Turul Clujuluj 2019 – Rezultate Generale

PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Female 19+          
180Petruş LarisaFemale 19+1980FVelocitas14:032:31:431:10:553:56:41
279Onuţan PaulaFemale 19+1994F 15:002:37:491:17:124:10:01
 89Romaşcanu DenisaFemale 19+1976FCS.OTOPENIDNS2:28:261:10:56 
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Female Cadeti          
158CĂTINEANU  Cătalina AndreeaFemale Cadeti2003FPLUTON CYCLO14:372:45:561:12:544:13:27
259SZENDE  HenterFemale Cadeti2003FCSM TG.-MURES15:202:46:061:16:194:17:45
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Female Juniori          
160Tonţea  Roxana GabrielaFemale Juniori2001FPLUTON CYCLO13:202:20:191:10:553:44:34
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Female Under 23          
162SHERSTIUK MARIAFemale Under 231999FUKRAINA13:272:26:351:06:593:47:01
261Orekhova MARIIAFemale Under 232000FC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ15:132:39:011:08:284:02:42
 83Stan MiriamFemale Under 231997FCS.OTOPENIDNS2:20:1701:08:02
 63Ionescu ANDREEAFemale Under 232000FPLUTON CYCLODNSDNSDNS
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male 19-29          
128Drăgoi IonuţMale 19-291993MBeers&Gears11:492:07:291:32:213:51:39
231Schmidt RolandMale 19-291992MCS PRO RACES SATU MARE12:042:07:291:32:203:51:53
329Grozea AlexandruMale 19-291990MOutdoor&Bike12:102:07:291:32:233:52:02
426Pataki Farcas PalMale 19-291991MVelocitas12:032:13:361:33:163:58:55
527Craciun RaulMale 19-291999MC.S. Gratzu13:502:27:511:38:424:20:23
678Zegrean SeverianMale 19-291990MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ13:282:35:301:39:434:28:41
 106Iaz George RazvanMale 19-291995M DNS2:21:17DNS
 25Soltănel VLADMale 19-291996M 12:542:12:01DNS
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male 30-39          
135Corneliu GavriloviciMale 30-391984MRoadRunner Team11:472:07:271:02:523:22:06
251Uivari CĂTĂLINMale 30-391985MRoadRunner Team11:552:07:281:02:523:22:15
338Sergiu LeuceMale 30-391983MRoadRunner Team12:282:07:321:02:583:22:58
430Amariuţei AndreiMale 30-391988M 12:152:07:591:02:533:23:07
533Harsan PaulMale 30-391987MRoadRunner Team12:502:07:331:02:533:23:16
637Pâslaru DorinMale 30-391981MVelocitas12:3302:09:191:02:563:24:48
736Rus RubenMale 30-391981MVIA13:062:18:491:03:013:34:56
834Marchiş AdrianMale 30-391983M 11:412:23:491:03:003:38:30
932Savu Tiberius-PaulMale 30-391987M 12:412:27:511:03:023:43:34
 87Surdu LucianMale 30-391982MRoadRunner TeamDNS2:31:4201:12:18
 41Mureşan LUCIANMale 30-391980MRoadRunner Team13:302:20:17DNS
 86Mardare Andrei CiprianMale 30-391985MTura de Noapte-DCKDNS2:26:251:02:57
 92Petrică BogdanMale 30-391985MRoadRunner TeamDNS2:14:47DNS
 96Pătraşcu Micluţ Alexandru NicolaeMale 30-391988MTura de Noapte-DCKDNS2:59:59DNS
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male 40-49          
144Mandeal MihaiMale 40-491977M 12:102:07:331:02:573:22:40
239Viorel Silviu BogdanMale 40-491979MCSU-UVT-Devron West Cycling Team12:312:11:491:02:543:27:14
342Hermann KleinpeterMale 40-491974MCycling Team Arad/Făerag12:402:20:171:02:583:35:55
449Antonio StefanidisMale 40-491972MPPB Giant13:262:26:261:03:253:43:17
 46Craciun Florian RemusMale 40-491975M 16:562:38:0601:16:414:11:43
 45Crişan RăzvanMale 40-491971MRoadRunner Team13:322:27:52DNS
 43Iuras DanielMale 40-491976MFCA14:112:28:20DNS
 97Caria RicardoMale 40-491978MCycling Team AradDNS2:20:171:02:54
 40Langviser ZsoltMale 40-491976MCurse DNFDNS2:20:181:02:58
 47Pintea RemusMale 40-491973MPolitehnicaDNSDNS01:11:35
 48Aprica Tiberiu CatalinMale 40-491976MScott FaresinDNSDNSDNS
 50Rusinaru Titel ElvisMale 40-491977MCS TibiscusDNSDNSDNS
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male 50-59          
152Bagoly BotondMale 50-591968MCopii 4 Ciclism12:382:07:391:02:573:23:14
254Mîrza Octavian MihaiMale 50-591964MACS Savorya Cycling Team12:222:20:181:02:583:35:38
355Răzvan SchulerMale 50-591968MCS Făerag13:012:20:201:02:593:36:20
456Olar Pop Marius CristianMale 50-591967M 14:412:51:5001:16:414:23:12
 107Banut TiberiuMale 50-591967M DNS2:20:18DNS
 53Hanganu EmilMale 50-591963M 13:17DNS1:03:34
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male 60+          
157Derşidan CRISTIANMale 60+1952M 17:192:11:021:06:303:34:51
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male Cadeti          
121Iacob ALEXANDRUMale Cadeti2003MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ12:382:12:011:07:123:31:51
223Caraiani VictorMale Cadeti2003MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ13:252:20:151:07:123:40:52
324Elecheş CIPRIAN SABINMale Cadeti2003MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ13:492:27:491:07:133:48:51
422Fazakas CSONGORMale Cadeti2003MC.S. MUREŞUL14:082:27:491:10:553:52:52
520Fetisov DANYLOMale Cadeti2004MUKRAINA14:032:27:311:12:283:54:02
 81Chirla LeonardMale Cadeti2003M 14:262:56:0801:15:484:26:22
 82Dan Dumitru CristianMale Cadeti2004MCS.OTOPENIDNS2:20:151:08:02
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male Elite          
13Crista DANIELMale Elite1991MCSA STEAUA Bucureşti10:172:04:181:25:583:40:33
21Bidilici ANDREI COSMINMale Elite1984MCSA STEAUA Bucureşti11:302:04:181:25:593:41:47
38Bartha CSABAMale Elite1993MCSA STEAUA Bucureşti12:062:04:341:32:263:49:06
410Barbu LEONARDMale Elite1996MCSA STEAUA Bucureşti11:492:07:271:31:393:50:55
511VASILE ClaudiuMale Elite1993MCCH11:322:07:331:32:213:51:26
62Sarca RADU-STĂNICĂMale Elite1995MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ11:442:07:291:32:213:51:34
76Horvath ROLANDMale Elite1995MCSA STEAUA Bucureşti12:212:07:291:32:213:52:11
87Crişan DANIELMale Elite1992MCSU-UVT-Devron West Cycling Team12:562:17:561:32:244:03:16
94Chepetan  Emil-NicolaeMale Elite1996MCSU-UVT-Devron West Cycling Team11:052:17:541:35:574:04:56
109Fărcaş REMUSMale Elite1988MCSU-UVT-Devron West Cycling Team12:522:20:1701:37:404:10:49
 5Blagoescu ADRIANMale Elite1995MCSU-UVT-Devron West Cycling Team11:51DNSDNS
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male Juniori          
118Dovhanchuk KOSTIANTYNMale Juniori2001MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ12:112:07:271:07:113:26:49
219Mykhailiuk OLEKSANDRMale Juniori2001MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ12:282:07:281:07:133:27:09
317Urs DAVID-ADRIANMale Juniori2001MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ12:392:07:311:07:143:27:24
414Kushniryuc  BOHDANMale Juniori2002MUKRAINA12:212:18:491:07:123:38:22
516Hunor ŞERBANMale Juniori2002MC.S. MUREŞUL12:202:34:501:07:153:54:25
615Geneţ AURELIAN -ROBERTOMale Juniori2002MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ13:272:34:491:10:513:59:07
77Feier DanielMale Juniori2001MC.S. VOINŢA CLUJ17:22DNFDNF
85Grigoraş IustinMale Juniori2002MCS.OTOPENIDNS2:07:341:07:13
PlaceBibNameAge GroupYoBGenderClubCTI Day 1FOND Day 2Circuit Day 3Time Day 1+Day 2+Day 3
Male Under 23          
13Băbăiţă DAN-MihaiMale Under 231998MCSU-UVT-Devron West Cycling TeamDNS2:07:281:29:22
12Mihnea CristianMale Under 231998MCSA STEAUADNS2:07:3101:32:25