Teleki Trail 2019 – Rezultate

Teleki Trail Gender Results
PlaceBibNameCityTime
Bike 55
Female
1.521Kovács GabriellaTargu Mures4:23:26.71
2.504Mărginean CoraliaTârgu Mures5:06:31.18+43:04.47
Male
1.50005Apa Laszlo2:50:40.59
2.520István BarabásiTg Mures2:56:53.22+06:12.63
3.4007Szabo PeterKolozsvár3:30:04.65+39:24.06
4.4008Sipos FerenczBékéscsaba3:30:04.97+39:24.38
5.4018Fazakas Peter3:43:53.65+53:13.06
6.509Liteczky ArpadTargu-Mures3:44:44.03+54:03.44
7.508Mathe ZsoltTargu Mures3:44:45.95+54:05.36
8.4003Kulcsar BelaMarosvasarhely4:00:11.13+69:30.54
9.4017Lorinczi Albert4:31:38.81+100:58.22
10.507Fekete IstvánMarosvásárhely4:31:48.95+101:08.36
11.50002Nagy Zoltan4:32:29.61+101:49.02
12.514Bartha Jenő RóbertSângeorgiu de Mureș4:33:14.75+102:34.16
13.529Torsa Zsolt4:36:15.60+105:35.01
14.4012Tempfli AngeloMarosvasarhely4:54:43.11+124:02.52
15.528Ivanov Octavian5:02:33.64+131:53.05
16.505Dincă Dan AndreiTargu Mures5:02:36.72+131:56.13
17.506Claudiu BaiasTargu Mures5:08:25.05+137:44.46
18.513Racz Alpar GabrielKolozsvar5:19:19.30+148:38.71
19.515Bardocz Csaba-GyörgyTargu Mures5:19:19.69+148:39.10
20.530Kiss Balazs7:38:17.18+287:36.59
21.511Branea RóbertKolozsvár7:38:24.72+287:44.13
22.522hunyadi laszlocluj-napoca7:38:27.05+287:46.46
DNF4019Majos Levente4:15:52.191 LAP
Bike 35
Female
1.301Mărginean RoxanaTârgu Mures3:08:31.03
Male
1.310Benyi Robert2:29:26.09
2.4002Galfi AttilaMarosvásárhely2:29:28.65+00:02.56
3.308Bodi Robert2:29:32.39+00:06.30
4.4011Benyi LeventeMarosvásárhely2:30:21.97+00:55.88
5.309Orosz Barna2:30:22.03+00:55.94
6.302Mărginean Angel IoanTârgu Mures3:04:16.96+34:50.87
7.4005Marginean IoanBudapest3:08:33.89+39:07.80
8.303Deak KarolySângeorgiu de Mureş3:21:51.00+52:24.91
9.4014Borbely LeventeTargu Mures3:36:48.23+67:22.14
10.4013Borbely CsongorKolozsvár3:36:49.42+67:23.33
11.517Dan MirceaReghin4:04:16.30+94:50.21
12.4016Viot Miklos4:04:20.09+94:54.00
13.4004Bacsosz JorgoszBudapest4:31:51.31+122:25.22
Run 42
Female
1.408Negyessy Brigitta6:01:46.76
Male
1.401Biltiu Dumitru-DanBeclean4:26:31.29
2.404Demeter AttilaLövéte4:38:08.17+11:36.88
3.403Nagy ZsoltNyaradszereda4:59:39.49+33:08.20
4.402Zongor CsabaOdorheiu Secuiesc5:25:29.16+58:57.87
5.407Marossy Jozsef5:48:52.38+82:21.09
6.406Kelemen Szondi5:48:52.64+82:21.35
7.409Biriki Attila6:01:47.73+95:16.44
8.405Szikszai BrunoMarosvásárhely8:00:58.03+214:26.74
Walk 42
Female
DSQ4006Pálosi RékaBackamadaras
DSQ4010Kerekes ÁgnesCsíkfalva
Male
1.4001Péter ZsoltSóvárad7:35:06.52
DSQ4009Zibilianu DánielMarosvásárhely
Run 21
Female
1.202Camelia Valentina RadTirgu Mures4:16:28.93
Male
1.206Csegedi ImreTargu Mures2:33:13.03
2.204Carhat Marius VladBistrita2:41:23.48+08:10.45
3.208Dorin OglejaTg Mures3:03:47.63+30:34.60
4.210Papp Mihaly3:19:34.70+46:21.67
5.209Popa Muller Victor3:19:40.03+46:27.00
6.203Adrian Tiberiu PinteaTargu Mures4:16:28.85+103:15.82
7.207Zsigmond Istvan4:32:29.22+119:16.19
Walk 21
Female
1.2013Iringó VargancsikTirgu-Mures7:12:29.48
2.2011Oltyán CsillaMarosvásárhely7:12:29.86+00:00.38
3.2053Pal SzidoniaTargu Mures7:35:15.49+22:46.01
4.2021Miklós KatalinCsíkszereda7:36:22.84+23:53.36
5.2080Popoviciu Adrea7:58:20.16+45:50.68
6.201Bako TimeaGanesti7:58:23.32+45:53.84
7.2077Szakacs Ilona8:11:20.40+58:50.92
8.2062Kiss ErikaMarosvasarhely8:23:21.35+70:51.87
9.2040Filep JudithKolozsvár8:30:32.87+78:03.39
10.2041Szász EnikőKolozsvár8:30:37.77+78:08.29
Male
1.2074Pascal Cazemier4:46:50.93
2.2020Westerbeke CornelisPasareni5:27:47.67+40:56.74
3.2065Imre tibor zoltántargu mures5:27:49.18+40:58.25
4.2066Imre tibortargu murs5:28:19.51+41:28.58
5.2024takács istvánTargu mures5:31:51.57+45:00.64
6.2045Csergedi Lehel BotondMarosvásárhely5:50:42.00+63:51.07
7.2001Vig SzabolcsTargu mures6:03:23.65+76:32.72
8.2003Lazar CsabaMarosvasarhely6:03:25.78+76:34.85
9.2002Zilahi Zoltán SzilveszterMarosvásárhely6:03:27.16+76:36.23
10.2027MESZAROS ZSOLTTargu Mures7:23:43.49+156:52.56
11.2054Rozsa BalazsTargu Mures7:35:09.44+168:18.51
12.2052Kiss SandorTargu Mures7:35:11.78+168:20.85
13.2022Miklós IstvánCsíkszereda7:36:26.91+169:35.98
Run 10
Female
1.109Bucur Beata1:58:02.57
2.107Cotoinicu Niculina2:30:19.07+32:16.50
Male
1.1003Fazakas SzabolcsGalambod1:27:50.41
2.50003Fogarasi Istvan1:28:36.16+00:45.75
3.50004Orban Villhelm1:31:07.72+03:17.31
4.106Cseresznyés AttilaKend1:56:07.27+28:16.86
5.2070Bucur VasileTg Mures1:58:02.36+30:11.95
6.108Gherghel Mihai3:43:16.19+135:25.78
Walk 10
Female
1.1039Halmagyi melindaMarosvásárhely4:10:52.72
2.1029Fetykó AnnamáriaSângeorgiu de Mureș5:45:32.09+94:39.37
DSQ1020KARDOS CSENGE ERZSEBETKOLOZSVAR
DSQ1021Trombitas IonaMarosvasarhly
DSQ1024Kertész CameliaKolozsvár
Male
1.104Karacsonyi ZsigmondSancraiu De Mures2:45:31.78
2.1053Balint Erik4:10:50.32+85:18.54
3.1038Safar arpadMarosvásárhely4:10:56.67+85:24.89
4.1030Bartha Áron EgonSângeorgiu de Mureș5:44:42.38+179:10.60
5.1031Bartha Róbert TamásSângeorgiu de Mureș5:44:42.77+179:10.99
Number of records: 101