+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
Survival Challange Run
Gender Results
Place Bib Name AG AG Place Club Laps Time
Individual 5k
Female
1. 208 Iulia Zudor Female 19-35 1 1 22:11.55
2. 215 Valeria Rusu 1 Echipa 2 * 1 24:00.27 +01:48.72
3. 216 Gabriela Boca 2 Echipa 2 * 1 24:19.91 +02:08.36
4. 25 Diana Laura Popescu Female 19-35 2 UM. Someseni 1 24:33.28 +02:21.73
5. 205 Argentina Korobian Female 36-45 1 1 25:58.37 +03:46.82
6. 48 Diana Salman Female 19-35 3 Bg 2 VM. 1 26:01.48 +03:49.93
7. 206 Violeta Chifor Female 36-45 2 1 26:24.40 +04:12.85
8. 35 Andreea Inceu Female 19-35 4 R 69 Art. Mix. “Silvania” 1 26:30.90 +04:19.35
9. 37 Adriana Musca Female 36-45 3 R 69 Art. Mix. “Silvania” 1 26:45.83 +04:34.28
10. 47 Diana Robu Female 19-35 5 Bg 2 VM. 1 26:57.43 +04:45.88
11. 19 Alina Silisteanu Female 36-45 4 Bg 15 Mecanizata “Podul Inalt”* 1 27:09.60 +04:58.05
12. 32 Ionela Rotaru Female 19-35 6 Bg 282 I. Mc. Focsani 1 28:27.76 +06:16.21
13. 207 Mirela Resteman Female 36-45 5 1 29:13.17 +07:01.62
14. 5 ALEXANDRA SILVEIRA 3 MALONII * 1 29:29.24 +07:17.69
15. 22 Diana Burca Female 19-35 7 Bg 15 Mecanizata “Podul Inalt” 1 33:10.40 +10:58.85
16. 58 Camelia Voicu Female 19-35 8 1 33:22.77 +11:11.22
17. 13 Ana Ecaterina Hainal Female 19-35 9 Bg 61 VM. * 1 33:40.25 +11:28.70
18. 204 Alina Mizgan Female 19-35 10 1 35:27.33 +13:15.78
19. 14 Izabela Tecuceanu Female 19-35 11 Bg 18 Cercetare Supraveghere * 1 44:20.85 +22:09.30
DNS 41 Maria Nistor Female 19-35 -1 Bg 10 Geniu 0
Male
1. 217 Bogdan Botezan 1 Echipa 2 * 1 25:55.24
2. 4 MAXIMILIAN MARCHIS 2 MALONII * 1 28:39.75 +02:44.51
3. 6 CAMIL MARCHIS 3 MALONII * 1 29:47.60 +03:52.36
Individual 10k
Male
1. 63 Gorgan Claudiu Male 19-35 1 2 38:12.20
2. 56 Gheoghe Surlea Male 19-35 2 2 38:23.74 +00:11.54
3. 238 Viorel Timis Male 19-35 3 2 39:10.68 +00:58.48
4. 16 Iosif Bot Male 19-35 4 Bg 18 Cercetare Supraveghere * 2 39:12.75 +01:00.55
5. 57 Cristian Enescu Male 36-45 1 2 41:41.20 +03:29.00
6. 46 Florin Danciu Male 19-35 5 ISR 2 42:18.73 +04:06.53
7. 234 ANDREI SERGIU CHIS Male 19-35 6 2 42:19.29 +04:07.09
8. 240 Iosif Bobis Male 19-35 7 2 42:30.83 +04:18.63
9. 230 Florin Petrehus Male 19-35 8 2 43:29.86 +05:17.66
10. 231 Tudor Cristian Male 19-35 9 2 44:45.04 +06:32.84
11. 10 Marius Afilipoaie Male 36-45 2 Bg 61 VM. * 2 45:44.07 +07:31.87
12. 241 Paul Smerenciuc Male 46+ 1 2 45:59.91 +07:47.71
13. 43 Alin Les Male 36-45 3 ISR 2 46:13.85 +08:01.65
14. 11 Mihail Dupu Male 19-35 10 Bg 61 VM. * 2 46:39.67 +08:27.47
15. 30 George Matei Male 19-35 11 Bg 282 I. Mc. Focsani 2 46:58.87 +08:46.67
16. 29 Ionel Zimbru Male 19-35 12 Bg 282 I. Mc. Focsani 2 47:08.67 +08:56.47
17. 49 Alin Petric Male 19-35 13 Bg 2 VM. 2 47:18.02 +09:05.82
18. 50 Marius Lemnaru Male 19-35 14 Bg 2 VM. 2 47:50.72 +09:38.52
19. 225 Csaba Barta Male 19-35 15 2 48:13.56 +10:01.36
20. 24 Cristian Liviu Bodea Male 19-35 16 UM 01463 Floresti (R 50 RAA) 2 48:45.20 +10:33.00
21. 237 Adrian Darie Male 19-35 17 2 49:06.88 +10:54.68
22. 42 Alin Laslo Male 19-35 18 Bg 10 Geniu 2 50:00.25 +11:48.05
23. 236 Vlad Hurloi Male 19-35 19 2 53:21.18 +15:08.98
24. 26 Constantin Sima Male 36-45 4 Div. 4 Infanterie 2 58:02.98 +19:50.78
25. 226 LAURENTIU BOBOCEA Male 36-45 5 2 58:35.60 +20:23.40
26. 61 Ioan Grigore Suciu Male 36-45 6 2 1:00:04.39 +21:52.19
27. 228 Ferenc Kulcsar Male 19-35 20 2 1:03:25.19 +25:12.99
28. 239 Levente Balog Male 19-35 21 2 1:03:25.42 +25:13.22
29. 233 Calin Josan Male 19-35 22 2 1:03:28.53 +25:16.33
30. 232 SORIN LUCIAN MOLDOVAN Male 36-45 7 2 1:03:56.25 +25:44.05
31. 235 Istvan Gorog Male 46+ 2 2 1:09:09.15 +30:56.95
32. 44 Cosmin Chereches Male 19-35 23 ISR 1 19:33.66 -1 LAP
33. 36 Andrei Crainic Male 19-35 24 R 69 Art. Mix. “Silvania” 1 20:28.73 -1 LAP
34. 45 Emil Hanga Male 36-45 8 ISR 1 21:16.47 -1 LAP
35. 20 Catalin Alanasoaiei Male 19-35 25 Bg 15 Mecanizata “Podul Inalt”* 1 21:24.78 -1 LAP
36. 23 Cosmin Bostan Male 19-35 26 Bg 15 Mecanizata “Podul Inalt” 1 22:25.31 -1 LAP
37. 34 Daniel Magdas Male 36-45 9 R 69 Art. Mix. “Silvania” 1 22:37.71 -1 LAP
38. 21 Cosmin Olariu Male 19-35 27 Bg 15 Mecanizata “Podul Inalt” 1 27:41.85 -1 LAP
39. 60 Raul Tolci Male 19-35 28 Bg. 18 SH 1 30:08.18 -1 LAP
40. 52 Emil Petrescu Male 19-35 29 U.M. 01083 Craiova 1 33:16.34 -1 LAP
41. 62 Costel Neagoie Male 36-45 10 1 40:21.88 -1 LAP
42. 59 Mihai Barbu Male 19-35 30 Bg. 18 SH 1 40:28.88 -1 LAP
DNS 39 Catalin Soreanu Male 19-35 -1 Bg 10 Geniu 0
Number of records: 66