Tour de Tur 2019 – Rezultate

Tour de Tur Age Group Results
PlaceBibNameGenderClubChipTime
MTB MARATON
Male 18-39
1.5Alexandru ZeleznikMProRacers3:34:48
2.25Mitru DanM3:38:13
3.6Roland SchmidtMProRacers4:10:20
4.12Radu BorlanMProRacers4:22:51
5.11Hajdu GergoMProRacers4:26:58
6.22Majercsik FerencM4:45:32
7.1Mark VaidaM5:35:03
8.2Lucian Sorin UliciM5:58:19
9.14Béla VajdaMProrunners-EKE6:32:29
10.13László EgriMDSS6:32:29
11.15Lorant-Tibor Kuin NagyM7:16:54
DNF21Peres AlexandruM2:33:12
Male 40-49
1.23Toth ZoltanM3:33:05
2.17Péter KurtineczM4:54:00
3.3Szabolcs NagyM5:21:00
4.16Ciprian BodeaM6:15:13
5.24Dans Gheorghe VasileMProRacers6:55:08
Male 50+
1.4Johann Wilhelm CoxM5:38:46
DNF20Matei EmericMCBA2:49:41
MTB RACE
Female 21-39
1.222Iulia HeresanuF3:14:04
2.184Andreea CatanaFHHC Romania3:15:30
3.159Ingrid OlariuFTBA3:26:37
4.178Noemi TamiianF4:33:16
5.149Aneta FeherFJoviPrest5:39:19
6.224Barta MelindaF5:46:10
Female 40-49
1.164Erzsebet Katalin HodasFProrunners-EKE2:38:03
2.172Eszter LukácsF2:39:06
3.70Simona PopFBikesport2:44:07
4.72Adriana Clara DavidF4:13:28
5.167Tiproc ZorinaFBarta Ati4:13:37
6.213Gejger ErikaF4:33:20
7.125Irina KovacsFITS Bike Team4:44:18
8.124Ileana BlagaFITS Bike Team4:44:27
9.52Carmen SabăuF5:27:23
10.146CLAUDIA IULIANA BODEAFITS Bike Team5:46:28
1.216Hajdu Andri AttilaM4:26:44
Male 14-20
1.117Mark DudasMProRacers1:52:44
2.51Thomas PappMProRacers2:03:56
3.129Cristian Eduard KatoMBoneshaker2:21:31
4.110Craciun RaulMClubul Sportiv Gratzu2:28:01
5.207Man IonutM2:34:58
6.168Ruben-Akos CsehM2:36:42
7.67Ábel SzabóM2:40:36
8.60Sergiu PopescuM2:42:28
9.212Rejzer CsabaM2:56:34
10.169Iosif-Gergő CsehM2:57:25
11.225Torok Mate LaszloM2:59:30
12.59Bogdan TincaM3:00:35
13.93Orosz DanielM3:03:58
14.193Sili SzabolcsMSmart Riders3:06:24
15.182Balázs SzékelyM3:16:30
16.131Stefan GebriM3:22:55
17.61Sabau CatalinM3:28:53
18.180Hunor Szodoray-ParádiM3:44:44
19.81Danut UgleanM3:57:34
20.228Kegyes DavidM4:25:17
21.229Kispal NandorM4:25:18
22.189Gyapjas KristoferMSmart Riders4:39:50
23.210Jeremos JanosM4:49:32
24.204Kocsis AndrasM5:08:35
25.53Marius Lucian MuresanM5:19:10
DNF206Keresztesi TamasM
DNF73Bence András TariM
Male 21-39
1.58Florin RomanMCsaBike1:50:27
2.215Groza MihaiM1:56:14
3.177Petrini PopaM2:02:18
4.80Zsolt CizmaMProRacers2:06:27
5.119Ádám-Patrik BanduraMProRacers2:11:59
6.161Tamas BancsovM2:14:43
7.135Alexandru RozsaMMarabikers2:17:18
8.77Toth SandorM2:30:01
9.218Fodor IstvanM2:37:28
10.111Sebastian SabauM2:37:32
11.221Gyenes EmanuelM2:41:11
12.173Simion Ștefan BotosM2:46:23
13.113Mihai TamiianM2:46:33
14.121Relu CiocanMITS Bike Team2:47:37
15.160Ciprian VargaMProRacers2:53:19
16.211Mezei AttilaM2:55:59
17.147Csaba PalkoM2:56:09
18.195Fazokas ZsoltMSmart Riders2:56:34
19.192Kurpe ZsoltMSmart Riders3:02:39
20.208Kulcsar IstvanM3:03:05
21.217David ZoltanM3:04:31
22.170Adrian BerindeM3:07:10
23.91Daniel FabianM3:09:46
24.219Adrian ChiforM3:12:47
25.118Tiberiu SzilagyiMProRacers3:12:55
26.188Ungurean TudorMSmart Riders3:13:52
27.205Kiss TamasM3:17:31
28.163Lorand VeleaM3:25:09
29.162Péter Zoltán KovácsM3:27:08
30.84Robert Levente ErdeiM3:29:16
31.214Daroczi RobertM3:30:11
32.109Tamas GombosM3:30:17
33.183Vlad CatanaMHHC Romania3:32:19
34.227Laszlo PeterM3:36:17
35.230Horvay BalazsM3:37:17
36.88Zoltan PatakiM3:38:58
37.57Gabriel SILAGHIM3:41:03
38.115Ruben CiorbaMTBA3:50:22
39.112Stefan DinuM3:57:30
40.181Alexandru-Cristian PopM4:09:32
41.153Edmond SchonbergerMTBA4:10:41
42.94Szabolcs-Albert BakMTBA4:10:44
43.209Kivari RaresM4:23:22
44.96Szabolcs GyapaiMTBA4:28:01
45.203Bud RaduMCASCO4:34:32
46.198Cacau DanielMSmart Riders4:39:48
47.186Vincent ReyntjensMSmart Riders4:39:52
48.140Daniel ȘogorMITS Bike Team4:50:35
49.191Szabo IstvanMSmart Riders4:58:04
50.116Cosmin SuciuMProRacers5:04:39
51.231Hegyesi LorantM5:09:10
52.144Boda FerencM5:27:19
53.120Hoffenpradli AdrianMProRacers5:27:26
54.148Norbert SpethMJoviPrest5:39:33
DNF105Noemi VinczeM
Male 40-49
1.83Andrei KatoMBoneshaker1:55:38
2.89Sándor SomogyiMHajdúsági KTE2:03:51
3.143Attila AnzikM2:12:10
4.128Augustin VlaicM2:17:10
5.134Arthur TukacsMCBA NV2:19:59
6.55D. Zoltán SzabóM2:30:47
7.63Lucian LotreanM2:43:24
8.92István Zsolt BanduraM2:55:14
9.226Crisan FlorinM2:56:15
10.187Olaru OvidiuMSmart Riders3:01:37
11.68Istvan PooszM3:02:04
12.104Zoltan Ede Foszto BarthaM3:13:05
13.179CEZAR CAZANESCUM3:13:36
14.127Calin PopM3:14:41
15.74Edward András TariM3:15:52
16.90Andrei BobotanM3:16:29
17.142Ludovic BartaMCBA3:21:55
18.85Norbert Remus PappM3:29:10
19.64Csaba SzombatiM3:34:19
20.86Stefan PopM3:36:47
21.174Dorin PopaM3BUN-AL3:42:48
22.71Ioan KaltenbacherM3:44:38
23.197Karako Csaba FranciscMSmart Riders3:46:22
24.126Radu TrufanM3:46:22
25.98Tibor PooszM3:49:11
26.82Sebastian PetranM3:50:41
27.157Nicolae BretanMCBA4:00:06
28.166Bota Alin SorinMBarta Ati4:07:10
29.154Peter JeromosMProRacers4:13:20
30.123Marius BlagaMITS Bike Team4:44:18
31.199Patrick De JongheMSmart Riders4:49:42
32.165Rednic MariusM5:00:10
33.200Zima VasileMSmart Riders6:04:14
DSQ103Olexander ZapolskijM2:15:33
DNF185GEORGE AXENTEMMara Bikers
DNF223Olariu AlinM
DNF69George PopMBikesport
Male 50+
1.101Tomas VelychkoM2:03:59
2.54Cristian DumbravaMProRacers3:01:20
3.65Zsolt HorvayM3:17:20
4.139Lajos SzatmariM3:28:10
5.194Fazokas AlexandruMSmart Riders3:41:56
6.220Sus MariusM4:05:12
7.114Flaviu BozgaMTBA4:10:25
8.76GÁBOR ANDERCOMProRacers4:26:52
9.133Gabriel AlbisoruM4:27:48
TRAIL RUNNING – SEMI MARATON
Female 21-39
1.305Orsolya KiralyF2:51:20
2.313Andrea ReizFTBA4:01:13
Male 21-39
1.319Stan FlorinM2:03:50
2.316Kurtinecz BrandonM2:05:58
3.314Zoicas CiprianM2:44:23
4.317Nechita-Cristian OvidiuM2:48:23
5.315Alexandru PinteaM2:52:46
6.321Miklos KiralyM2:59:49
7.310Levente FrigyM3:00:12
8.322Laszlo BenkeM3:03:58
Male 40+
1.311Sebastian ButcovanMMaramontsport2:10:02
2.318Codrea GheorgheM2:15:27
3.303Ákos Szodoray-ParádiMProrunners-EKE2:37:01
4.308Attila KovacsMITS Running Team3:01:11
5.309IOAN MANIX BODEAMITS Running Team3:18:40
6.304Attila PecsiMProrunners-EKE3:21:05
TRAIL RUNNING – CROSS
Female
1.419Oana RusuF1:04:54
2.411Szamel KingaF1:14:40
3.360Radina VerdesFCrossFit Satu Mare1:19:19
4.405Man OanaF1:27:02
5.404Gyenes GabriellaF1:29:03
6.383Amalia RepasyFTBA1:32:39
7.379Judit ZimaFTBA1:39:43
8.368Elisabeta-Andrea PaulF1:39:45
9.377Annamária PándiF1:40:24
10.391Anamaria PopaF1:40:42
11.362Larisa GrosoșFCrossFit Satu Mare1:40:58
12.408Campeanu AnamariaF1:44:02
13.416Matuz AnnaF1:46:26
14.382Zsuzsa SovarschiFTBA1:46:41
15.380Noemi BalintFTBA1:58:06
Male 14-20
1.399Iluca Valentin SorinMCsm Dorna Vatra Dornei57:54
2.398Pop Petru IulianM1:00:33
3.352Nelu CodreaM1:02:22
4.354Fabian Mario MaraM1:27:42
5.403Olaru PaulM1:28:56
6.409Teleki MateM1:44:07
7.401Miklos IllesM1:58:03
Male 21-39
1.372Zoltan KocsisMMozogj Szilagynagyfalu58:06
2.378Sándor KecskésM1:00:51
3.381Bernold DériMKolping Tasnad1:07:04
4.386Adonis SacalîșM1:08:53
5.389Gergely MakláriM1:09:03
6.393Ciprian AnițiaM1:14:43
7.412Szamel LorandM1:15:17
8.397Zaha DanM1:16:19
9.363Janos OrbanMCrossFit Satu Mare1:17:28
10.400Bud AdrianM1:17:56
11.396Cosmin IuhasMSportul Satmarean1:20:52
12.375Cristian ArdeleanMNovita1:21:09
13.369Răzvan Vasile RusuMCrossFit Satu Mare1:26:33
14.371Raimond MiskoltziMTBA1:33:06
15.384Erno DohiMCBA1:33:15
16.392Darie GavrilutM1:34:01
17.402Szilaghi OvidiuM1:39:54
18.388Istvan VadasMCBA1:39:59
19.414Costin LaurentiuM1:40:46
20.361Dinu CodreanuM1:41:30
21.394Karoly EtediM1:42:45
22.410Egresi JanosM1:44:02
23.413Cosma DanM1:57:04
Male 40+
1.376József VassMMr58:40
2.415Gombos AlexandruM1:07:32
3.355ALEXANDRU SUCIUM1:09:35
4.395Valentin PăduraruMSportul Satmarean1:23:22
5.407Nica GeorgeM1:23:58
6.385Sergiu SoimosanM1:25:19
7.406Capitan Ovidiu DacianM1:26:29
8.366Sándor VáradiM1:27:18
9.353Viorel MaraM1:27:33
10.390Radu FoitosM1:29:23
11.370Stelian Felician SuciuMCrossFit Satu Mare1:32:58
12.417Matuz ZsoltM1:46:26
Number of records: 237