+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com

Rodnei Sky Race

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: Puzdrelor (25km)
Foris Nikoletta1994FSports CultureDA
Füzes Attila1983MTransylvania ZoneDA
Bocan Catalina1977F-DA
Glevan Florian1975MAradDA
Moldovan Elena1981FMureș RunnersDA
Sorin Craciunescu1974MeContDA
Cretiu Ilie1978M#neFacemBuniDA
Radulescu Liviu Gabriel1982M...DA
iordache mihai1978M-DA
Manea Gabriel1985MGGGDA
Zoltan Kerekes1981M--DA
Vranceanu Vasile1954MRunscape BacauDA
Leoca Serban1953M-DA
Hrițcan Mihai1994MFIR MaratonDA
Burlacioc Anatol1975MSuceava aleargăDA
Gafitescu Daniel1984MRunnautiDA
Bocan Dragos1977M-DA
Maciuca Adrian1979MClub Alpin BacauDA
Manoli Mihail1990M-DA
Hunor Nemet1993M-DA
Alexandru Zitzman0MMHPDA
Stancic Alexandru1985M.DA
Sorin Craciunescu1974MeContDA
Secmerean Eugen1970MV+ODA
Verboncu Florin1980MnoneDA
Asofiei Eduard1978MAlergam de placereDA
DOMBI TÜNDE1969FFITNESS TRIBEDA
Gancearuc Ana1986FSporterDA
Barbu Bogdan Victor1976M-DA
Herlea Razvan1988MDragomiresti RunningDA
Márk-Nagy János1971MEKE - ProRunnersDA
Gaspar Robert1984M-DA
Bica Alin1983MDA
Chibulcutean Adrian1986M18GymDA
Florea Claudiu1975M-DA
Jakab Eniko1973FFeel Good TeamDA
Martinescu Gabriel1983MIasi TeamDA
Morosan Andrei-Alexandru1987MTRIB SUCEAVADA
Klein Adriana1978FExperienta MultisportDA
MIHALCEA ISABELLA1987FCj*DA
Hen Titus Victor1985M-DA
Berindea Maria1994F-DA
Corban Mircea Anton1968M-DA
Cristian Spoiala1982MTRIB SuceavaDA
Oachis Alin1983Mno teamDA
Oachis Oana1982Fno teamDA
CURCANEANU OLIVIA1981F-DA
Dulca Petru1988M----DA
Bucur Alin1977M-DA
Boldijar Vlad-Victor1983MTTR - Time Trial RunningDA
Cohut Andreea1983FTTR - Time Trial RunningDA
Focsa Alexandru1991MEdelweissDA
Diac Paul1987MHPM Running TeamDA
Maria Abramiuc1988FHPM Running TeamDA
Tudose Vlad Andrei1988MPPB IasiDA
Csepei Zsolt1987M-DA
Nagy Andras1983MSpeorunnersDA
Samfiroiu Bianca1982FMy wayDA
Barbu Lucian-Sorin1981M-DA
Balan Dan1983M-DA
Curuciuc Silviu-Marian1990M#nefacembuniDA
Losonczki Jozsef1964MIron LosiDA
Salade Adrian1969MA.T.I.A.DA
Basso Ioana1982F-DA
Kowaczics Gyula1986MIron LosiDA
Raluca Maria Vizureanu1980F-DA
Tulvan Noemi1979F-DA
Agapie Andrei1981MagapianDA
Iordache Cristian1990MCristiDA
Bucerzan Cosmin - Gabriel1982MTime Trial RunningDA
Sergiu Groapa1982M-DA
Oceanu Magdalena1989FIndividualDA
Dumea Cristian Andrei1992MAlergoturaDA
POTÎNG Răzvan1988M#nefacembuniDA
Groza Alexandra1984F#nefacembuniDA
Oprea Lucian1989MGata de MunteDA
Tudor Ioan1969MTRIB SuceavaDA
Bontas Ștefania1981FBlessing HeartsDA
Drugau Georgian1990MLa Bocancu` LeșinatDA
Barczán Erika1992Fnu sunt in echipaDA
Balazs Istvan1984MArs NovaDA
Iordache Daniel1991MFritzSpritzDA
Nagy Renata1989FrunnersDA
Cristina Kudor1989FMures RunnersDA
Hernest Andrei1989MEchipa RachetaDA
Mihali Loredana1985FEchipa RachetaDA
Pager Ernest1979M----DA
Gheorghe Lionte1977M--DA
Man Cristian-Simion1982MThe RawmanianDA
Alin Voicu1987MAccesaDA
Huma Marius1975MBlessing HeartsDA
Fancsali Csaba1988MFeel GoodDA
Attila Fustos Gurszki1979MN/ADA
ZOLTAN SZABO1969MFEEL GOOD TEAMDA
Józsa Timea1992F-DA
Kocz Bogdan1985MRunnersclujDA
Cordea Ioana1993F-DA
Serban Cristi1975MCRCDA
Huber Stefan1977M-DA
Dogaru Constantin Octavian1983MLa Bocancu` LeșinatDA
Szocs Elod1994M-DA
Duma Andreea-Iulia1990F-DA
Fotia Vlad1987MRunscapeDA
Chioseaua Cristian1974M-DA
Matei Adriana1975FMures RunnersDA
Nagy Sandor1971MFeel good TeamDA
Birta Ioana1983FSpartrunDA
Tamas Vincze1988MEast GrainDA
Zoltan Jakab1977MEast GrainDA
Gabriel Natarau1983MSuicide SquadDA
Botezatu Lucian1985MGreen MarmotNU
Vasiesiu Cristina Valeria1976FMures RunnersNU
Virgil Corneanu1976MDoar EUNU
Secul Maria-Teodora1990F-NU
Tudor Cristian1986MNoNU
Roșu Bogdan1980MFara clubNU
Jingoi Martius1976MISU BrașovNU
FODOR ANCA MARIA1977F-NU
Godina Ionut mihai1981MNuNU
Cuzmici Serghei2982MBeast RunnerNU
Tomi Adrian-Iulian1992MniciunulNU
Negoita Georgiana1990F.NU
Manoli Mihail1990M-NU
Petcu Ionuț1981MRenault Sport RTRNU
Mihai Marian1984M....NU
Nițu Liliana-Mariana1991F-NU
Matica Mihai1986MCar universitar ClujNU
Marcela Ilies1976FRunning IasiNU
Matica Mihai1986MCar Universitar ClujNU
MIHALCEA ISABELLA1987FRunners ClujNU
Iancu Alin1996MCS CEAHLAULNU
Iancu Alin1996MCS CEAHLAULNU
Iancu Alin1996MCS CEAHLAULNU
Bocance Corina-Teodora1987FFIR MaratonNU
Adrian Tap1081MXNU
Vasile Cuibus1077MEurousiNU
Lupascu Alexandru1980MPpbNU
Huzum Mihaela1976F-NU
Stan Cosmin1994MVertical SportNU
Danilov Alexandru1969MMTB.MDNU
Agafite Ionut Marius1978MIA SI AleargaNU
nicolae olar1967MinvictusNU
nicolae olar1967MinvictusNU
NEDELCU ROXANA VALENTINA1976F-NU
SĂLĂGEAN ȘTEFAN1985MRoșia Montană MarathonNU
Baciu Ilie1968M-NU
Kocz Bogdan1985MRunnersclujNU
Cozma Radu1984MSpartRun ClujNU
Csaba Nagy1980MFeel Good teamNU
Csaba Nagy1980MFeel Good teamNU
PIRCIU DAN1975MnoNU
Crudu Valeriu1974MBlessing HeartsNU
Rica Grigoras1955FAtletiSNU
Rica Grigoras1955FAtletiSNU
Hosu Vasile Florin1975MARC ElectronicNU
Număr participanți: 110/155

Traseu: Galatului (16km)
NEGRU GHIȚĂ1957MClubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia MareDA
Cretiu Monica1980F#neFacemBuniDA
Dosa Ibolya-Judit1966FFeelGoodDA
Nastase Vasile1955MRunscapeDA
Nastase Valentina1960FRunscapeDA
Vranceanu Luminita1957FRunscape BacauDA
CANDREA ION1968MPuma BucovineanaDA
Prejmerean Marian1979MAlerg BrasovulDA
Grozavu Andreea1989FXoomworksDA
Stancic Damaris1988F.DA
Berbec Gabriel Ioan1989MBerbec TeamDA
Marcut Adina1992FYardi RomaniaDA
Condriuc Iulia Maria1985FEmersonDA
Cretu Roxana1984FnoneDA
Rusu Marina1993FRTRDA
Palcu-Hangea Sorina1986FLiceul Teoretic ElfDA
Fekete Reka1994FN/ADA
Chibulcutean Ingrid Brigite1991F18GymDA
Razor Cristina1967F-DA
Kocsis sandor1970Mfundatia Bonus PastorDA
Grozavu Adrian Vasile1990M-DA
Herlea Ancuta1990FDragomiresti RunningDA
Balan Neculai1957MNuDA
Budau Ieremia1989M-DA
Matyas Zoltan1970MNuDA
Meszaros Marilena1967FNuDA
Csepei Helga Tímea1989F-DA
Ana Marusceac1987FFAURIDA
Crisan Diana1986FThe Box - Barbell Club ClujDA
Mancas Elena1984FDreamDA
Ardelean Madalina1988F-DA
Gaia Mihai1981MIndividualDA
Gaia Diana1984FIndividualDA
Strava Ionuț1980MNici un clubDA
Katona Zsolt1978MNiciunulDA
Marza Robert1994MTransylvania Sports ZoneDA
Serbanescu Marius1980M-DA
Péter Áron1992MMozgáspontDA
Bálint Géza1986M-DA
Popescu Florentina1988FRunnersclujDA
Huber Szidonia Timea1976Fcd's tri-crose-tateDA
Tamas Vanyi1989MKyBo - The Little ExplorerDA
Szabolcs Magyari1981MFeel Good TeamDA
Ochea Rodian Mihai1980MT.R.I.B SuceavaNU
Roșu Roxana1978FFara clubNU
Zagrean Petra1990F.NU
Hunyadi Mihai1984M.NU
Scuturici Pavel1984M.NU
Simonov Dumitru1982MSporterNU
Rus Laura1982FNuNU
bALAN nECULAI1957MNUNU
Pop Cristian1989MDatacor running teamNU
Rațiu Cristina1982FAventura XTeamNU
ratiu oliviu1977MAventura X TeamNU
MOLDOVAN OANA IULIA1985F-NU
Salvan Octavian Nicolae2002MNU
Simonov Dumitru1982MSporterNU
Kardas MARIA1971FRun For YouNU
Ardelean Ioana1992FNici unulNU
Ardelean, Ardelean Ioana, Ioan1992FNici unulNU
Preda Mădălina-Ștefania1996F-NU
VAS JULIANNA1969FFITNESS TRIBENU
Jingoi Marius1976MISU BrașovNU
Cristina Kudor1989FMures RunnersNU
Tamas Vanyi1989MKyBa - The Little ExplorerNU
Marosi Janos-Zsolt1976M-NU
Număr participanți: 43/66

Traseu: Cailor-Family (7km)
Tanase Ioana Beatrice1982F....DA
Manoli Mihaela-Petronela1991F-DA
Bratu Andreea1980FAlerg BrasovulDA
Dorottya Buzas1995F-DA
Ervin Ruszuly1985M-DA
Ung Sasa1994MAlergoturaNU
Bădeliță Ana-Maria1980FAlergoturaNU
Hulea Alexandru2014MPanterele RozNU
Număr participanți: 5/8
Număr participanți total: 158/229