Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/myrunro/public_html/wp-content/plugins/qeyContestManagement/subscribedlistview.php on line 19

Participanti

Nume Din Sex Club Confirmat
Traseu: 10km
Iuhas Coralia1988FDA
Sovrea Adriana1988FQubizDA
Toaca Adriana1968FDA
Popa Bianca1991FDA
Popa Dan Lucian1986MDA
Betej Daniel1987MCsu ResitaDA
Filip Ciprian1992MDA
Chelciov Marina1977FDA
Sasu Nicoleta1986FA.C.S. Athletic Tg. LăpuşDA
Mikloş Artur1972MA.C.S. Athletic Tg.LăpuşDA
Adriana Klein1978FExperienta MultisportDA
Varga-Kovacs Ildiko1988F-DA
Andrei Varga-Kovacs1986M-DA
Dragus R0dica19641964FDA
Cap Bogdan1993MDA
Cret Adrian1979MN-am echipaDA
Mara Viorel1976MTeam MARADA
Mara Fabian Mario2004MTeam MARADA
RETEGAN Alin1973MDA
Jurjiu Simona1971FDA
Aniția Ciprian1990MDA
Tomuta Cristina1991FAlergoturaDA
Noemi Kulcsar1978FDA
Szilagyi Jozsef1976MClub Sportiv CarrefourDA
Mischie Lionel Geo1972MDA
Suciu Ioan1972MArmyDA
Muresan Mihai1979MArmyDA
Muresan Mihai1979MArmyDA
PITUT CRISTIAN FLORIN1985M-DA
Cupsa Mihai Alin1993MDatacorDA
Cos Simion1977MDA
Domide Floris1996MDA
Bota Gheorghe Dacian1978M-DA
Lup Daniel1987MDA
Zamfirescu Liviu1977MDA
Ilona Poti1974FXterraDA
Apahidean Gheorghe1975M-DA
Nica Gheorghe1953M,,Pustanii''DA
Szatmari Ruth1976FDA
Motogna Bogdan1994MDA
Mineran Constantin Gabriel1986MDA
ILLE Dragos-Vasile1990MDA
Mineran Sorin1990MCSU AradDA
Mineran Sorin1990MCSU AradDA
Apahidean Gheorghe1975M-DA
Gabor Ionel1963M-DA
Penzes Istvan-Sandor1973MGMABDA
Bors Vasile1965MDA
Veres Anna1989F-DA
Kelemen Zoltan1981MDA
Iosim Mihaela1985FAnimedDA
Iosim Claudiu1980MAnimedDA
CANDREA ION1968MCSM Dorna Vatra DorneiDA
Miklo Rebeka Heidi2003FDA
Bun Beniamin1988MJoyson Safety SystemsDA
Florin Cozma1989MDA
Zaharia David2002MDA
Busca Marius1979MDA
Cozma Ioana1995FDA
pantea laviniu1978MDA
Achim Loredana1975FNuDA
Duluș Daniela Ecaterina1968FNuDA
Andrea Birneanu1984FDA
Achim Darius2005MNuDA
Mocan Lucian1970MTransylvaniaDA
Grec Iuliu-Victor1983MCSM Baia MareDA
Tarța Teodora Cristina1977FTransylvaniaDA
Borza Ionuț Florin1981MDA
IENCIU NiCOLAE1976MDA
Beres Ileana1961FCS UOradeaDA
Deák Éva Anikó1980F1606DA
Avram Mihaela Flavia1980FAlergoturaDA
Gombos Alexandru1976M-DA
Gombos Alexandru1976M-DA
Ciurea Danuta Elena1998FA.C.S HENIUDA
HAPRIAN GHEORGHE1964MSPORTIV ORASENESC CUGIRDA
Cean Codrin1981MDA
Bura Marian1992MDA
Sabau Nicolae Traian1952MDA
Cormos Cosmin Petru1980MCarrefourDA
Budai Zoltan sandor1984MDA
Stef Lenuta1992FA.C.S HeniuDA
Stef Lenuta1992FA.C.S HeniuDA
Podisoreanu Viorel1979MCARREFOUR TEAMDA
Denuta Marian1987MCarrefourDA
Luci Vasile1986MDA
Staicu Sebastian ioan1980M-DA
Bota Rares Adrian1988M-DA
TIRPE FLORIN1978MDA
Tirpe Mirela1985FDA
Manga Gavril1981MArmyDA
Blaj Ioana-Georgiana1997FDA
Dringo Emanuel1995MInfividualDA
BEJ LIDIA1965FDA
BEJ LIDIA1965FDA
Suciu Constanta1965FDA
Laza Antonio2001MDA
Opris Andrada1989FDA
Borza Ionuț Florin1981MDA
AGAPIE IONEL1955MBUNICU AGP.DA
Papp Erika1980FBeiusDA
Pop Lenuț1973MIndividualDA
Budurlean Vasile1969MIndividualDA
Număr participanți: 103/103

Traseu: 21km
LOGIN ALEXANDRU1954MRUNNERS CLUB CLUJ-NAPOCADA
Iaz George-Razvan1995MDA
Harjoc Vasile1953MC.s.o.cugirDA
BENCHEA-JOCA MARTIN1954MCSM BacăuDA
Chelciov Liviu1976MAlergoturaDA
Ianosiu Hangan Ileana1969FDA
Ianosiu Hangan Florian1966MDA
Surlea George1989MCSM CraiovaDA
Maran Ionut Sebastian1987MAmator.DA
Gorgan Claudiu Cristian1990MCsm BacauDA
Ianas Ramona1981FMEB Run TMDA
Pop Cosmin1988MQubizDA
hogiu ioan1983MDA
Mitric Adrian1966MSiemensDA
Iovănesc Claudia1988FDA
Lorincz Peter1991MDA
SIME SERGIU SEBASTIAN1984M-DA
Prutianu Diana1979F-DA
Incze Florin Victor1990M-DA
Matias Mircea1987MDA
Matias Diana Raluca1990FDA
FELIX STURZ LAZAR1972MCLANUL STRUTZDA
Miculescu Dana Slavita1975FSNM RunnersDA
Grozavu Andreea Laura1989FXoomworksDA
Homei George1983MDA
Ozsvar Monica1980FDA
Botezan Mihaela1976FAtletic clujDA
Popa Romina1988F-DA
Matica Gabriel1977M-DA
Suciu Claudiu1985MRo Army 😁DA
Szűcs Judith1972FXterraDA
Bodea Emil1968MDA
Pop Daniel1995MDA
Macovei Tudor1969MArmyDA
Stan Florin1985MBaia Mare în mișcareDA
Hodas Erzsebet Katalin1975FEkE-ProRunnersDA
Mirela Luciana Albu1981FMediașDA
Cozminco Alina1984FAlergoturaDA
Korobian Gabriel1971MPALMOBDA
Csaba Poti1971MXterraDA
Harna Oana1989FDA
Ardelean Teodor1967MDA
Szatmari Francisc1966MDA
Takács Szabolcs1992MCSM Odorheiu SecuiescDA
Moisan Dumitru1978MArmiDA
Fora Marius-Adrian1987MDA
Atanasoaiei Catalin Constantin1993MResitaDA
Bors Paraschiva1965FDatacorDA
Balazs Istvan Zsolt1984MYuppi CampDA
Teaha Mihaela Monica1961FDA
Tomoioaga Florin-Toader1976MDA
NEGRU GHIȚĂ1957MClubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia MareDA
Stetca Octavian1970MScoala Alergarii Baia MareDA
Gherghe Gherghe Nelly Karina1977FDA
KADAR ROMINA1986FDA
Todut Traian1982MDA
KADAR ROMINA1986FDA
Nemes Daniel1974MHarrer TeamDA
Tomoioaga Cristian1980MDA
MARIN DANA1971FDA
Sangeorzan Lazar1955MDA
PADURARU EUGENIA EMILIA1957FDA
Hossu Vicentiu1975MDA
zagrean aurelian1976MMica Roma BlajDA
Ilaru Truscheci1966MSingurDA
sandor andrei1968MDA
Deak Csaba1975M1606DA
Bodea Eva1967FDA
Baditoiu Daniel Mihai1989MDA
Copil Petru1955MDA
cristian ceausu1970MDA
Tomoioaga Daniel1983MDA
Popescu Laura1993FCSM ClujDA
Andrei Talpos1986MTimisoara.RUNDA
Andreea Grozavu1989FXoomworksDA
Pop Francisc1975MDA
Dan Lupsa1976MQnevaDA
Bar Eugen1974MXterraDA
Bodea Sergiu1988M-DA
Pop Réka1982FDA
Ciursas Radu1988MDA
Orbulov Bogdan1979MW4YDA
Ungvari Gabriel1977MDA
Silviu Rojan1973MDA
MARIUS COSTACHE1979MDA
Crisan Constantin florin1987MDA
Fitor Cristian1991MMeb run TMDA
Număr participanți: 87/87

Traseu: 2km
MIKLO RICHARD2008MDA
Mazilu Samuel1989MDA
Gherman Adrian2005MCNSVDA
Hojda Dalina2003FAcs Athletic Tg LăpușDA
Popa Maria Mădălina2005FC.N.S.V. BeiușDA
Toc Nicodim Toc, Nicodim9MDA
Borza Claudiu1978MDA
Akos Poti2009MDA
Nica Roxana1992FDA
Puie Gheorghe1972MDA
Taichis Delia1991FDA
Tomoioaga Anca1983FDA
Penzes Balintt-Szilveszter2008MGMABDA
Barcui Ellen Alexandra2004FDA
Avram Geta Ileana1980FDA
Barcui Larisa Georgiana2002FDA
Hossu Anca1976FDA
Hossu Anca1976FDA
IORGA DANIELA1977F---DA
Lezeu Alexandru2008MNuDA
Pap-Ieney Stela-Roberta2009FA. C. S. Athletic Tg-LăpușDA
Iosif Gabriela1975FDA
Iosif Dorel1973MDA
Iosif Bogdan2011MDA
Bota Violeta1983FDA
Tomoioaga Cosmina1986FDA
Opris Andrada1989FDA
Pap Iosef-Attila1981MA. C. S. Athletic Tg-LăpușDA
MIKLO MELANY2008FDA
Sabău Alexandru Emil1085MDA
Reștea Salomea Delia1994FDA
Suciu Constanța1965FDA
Miholca Simina2000F-DA
Bar Andrei-Sav1989M-DA
Stanciu Jijon Virgil1974M-DA
Ieney Gabriela1986FA.C.S.Athletic Tg-LăpușDA
Iosif Alexandru2001MDA
Gergely Bogya1997M-DA
Număr participanți: 38/38
Număr participanți total: 228/228