Traversarea Tarnitei 2019 – Rezultate

PlaceBibNameAG PlaceAGClubGunTime
Inot 6500 m
Female
163Popa Leona1Female Under 20Cl. Sp. Municipal BAIA MARE01:37:26
284Szabó Sára2Female Under 2001:42:12
366Chis Ariana Roxana3Female Under 20Cl. Sp. POLITEHNICA CLUJ NAPOC01:42:19
448Kovacs Delia Ana1Female 40-49As. Cl. Sp. GOLD STARS BAIA MA01:47:06
573Rad Sarah-Damaris4Female Under 20Cl. Sp. Municipal ARAD01:57:58
614Stan Adriana1Female 30-39Cl. Sp. POLITEHNICA CLUJ NAPOC02:06:16
79Ghiurco Monica2Female 40-4902:12:00
888Bogatean Sara Gloria5Female Under 2002:17:14
952Fülöp Kata1Female 20-2902:23:20
1033Bako Annamaria2Female 20-2902:27:15
1122Valeria Corondan1Female 50-5902:27:38
1244Kulcsár Anna-Maria3Female 40-4902:35:44
1312Apateanu Fabiana2Female 30-3902:38:07
1439Milas Teodora3Female 30-3902:59:58
1543Czinege Monika3Female 20-2903:06:59
1647Corpade Ana4Female 40-49As. Cl. de Inot CLUB ORCA CLUJ03:22:18
DNF32Pasca Alexandra-1Female 20-29Cl. SWIM TO PERFECTION MIERCUR
Male
170Gherghel Stefan ioan1Male 40-49As. Cl. Sp. GOLD STARS BAIA MA01:26:53
234Olteanu Sever1Male 30-3901:34:01
390Boca Gabriel1Male Under 20Cl. Sp. POLITEHNICA CLUJ NAPOC01:42:16
459dan Ileana2Male 30-3901:45:29
576Cimpean Marius2Male 40-4901:46:11
682Tampu Vlad Eduard1Male 20-2901:47:00
774Reus Alin3Male 30-39As. Cl. de Inot CLUB ORCA CLUJ01:47:24
881Elefánt  Laszlo1Male 50-59As. Cl. de Inot CLUB ORCA CLUJ01:48:02
975Sebok Laszlo1Male 60-69As. Cl. de Inot CLUB ORCA CLUJ01:48:04
105HOLBAN MIHAI VLADIMIR3Male 40-49Delfinul Bucuresti01:50:54
1151TIRLA OVIDIU4Male 30-3901:51:04
1229Bursuc Liviu2Male 20-29As. Cl. Sp. SWIMMANIA – Cluj-N01:51:34
1389Stoica octavian sorin5Male 30-39As. Cl. Sp. GOLD STARS BAIA MA01:51:39
1455Lungu Constantin3Male 20-2901:59:57
1528Dontu Romeo2Male 50-59Cl. Sp. TRIBEACH BRASOV02:00:34
1654Lungu Tudor2Male Under 2002:04:06
172Gligor Mihai6Male 30-3902:05:00
1838Chise Ionut4Male 40-4902:06:03
1979Tirla Lucian7Male 30-3902:06:29
2019Szilveszter Szilard5Male 40-4902:06:46
2140GOGA RAZVAN6Male 40-49As. Cl. Sp. SWIMMANIA – Cluj-N02:07:41
2278Vaum Waldemar7Male 40-4902:07:58
2372Suciaghi Robert8Male 30-3902:09:46
2464Danila Emil8Male 40-4902:10:24
2561MOLNAR PETER2Male 60-6902:11:02
2669Deak Attila Sandor9Male 30-3902:12:42
2753Siminic Flaviu9Male 40-4902:14:46
2893Dorsonszky Laszlo10Male 40-4902:15:12
2971Bartha Csaba10Male 30-3902:16:44
3017TOR BELA11Male 40-4902:17:34
317Iosif Laurentiu12Male 40-4902:17:50
3287Bularca Ovidiu11Male 30-3902:19:19
3346Koncz Károly3Male 50-5902:19:58
3431Calugar Bogdan12Male 30-3902:21:31
3562Horvat Zoltan13Male 40-4902:26:00
3668Bandea Paul13Male 30-3902:28:42
3716Ciontos Romeo Alex4Male 20-2902:30:28
3880Ratiu Ovidiu4Male 50-5902:30:38
3918Pintican Marius5Male 50-5902:31:15
4013Timofte Mihai14Male 40-4902:31:26
4177Cuc Razvan6Male 50-59As. Cl. Sp. NADA FLORILOR FALT02:31:39
4285Tölgyesi Ervin7Male 50-5902:32:32
4315Mezei Lóránt14Male 30-3902:32:47
4425ROGOZ MARIN GABRIEL15Male 30-3902:33:52
456Mâță Alexandru16Male 30-39URSS02:34:50
4645Kulcsár Zoltán15Male 40-4902:35:44
4741Popescu Corneliu8Male 50-5902:36:00
4823Meici Mircea17Male 30-3902:36:29
4942Tuvrila Max18Male 30-39As. Cl. de Inot CLUB ORCA CLUJ02:36:42
5060Borsanu Achim19Male 30-3902:37:20
5135CODREANU CORNEL16Male 40-4902:37:48
5265Sicoie Robert20Male 30-3902:41:54
5386Vidrean Dan9Male 50-5902:45:08
5491Popa Muler10Male 50-5902:46:25
5521Barb Rares21Male 30-3902:47:25
5683Imreh Zoltán22Male 30-3902:48:16
5757pop adrian17Male 40-4902:49:49
5858Giura cosmim23Male 30-3902:49:53
5911Ciobanu Ciprian Dimitrie18Male 40-49IASI02:54:19
6056ILIESCU SILVIU19Male 40-4903:11:51
6192Papp Jeno24Male 30-3903:17:00
6226Ionescu Mircea11Male 50-59Cl. Sp. TRIBEACH BRASOV03:25:24
6350Ticle Cristian20Male 40-4903:29:25
a.k.36Zabava Dumitru-1Male 50-5902:09:11
DNF49Halling Johan-1Male 50-59