+40 720 110 202 sportsuportit@gmail.com
Place Bib Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Finish
Lung-5Ture
Female
1. 1 Dobrita Ionela Viorica 05:50.46 05:52.20 06:02.83 06:15.91 06:17.85 30:19.23
2. 21 Rusu Valeria 06:23.82 06:40.29 06:41.08 06:55.91 06:46.01 33:27.09 +03:07.8
3. 23 Fazakas Andreea 08:15.76 07:39.66 07:51.28 07:46.13 07:46.97 39:19.78 +09:00.5
4. 39 Kiss Mirabela 07:51.42 07:59.38 08:04.80 08:14.82 08:53.50 41:03.89 +10:44.6
5. 40 Enachi Lilia 07:54.54 08:10.38 08:18.23 08:31.41 08:09.42 41:03.96 +10:44.7
6. 7 Nica Larisa 08:03.14 08:19.58 08:31.11 08:28.73 08:29.67 41:52.21 +11:32.9
7. 65 Szigeti Patricia 08:12.95 09:05.28 08:21.86 08:41.05 08:42.34 43:03.46 +12:44.2
8. 35 Forogau Vica 08:23.95 08:37.66 09:01.91 09:14.20 09:02.56 44:20.26 +14:01.0
9. 32 Cretu Nicoleta 08:33.86 09:21.25 09:35.60 09:36.00 09:12.52 46:19.21 +15:59.9
10. 52 Bota Petrica 08:10.03 10:07.19 09:57.59 09:22.17 09:14.21 46:51.18 +16:31.9
Male
1. 49 Miron Cornel 05:45.17 05:30.33 05:38.67 06:01.41 05:50.55 28:46.11
2. 67 Sanpetrean Catalin 05:36.57 05:36.21 05:58.04 06:15.39 06:00.42 29:26.61 +00:40.5
3. 44 Savu Tiberius-Paul 05:50.65 05:51.41 06:05.98 06:04.82 05:47.85 29:40.69 +00:54.5
4. 60 Vezentan Laurentiu 06:24.63 06:01.21 06:03.12 05:58.81 05:42.21 30:09.94 +01:23.8
5. 24 Timicer Calin 05:50.65 06:16.69 06:42.35 06:43.75 06:03.69 31:37.11 +02:51.0
6. 33 Bulubasa Radu 06:22.01 06:07.03 06:21.92 06:27.82 06:19.52 31:38.29 +02:52.1
7. 70 Gheorghe Lionte 06:17.63 06:02.06 06:28.78 06:43.83 06:17.96 31:50.24 +03:04.1
8. 28 Deri Bernold 06:18.57 06:06.16 06:37.88 06:32.83 06:24.92 32:00.34 +03:14.2
9. 36 Tudor Cristian 06:06.73 06:29.80 06:34.33 06:35.47 06:16.47 32:02.78 +03:16.6
10. 59 Cozma Radu 06:21.18 06:36.14 06:35.39 06:29.56 06:29.87 32:32.11 +03:46.0
11. 37 Brad Grigore 06:45.66 06:24.39 06:36.48 06:44.22 06:37.28 33:08.01 +04:21.9
12. 50 Achimescu Valerian 06:28.40 06:29.85 06:40.99 06:51.91 06:55.91 33:27.03 +04:40.9
13. 105 Mata Alexandru 06:54.87 06:35.34 06:46.99 06:57.10 06:25.08 33:39.37 +04:53.2
14. 16 Iordache Alin 06:49.00 06:28.43 06:53.61 07:00.61 06:27.80 33:39.43 +04:53.3
15. 8 Matyas Andrei 06:26.71 06:31.39 06:48.87 07:00.27 07:00.13 33:47.35 +05:01.2
16. 15 Criste Ioan 06:46.05 06:31.23 06:58.03 06:58.79 06:36.01 33:50.10 +05:03.9
17. 66 Curta Adrian Dorin 06:18.31 06:43.43 06:58.97 07:17.73 07:03.10 34:21.51 +05:35.4
18. 46 Gutanu Ion 06:18.91 07:03.86 06:54.03 07:51.45 06:50.85 34:59.08 +06:12.9
19. 2 Bodea Silviu 06:57.16 06:45.22 06:59.13 07:07.27 07:16.87 35:05.63 +06:19.5
20. 6 Albert Miki 06:59.30 07:00.37 07:15.39 07:16.68 06:56.40 35:28.11 +06:42.0
21. 51 Drule Calin 06:45.97 07:12.99 07:35.24 07:08.95 07:57.21 36:40.34 +07:54.2
22. 69 Bocse Horea 07:23.31 07:10.57 07:24.59 07:31.53 07:15.37 36:45.35 +07:59.2
23. 5 Fetean Rares 07:17.01 07:18.22 07:29.44 07:29.79 07:20.97 36:55.42 +08:09.3
24. 72 Alexandru Suten 06:48.56 07:29.65 07:16.56 07:34.50 07:46.33 36:55.58 +08:09.4
25. 22 Gabor Iulian 06:56.47 07:26.68 07:37.80 07:46.91 07:13.59 37:01.44 +08:15.3
26. 42 Popa Adrian 06:59.45 07:14.87 07:49.88 07:47.83 07:14.41 37:06.42 +08:20.3
27. 9 László Csaba 07:00.79 07:32.89 07:43.26 07:39.57 07:16.95 37:13.44 +08:27.3
28. 34 Apetri Cristian 06:39.26 07:26.72 07:54.97 07:47.75 07:36.33 37:25.02 +08:38.9
29. 54 Cureu Cristian 07:15.54 07:32.34 07:44.66 07:47.69 07:15.67 37:35.88 +08:49.7
30. 64 Giurca Daniel 07:26.35 07:44.19 08:08.33 07:59.18 07:38.97 38:57.01 +10:10.9
31. 63 Bolboaca Mihai 07:28.60 07:38.74 07:48.56 08:18.09 07:55.63 39:09.59 +10:23.4
32. 43 Bolboaca Vlad 07:28.43 07:38.75 07:48.57 08:17.71 07:56.24 39:09.69 +10:23.5
33. 11 Presecan Bogdan 07:30.47 07:38.37 08:02.33 08:30.01 08:04.57 39:45.73 +10:59.6
34. 61 Hoza Cornel 07:40.08 08:09.43 08:09.03 08:24.83 07:54.65 40:17.99 +11:31.8
35. 56 Vas Radu 07:59.26 08:07.69 08:28.03 08:33.18 08:13.35 41:21.47 +12:35.3
36. 71 Catalin Costin 08:34.71 09:05.55 09:35.52 09:24.78 10:10.52 46:51.06 +18:04.9
Scurt-3Ture
Female
1. 91 Torok Ibolya 05:38.65 06:26.15 06:32.01 18:36.80
2. 85 Boca Elena 06:32.61 07:15.43 07:00.01 20:48.04 +02:11.2
3. 94 Avram Daniela 06:42.85 07:13.14 07:08.97 21:04.94 +02:28.1
4. 176 Butica Olivia 07:04.39 07:14.29 07:05.76 21:24.43 +02:47.6
5. 200 Giurgea Maria 06:46.39 07:30.11 07:41.42 21:57.91 +03:21.1
6. 101 Grigore Eulolia 06:52.90 07:44.51 07:50.82 22:28.22 +03:51.4
7. 113 Cosma Laura 07:21.35 07:44.16 08:33.28 23:38.77 +05:01.9
8. 153 Suteu Monica-Georgeta 07:32.96 08:05.64 08:02.29 23:40.88 +05:04.0
9. 84 Huber Szidonia Timea 07:46.50 08:02.40 08:06.96 23:55.84 +05:19.0
10. 130 Lengyel Beata 07:50.73 08:27.97 08:26.52 24:45.21 +06:08.4
11. 112 Vulciu Laura 07:35.83 08:33.80 08:43.75 24:53.36 +06:16.5
12. 82 Zan Corina 07:51.33 08:38.24 08:40.32 25:09.87 +06:33.0
13. 167 Cacovean Sidonia 07:55.82 08:53.16 08:32.01 25:20.98 +06:44.1
14. 222 Daria-Maria Calugaru 07:52.78 08:44.68 08:59.47 25:36.93 +07:00.1
15. 195 Barla Zsofia 08:03.52 08:39.39 08:57.91 25:40.80 +07:04.0
16. 108 Moldovan Orlanda 07:16.32 08:49.86 09:34.90 25:41.07 +07:04.2
17. 111 Ignat Antoanela 08:08.92 08:50.98 08:58.90 25:58.79 +07:21.9
18. 212 Oprea Ileana 08:01.09 08:51.32 09:51.73 26:44.13 +08:07.3
19. 106 Burulea Amalia 08:11.24 09:07.66 09:32.48 26:51.37 +08:14.5
20. 191 Todorut Codruta 08:15.58 09:34.43 09:53.00 27:43.00 +09:06.2
21. 136 Costa Diana 08:30.25 09:34.25 09:43.53 27:48.02 +09:11.2
22. 140 Apetri Sanda 09:14.59 10:09.27 08:24.27 27:48.12 +09:11.3
23. 131 Avram Adela 07:55.45 09:43.48 10:23.04 28:01.96 +09:25.1
24. 182 Muresan Mihaela Daniela 08:55.38 09:03.20 10:07.65 28:06.23 +09:29.4
25. 204 Besa Viktoria Eniko 08:54.36 09:43.75 09:33.76 28:11.86 +09:35.0
26. 181 Boariu Adriana 08:54.80 09:33.51 09:59.76 28:28.06 +09:51.2
27. 180 Jidveian Stefana 08:27.46 10:32.46 09:29.07 28:28.98 +09:52.1
28. 220 Maya Miron 07:29.23 10:37.44 10:51.82 28:58.49 +10:21.6
29. 132 Angyalosi Beata 09:21.31 09:42.21 10:00.49 29:04.00 +10:27.2
30. 198 Bodea Evelin 08:48.86 09:53.49 10:25.46 29:07.80 +10:31.0
31. 188 Sadean Roxana 09:12.05 10:26.13 10:27.35 30:05.52 +11:28.7
32. 215 Crișan Claudia 08:51.83 10:37.43 10:47.77 30:17.02 +11:40.2
33. 185 Chiorean Roxana Alexandra 09:30.12 10:38.26 10:41.85 30:50.22 +12:13.4
34. 156 Coptil Simona 09:46.61 11:03.94 10:44.40 31:34.93 +12:58.1
35. 107 Coltea Andreea 09:56.94 11:02.26 10:36.72 31:35.92 +12:59.1
36. 170 Grajdan Cristina 09:36.56 11:18.78 10:42.96 31:38.30 +13:01.5
37. 196 Munteanu Diana 09:49.13 10:50.04 11:05.79 31:44.96 +13:08.1
38. 190 Baicu Veronica 09:54.22 10:59.25 10:53.95 31:47.42 +13:10.6
39. 78 Czinege Monika 09:48.70 11:13.17 11:04.30 32:06.16 +13:29.3
40. 161 Binzari Jenica 10:22.99 11:47.71 11:38.29 33:48.99 +15:12.1
41. 178 Molnar Aurelia 10:35.25 11:50.38 11:23.64 33:49.27 +15:12.4
42. 177 Sipos Ioana 10:35.49 11:50.35 11:23.68 33:49.52 +15:12.7
43. 165 Hoza Bianca 10:11.45 12:07.49 11:39.67 33:58.61 +15:21.8
DNF 179 Sipos Marinela 07:56.98 22:40.64 30:37.62 -1 LAP
Male
1. 192 Timis Gelu-Viorel 04:30.91 05:19.14 05:35.01 15:25.05
2. 97 Salajan Adrian 05:09.25 05:56.27 05:41.29 16:46.80 +01:21.7
3. 163 Darie Adrian 04:49.20 06:29.11 06:39.71 17:58.02 +02:32.9
4. 148 Terrisse Alan 05:27.13 06:17.79 06:13.67 17:58.58 +02:33.5
5. 139 Bruguiere Clement 05:28.32 06:16.79 06:13.54 17:58.64 +02:33.5
6. 77 Muresan Calin 05:26.68 06:25.33 06:11.17 18:03.18 +02:38.1
7. 217 Csaba Marton 05:25.72 06:30.01 06:27.48 18:23.20 +02:58.1
8. 104 Coprean Marius 05:41.71 06:45.09 06:49.00 19:15.78 +03:50.7
9. 150 Kiss Gavril 05:37.82 06:55.17 07:03.67 19:36.64 +04:11.5
10. 219 George Miron 06:20.13 06:56.89 07:03.05 20:20.06 +04:55.0
11. 100 Daroczi Mihai Iosif 06:41.35 06:50.80 06:54.93 20:27.06 +05:02.0
12. 189 Serdean Alexandru 05:23.66 07:50.10 07:32.39 20:46.14 +05:21.0
13. 88 Mihalachi Mihai 05:48.02 07:28.84 07:31.30 20:48.15 +05:23.1
14. 152 Dracea Lucian 06:37.48 07:12.82 07:10.80 21:01.09 +05:36.0
15. 118 Parasciuc Adrian 07:01.95 07:14.15 07:22.44 21:38.53 +06:13.4
16. 134 Grecu Serban 07:00.89 07:18.82 07:21.70 21:41.41 +06:16.3
17. 79 Mihut Alexandru 06:25.83 07:40.27 07:51.60 21:57.69 +06:32.6
18. 175 Rus Tiberius-Paul 07:01.61 07:42.75 07:39.79 22:24.14 +06:59.0
19. 120 Bogdan Adrian 07:05.93 07:52.79 07:52.42 22:51.13 +07:26.0
20. 151 Groza Daniel 07:53.31 07:22.57 07:37.47 22:53.33 +07:28.2
21. 147 Muntean Radu 07:14.92 07:48.99 07:55.62 22:59.53 +07:34.4
22. 90 Tiut Nicolae 06:35.84 08:11.54 08:12.74 23:00.11 +07:35.0
23. 184 Sas Robert 05:38.06 09:14.98 08:07.67 23:00.71 +07:35.6
24. 193 Simon Robert 05:46.63 08:46.75 08:44.44 23:17.81 +07:52.7
25. 81 Voinica Alexandru 07:11.93 08:09.53 08:09.82 23:31.27 +08:06.2
26. 103 Talnariu Dan 07:00.36 08:24.43 08:12.75 23:37.53 +08:12.4
27. 171 Pop Radu-Vasiel 07:34.55 08:05.46 08:07.06 23:47.06 +08:22.0
28. 102 Marchis Camil 07:34.55 07:43.52 08:30.62 23:48.68 +08:23.6
29. 87 Moldovan Catalin 07:36.08 08:06.62 08:17.91 24:00.61 +08:35.5
30. 221 Adrian Giosu 06:40.50 08:27.28 08:57.10 24:04.87 +08:39.8
31. 149 Babalau Adrian 07:52.23 08:01.64 08:20.89 24:14.75 +08:49.7
32. 135 Oprea Mihai 07:43.37 08:41.42 08:25.35 24:50.13 +09:25.0
33. 160 Binzari Dumitru 07:50.66 08:35.87 08:36.13 25:02.65 +09:37.6
34. 115 Boca Razvan 07:56.50 08:36.72 08:35.75 25:08.96 +09:43.9
35. 114 Ciobotariu Narcis 07:31.94 08:52.47 09:03.26 25:27.65 +10:02.6
36. 142 Gasca Bogdan 07:19.38 08:51.88 09:31.35 25:42.60 +10:17.5
37. 199 Parv Andrei 06:58.71 09:39.27 09:11.42 25:49.39 +10:24.3
38. 144 Cojocaru Lucian 07:48.78 09:15.04 09:05.17 26:08.99 +10:43.9
39. 203 Oprean Razvan 08:04.35 09:09.66 09:09.95 26:23.95 +10:58.9
40. 216 Topa Alexandru 08:06.19 09:08.33 09:09.50 26:24.01 +10:58.9
41. 207 Dobos Daniel 07:32.93 09:23.80 09:30.19 26:26.90 +11:01.8
42. 141 Bujor Gabriel 08:07.25 09:22.26 09:37.67 27:07.17 +11:42.1
43. 159 Ciuhat Eduard 09:01.23 08:32.85 09:36.26 27:10.34 +11:45.2
44. 146 Iusco Bogdan 08:30.71 09:39.68 09:02.79 27:13.17 +11:48.1
45. 145 Chis Jozsef 08:27.69 09:43.04 09:53.07 28:03.78 +12:38.7
46. 162 Danca Radu Gerard 08:31.67 09:50.71 10:12.91 28:35.28 +13:10.2
47. 218 Marius Miron 07:41.35 10:25.46 10:52.13 28:58.93 +13:33.8
48. 158 Malasincu Marinica 09:23.76 10:07.18 10:22.01 29:52.94 +14:27.8
49. 209 Horatiu Bogdan 08:26.32 11:04.43 10:46.95 30:17.69 +14:52.6
50. 205 Stanciu-Petrovici Vasile 09:20.52 11:13.95 10:46.67 31:21.14 +15:56.0
51. 157 Pojar Catalin 09:48.11 11:07.94 11:02.72 31:58.77 +16:33.7
DNF 143 Barbat Daniel 07:32.71 16:53.81 24:26.51 -1 LAP
Stafeta-4Ture
Mix
1. 296 44:46.85 00:32.23 00:33.37 00:31.52 46:23.95
Female
1. 267 Tescar Daniela 07:07.17 07:47.19 07:24.04 05:29.85 27:48.24
2. 288 Stan Viorica 06:43.60 08:26.84 07:27.68 06:18.92 28:57.03 +01:08.7
3. 233 Schiop Ioana 08:29.09 06:38.91 06:54.30 07:18.95 29:21.24 +01:33.0
4. 273 Danciu Alina 07:47.51 11:26.62 07:33.58 06:40.65 33:28.34 +05:40.1
5. 264 Cojognean Monica 09:42.05 07:07.30 09:41.22 08:59.05 35:29.62 +07:41.3
6. 277 Pestean Alexandra 08:50.35 09:54.85 09:46.95 08:02.80 36:34.94 +08:46.7
Male
1. 239 Miron Cornel 05:17.55 06:02.87 05:31.51 05:30.61 22:22.53
2. 266 Golban Ionut 04:36.52 08:07.06 06:57.40 06:09.44 25:50.41 +03:27.8
3. 247 Bidian Marius 07:29.13 06:05.28 06:22.88 05:56.94 25:54.21 +03:31.6
4. 256 Asztalos Lorincz 07:35.51 06:36.53 06:15.17 05:48.12 26:15.32 +03:52.7
5. 263 Lup Ioan 06:21.58 07:47.94 07:22.29 07:10.20 28:42.00 +06:19.4
6. 241 Poliana Petrică 08:58.56 09:18.37 07:11.20 07:06.72 32:34.83 +10:12.3