The Beard Run 2019 – Night Edition

The Beard Run 2019 – Night Edition Gender Results
PlaceBibNameClubLapsTime
6 km
Female
1.3Anca Faiciuc431:26.23
2.38Oana Tarau432:24.09+00:57.86
3.60Timea Jozsa434:06.28+02:40.05
4.5Cristina Huruba438:09.48+06:43.25
5.42Andra-Lucia Rus438:30.27+07:04.04
6.62Mirela Adina TothTORTELLI439:14.09+07:47.86
7.25Laura PetrehusBanca Transilvania440:30.66+09:04.43
8.65Iulia MarinescuMureș Runners440:38.29+09:12.06
9.52Elena Boca441:15.46+09:49.23
10.20OANA OPREA441:53.94+10:27.71
11.67Iulia Cornea442:35.72+11:09.49
12.34Andreea Poliana Petrică443:00.52+11:34.29
13.45Cristina GolaiCris443:56.56+12:30.33
14.19Andreea Roxana SerbanBanca Transilvania443:58.61+12:32.38
15.37Anita Imets444:41.95+13:15.72
16.13Denisa DanGarmin445:02.01+13:35.78
17.18Mihaiela PuscasBanca Transilvania446:38.82+15:12.59
18.56Iulia Matcovschi446:53.52+15:27.29
19.31Georgiana Stangu448:56.50+17:30.27
DNF348Maria Strugari339:21.213 LAP
DNF4Ana-Maria Cristescu222:46.682 LAP
Male
1.64Andrei-Gratian SoveresanLaitek Romania426:36.18
2.76Kurtinecz Brandon427:16.87+00:40.69
3.53Tiberius- Paul Savu427:16.99+00:40.81
4.39Horatiu Neamtu427:48.73+01:12.55
5.40Paul SmereciucULTRANSILVANIA429:37.05+03:00.87
6.33Sabin SalajanSLJrun430:03.00+03:26.82
7.16Alexandru FocsaBanca Transilvania430:19.91+03:43.73
8.72Cristian Roca431:15.37+04:39.19
9.57Tihamér Józsa431:21.18+04:45.00
10.54Peter GrezerIronteam432:09.95+05:33.77
11.36Mihai Bolboaca433:23.21+06:47.03
12.73Vlad CărbuneSports Culture433:35.92+06:59.74
13.48Cristian Farcasanu433:41.74+07:05.56
14.11Mihai-Vasile OprișZimbri434:00.16+07:23.98
15.68Florin Ionce434:07.54+07:31.36
16.17Cosmin ORMENISANBanca Transilvania434:40.01+08:03.83
17.15Ionut SutaBanca Transilvania434:43.82+08:07.64
18.32Ovidiu Bularca434:56.23+08:20.05
19.49Tamas Tobias435:13.21+08:37.03
20.77Vajk Benedek-Rapolti435:22.66+08:46.48
21.43Alex Girda436:06.17+09:29.99
22.35Pluta Radu436:09.86+09:33.68
23.75Tivadar Lucian437:17.06+10:40.88
24.70Renaldo POPTILE437:39.94+11:03.76
25.21Sandica Robert437:40.13+11:03.95
26.59Petre Bota438:03.71+11:27.53
27.6Leonard Moga439:10.96+12:34.78
28.61lorand tothTORTELLI439:14.32+12:38.14
29.7Vlad SebeniBeard Brothers439:34.08+12:57.90
30.51Cristian Mois439:50.71+13:14.53
31.74Hoza Ioan440:10.16+13:33.98
32.12Alexandru VoinicaBeard Brothers440:54.82+14:18.64
33.69Flaviu Berbecariu441:20.92+14:44.74
34.10Marius-Cristian RaucaZimbri441:27.38+14:51.20
35.9Paul Dan Goia442:36.94+16:00.76
36.58Radu BoloveschiUSR442:51.11+16:14.93
37.71Ioan Criste442:52.82+16:16.64
38.41Andrei ChețanBanca Transilvania443:59.61+17:23.43
39.63Bogdan Pop444:24.56+17:48.38
40.14Razvan Paparau444:52.05+18:15.87
41.50Andrei Ursu446:39.51+20:03.33
42.8Daniel Trifanfreelancer448:47.38+22:11.20
DNF47Dan-Alexandru Cracovschi328:30.213 LAP
3 km
Female
1.336Andreea DumaRunicorns216:35.50
2.328Cristina Valcan217:03.77+00:28.27
3.338Helga Csepei217:25.19+00:49.69
4.310Adela AvramMMA Transilvania219:11.17+02:35.67
5.349Laura Adela David219:39.12+03:03.62
6.307Eulolia GrigoreTansylvania sport219:51.56+03:16.06
7.313Camelia ChisuBanca Transilvania221:25.76+04:50.26
8.301Gabriela Grosu222:15.99+05:40.49
9.311Maria Dura223:21.79+06:46.29
10.309Jobbágy Júlia224:06.04+07:30.54
11.332Teodora Sorina MinecanBanca Transilvania224:29.47+07:53.97
12.333Iulia TibreBanca Transilvania224:30.14+07:54.64
13.317Florina TrifanBanca Transilvania225:39.93+09:04.43
14.320Mirela RusBanca Transilvania225:40.14+09:04.64
15.355Iulia Popescu227:10.48+10:34.98
16.316Doina Andreea Ilie RadulescuBanca Transilvania227:10.68+10:35.18
17.303Alexandra Bota227:45.35+11:09.85
Male
1.300Adrian SalajaniQuest213:11.98
2.324Kiss GavrilBetfair214:14.65+01:02.67
3.319Darie Adrian215:05.26+01:53.28
4.318Andrei-Cristian ȘandorBanca Transilvania215:08.28+01:56.30
5.327Alin BaciuTapptitude215:18.24+02:06.26
6.339Zoltán-János Kádár215:58.24+02:46.26
7.343Sorin DubEMR216:00.55+02:48.57
8.305Traian Todut216:06.22+02:54.24
9.325Lucian DraceaBetfair216:58.53+03:46.55
10.329VASILE TOMPAFugaii Desculti217:03.51+03:51.53
11.350Corpadean Sebastian217:14.91+04:02.93
12.312Radu Petras217:50.61+04:38.63
13.340Rares Mircea218:38.17+05:26.19
14.330Victor Bene218:38.83+05:26.85
15.323Vlad Mocan218:51.41+05:39.43
16.342Marian Adrian Cojocaru219:05.35+05:53.37
17.347Adrian-Dan MizganRotaract Cluj-Napoca SAMVS219:27.78+06:15.80
18.337Matthew Greenley220:35.09+07:23.11
19.344Alexandru Mihut222:16.89+09:04.91
20.326Andras Krajnik222:19.84+09:07.86
21.335Adrian NicoaraBanca Transilvania222:49.70+09:37.72
22.354Razvan Denut222:59.84+09:47.86
23.353Elod Szocs224:06.85+10:54.87
DNF341Alexandru Popsor216:47.042 LAP
Stafeta
1.1004QiaBet432:19.64
2.1001PIM4Speed436:41.18+04:21.54
3.1003Camping Colina’s Angels438:50.44+06:30.80
4.1000BOBO442:23.58+10:03.94
Number of records: 109