicolae1975MDA
Czifra Jozsef1987MDA
Suciu Armin2009MASC Elekes AndrásDA
POPA IOAN NICU1966MDA
Razvan Godea2006MDA
Craciun Catalin1981MC₉H₁₃NO₃ Bike TeamDA
Parju Andrei1984MDA
ciurlic iulian1984MC9H13NO3 Bike TeamDA
Nagy Attila1986M-DA
Keresztesi Tekla1988F-DA
Puskás Benjamin2005MDA
Maior Ciprian1982MDA
Leonte Florin1993MDA
Borbély István1991MJ-Bike TeamDA
Kovács Nóra1996FDA
Dolis Narcis1971MRiding NatureDA
Gheorghita Petronel1985MHappy Sports iasiDA
Kifor Alex2003MDA
Lóránd Mihály1992MVSK SzékelyudvarhelyNU
Test 011995FGuduc MTbNU
ROLAND Oláh2001MAsociatia Club Sportiv Elekes AndrásNU
Dolis Narcis1971MRiding NatureNU
deris deris1974Mmtb romanNU
Razvan Godea2006MNU
Danguly Botond2006MAsociatia Club Sportiv Elekes AndrásNU
Romfeld Bence2007MACS Elekes AndrásNU
Török Kristóf2009MACS Elekes AndrásNU
Török Zoltán1970MACS Elekes AndrásNU
Imre-Kedves Márton2009M4 seasons Miercurea CiucNU
Imre-Kedves Réka2007F4 seasons Miercurea CiucNU
Szenner Emőke2005F-NU
Szenner Csongor2008M-NU
Szenner Gyula Csaba1973M-NU
Koppány Köllő2005MNU
Pricope Ștefan2002MLiving Bike Faresin TeamNU
Număr participanți: 31/48

Traseu: 50km
Stefan Florin1981MX teamDA
Victor Serbu1988Mhubgets.comDA
Stefan Florin1981MCannondaleDA
Coman Ciprian1976MPP2RDA
Ferenc Fodor1991MDA
Chereja Marius1980MForever CyclingDA
TARAN Vali1981MPp2RDA
Bogza Dragos1979MBikeCenterDA
Cazacu Eduard1985MHappy Sports IasiDA
Graur Bogdan1992MDA
Gabriel Silviu Bădărău1980MHappy sports IașiDA
Sarány Zsolt1996M-DA
Albert Kalman1970MVelocitasDA
Roman Florin1985MCsa Bike Team.DA
Sabin Simion1982MHPMDA
Timofti Andrei2005MActivExploreDA
Peteley Attila1977MGUDUC MTBDA
Crăciunescu Vasile Dorin1972MSuceava pe bicicletaDA
Hij Vasile1991MACS Sport Studio RadautiDA
Constantin Tucaliuc1990MReal SportDA
ilie cosmin gabriel1976MNU
Craciunica Claudiu1980MBikexpert Racing TeamNU
Endre Majos1991MA.C.S. Elekes AndrasNU
Ciurdea Sebastian2002MTeam MTB RomanNU
Elekes Laszlo1964MACS ELEKES ANDRASNU
Rimniceanu Roxana1977FHPM Pro Mountain SportsNU
Ionut Toncu1981MHPM- Pro Mountain SportsNU
Alin Lazar1978MAndrenalină NeamtNU
Nicola Ionut2002MPlaybike ProcyclingNU
Număr participanți: 20/29

Traseu: 6km (cu tricou)
BÖJTHE Panna2014FDA
Cazacu Nicolas-Ionuț2012MLiving Bike Faresin TeamDA
Máthé Dávid2014MGYHKDA
Gheorghita Tudor andrei2016MHappy sports IașiDA
Szabó Olivér2019MFamilyNU
Szabo Soma Szilveszter2010MEASK GheorgheniNU
Máthé Dávid2014MGYHKNU
Crăciun Alpár2015MNU
Număr participanți: 4/8

Traseu: 6km (fara tricou)
Luca Cimpoesu2015MHappy Sports IasiDA
Tudor Cimpoesu2018MHappy Sports IasiDA
Hapau Rares Alexandru2015MHAPPY SPORTS IASIDA
Număr participanți: 3/3
Număr participanți total: 64/94